WHSBC District 4 Welcomes You

Returning Boys Varsity State Individual Qualifiers

Player Name Team Name Strike Per Spare Per Open Per Fill Per
Quinn SheehySun Prairie BV65.502227.51096.986993.0131
Andrew OlsonSun Prairie BV62.882129.69437.423692.5764
Collin KracheySun Prairie BV58.482132.58938.928691.0714
Austin EstSun Prairie BV62.500027.67869.821490.1786
Zach ThomasMadison East/Middleton/Lodi BV59.545530.454510.000090.0000
Jeromey HodsdonSun Prairie BV63.636424.401911.961788.0383

Returning Girls Varsity State Individual Qualifiers

Player Name Team Name Strike Per Spare Per Open Per Fill Per
Allison DempskiMarshall/Cambridge GV57.674429.767412.558187.4419
Taylor KnudtsonMonona Grove GV46.759333.796319.444480.5556
Cila FreitasLaFollette/McFarland/Memorial GV48.611131.944419.444480.5556
Caitlin PowersMarshall/Cambridge GV40.284434.597225.118574.8815