District 9A BV Team Report
Division: 2
Team_Name: Baraboo Boys
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Brogan Ludtke1226754.91804335.2459129.836190.1639
Maverick Klitzke1508556.66674127.33332416.000084.0000
John Meegan1508154.00004127.33332818.666781.3333
Forrest Bailey804252.50002328.75001518.750081.2500
Andy Wedekind903842.22223336.66671921.111178.8889
Emmett Schulz1145548.24563429.82462521.929878.0702
Kyle Hough823947.56102429.26831923.170776.8293
Jordan Blue1426747.18313826.76063726.056373.9437
Brice Parchem1024443.13732726.47063130.392269.6078
Justin Ringelstetter742331.08112736.48652432.432467.5676
Team_Name: Portage Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Hunter Lawless1568755.76924830.76922113.461586.5385
Coley Winiecki1566139.10265434.61544126.282173.7179
Richard Mootz1586641.77224327.21524931.012768.9873
Nicholas Evert1584729.74685031.64566138.607661.3924
Logan Carlson1604729.37505031.25006339.375060.6250
Team_Name: Wautoma Boys
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
ZACK WEISS1525838.15796140.13163321.710578.2895
SPENCER KLINGER1525536.18425334.86844428.947471.0526
JARED MEEK1485436.48655134.45954329.054170.9459
AZARIAN CUMMINGS341029.41181441.17651029.411870.5882
JOSH WEDDE1505335.33335134.00004630.666769.3333
RYAN RILEY1462919.86306745.89045034.246665.7534
Team_Name: Westfield Boys
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Jameson Abbott1607043.75005433.75003622.500077.5000
Cade Winter1606138.12505333.12504628.750071.2500
Connor Robinson1604427.50006540.62505131.875068.1250
Marcus Grant1603220.00005936.87506943.125056.8750
Jonah Radzinkinas1603018.75004226.25008855.000045.0000
Team_Name: Wisconsin Dells Boys
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Hunter Greifenhagen1609056.25004729.37502314.375085.6250
Justin Anderson1587346.20254629.11393924.683575.3165
Nathan Kruschke1405539.28574129.28574431.428668.5714
Alex Wigman1465235.61644631.50684832.876767.1233
Carver Hickey783544.87181620.51282734.615465.3846
Austin Lohr1184336.44073327.96614235.593264.4068