District 9A BV Team Report
Division: 1
Team_Name: Baraboo Boys
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Maverick Klitzke1347958.95523425.37312115.671684.3284
John Meegan1367555.14713425.00002719.852980.1471
Jordan Blue1366245.58824230.88243223.529476.4706
Adam Butson1143732.45614135.96493631.578968.4211
Aaron Zimmerman842125.00003440.47622934.523865.4762
Justin Ringelstetter1083633.33332825.92594440.740759.2593
Dylan Genna20315.0000840.0000945.000055.0000
Division: 2
Team_Name: Wautoma Boys
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
ALEX BROWN1024645.09803130.39222524.509875.4902
JOSH WEDDE1164639.65523731.89663328.448371.5517
SPENCER KLINGER1365137.50004533.08824029.411870.5882
RYAN RILEY1284535.15634535.15633829.687570.3125
JAMES QUINLAN1133530.97354438.93813430.088569.9115
ZACK WEISS1043533.65383028.84623937.500062.5000
Team_Name: Westfield Boys
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Cade Winter1225645.90163629.50823024.590275.4098
Jameson Abbott1182823.72884941.52544134.745865.2542
Connor Robinson842327.38102630.95243541.666758.3333
Kendrick Bohringer1162420.68973933.62075345.689754.3103
Jonah Radzinkinas901921.11112527.77784651.111148.8889
Marcus Grant8678.13953034.88374956.976743.0233
Team_Name: Wisconsin Dells Boys
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Ryan Oelke1409265.71432618.57142215.714384.2857
Hunter Lawless1408258.57143525.00002316.428683.5714
Hunter Greifenhagen1407553.57144129.28572417.142982.8571
Austin Lohr1044341.34622826.92313331.730868.2692
Alex Wigman1304836.92313426.15384836.923163.0769
Nick Tonn461532.60871430.43481736.956563.0435