WHSBC District 3A Welcomes You

Returning Boys Varsity State Individual Qualifiers

Player Name Team Name Strike Per Spare Per Open Per Fill Per
Zach SasserWilmot60.824729.89699.278490.7216
Zak KsobiechWaterford Boys Varsity61.224528.571410.204189.7959
Andrew DahlCase Boys Varsity56.216232.432411.351488.6486
Justin SmithTremper Boys Varsity60.606127.272712.121287.8788
Zach VaseyPark Boys Varsity61.578925.789512.631687.3684
Anthony MartinezPark Boys Varsity55.865931.284912.849287.1508
Ethan KreutzBradford Boys Varsity51.515233.939414.545585.4545
Russell GlessingBurlington Boys Varsity48.691136.649214.659785.3403
Tyler McNuttTremper Boys Varsity54.787230.319114.893685.1064
Thomas NurmiUnion Grove Varsity49.397634.939815.662784.3373

Returning Girls Varsity State Individual Qualifiers

Player Name Team Name Strike Per Spare Per Open Per Fill Per
Tatum RuffaloWaterford54.365132.936512.698487.3016
Caitlin MertinsPark Girls Varsity44.628141.322314.049685.9504
Courtney WeissTremper Girls50.000033.898316.101783.8983
Morgan EidsorTremper Girls53.305830.578516.115783.8843
Allie HedgesBradford Boys Varsity47.395836.458316.145883.8542
Crystal GeorgeTremper Girls42.916737.500019.583380.4167