WHSBC District 4 Welcomes You

Returning Boys Varsity State Individual Qualifiers

Player Name Team Name Strike Per Spare Per Open Per Fill Per
Quinn SheehySun Prairie BV71.698124.52833.773696.2264
Brady SchuelerCambridge BV55.555633.333311.111188.8889
Jeromey HodsdonSun Prairie BV62.264226.415111.320888.6792
Andrew OlsonSun Prairie BV58.490630.188711.320888.6792
Austin EstSun Prairie BV55.102032.653112.244987.7551
Zach ThomasMadison East/Middleton/Lodi BV55.555629.629614.814885.1852
Zachary DavidsonSauk Prairie/Poynette BV58.333322.222219.444480.5556

Returning Girls Varsity State Individual Qualifiers

Player Name Team Name Strike Per Spare Per Open Per Fill Per
Allison DempskiMarshall/Cambridge GV60.377430.18879.434090.5660
Taylor KnudtsonMonona Grove GV57.407427.777814.814885.1852
Shelby AllenMonona Grove GV40.740742.592616.666783.3333