WHSBC District 8A Welcomes You

Returning Boys Varsity State Individual Qualifiers

Player Name Team Name Strike Per Spare Per Open Per Fill Per
Tyler TeschAppleton North Boys Varsity69.697022.72737.575892.4242
Zach HansonKimberly Boys Varsity57.777832.222210.000090.0000
Evan DietzenOshkosh North Boys Varsity57.070732.828310.101089.8990
Jordan FennerNeenah Boys Varsity53.535435.353511.111188.8889
Sam BrodhagenMenasha Boys Varsity60.555628.333311.111188.8889
Ryan KellyAppleton East Boys Varsity57.575830.303012.121287.8788
Max SchmidtKimberly Boys Varsity55.050532.828312.121287.8788
Cale RuschAppleton North Boys Varsity52.020233.838414.141485.8586

Returning Girls Varsity State Individual Qualifiers

Player Name Team Name Strike Per Spare Per Open Per Fill Per
Samantha MunschOshkosh West Girls Varsity56.060634.84859.090990.9091
Olivia KomorowskiOshkosh North Girls Varsity47.474738.888913.636486.3636