District 9 Girls Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
NorthMolly FermanichAntigo Girls Varsity331339.39391339.3939721.212178.7879
SouthCarlene BeyerManawa Girls Varsity321340.62501237.5000721.875078.1250
SouthKelsey JaegerManawa Girls Varsity311032.25811445.1613722.580677.4194
SouthMikaela HilkerAmherst Girls Varsity361541.66671233.3333925.000075.0000
SouthSkylar BriccoAmherst Girls Varsity361644.44441130.5556925.000075.0000
SouthBrystal BeyerManawa Girls Varsity24625.00001250.0000625.000075.0000
SouthMakenna JaegerManawa Girls Varsity12541.6667433.3333325.000075.0000
northPiper PlautzMerrill Girls Varsity361027.77781747.2222925.000075.0000
NorthQuinlan McCarthyAntigo Girls Varsity22940.9091731.8182627.272772.7273
northJadyn KidderMerrill Girls Varsity22627.27271045.4545627.272772.7273
SouthCassie PrillManawa Junior Varsity18844.4444527.7778527.777872.2222
SouthAmanda PrillManawa Girls Varsity21942.8571628.5714628.571471.4286
NorthJade KriesserWittenberg/ Bowler Girls Varsity341441.17651029.41181029.411870.5882
SouthSamantha NelsonWaupaca Varsity2613.84621765.3846830.769269.2308
SouthSamantha StruzynskiManawa Girls Varsity321134.37501134.37501031.250068.7500
SouthMakayla VolkmannSPASH /Pacelli Boys Varsity35720.00001748.57141131.428668.5714
SouthAmber PetersonWaupaca Varsity28828.57141139.2857932.142967.8571
NorthCaitlin StewartWittenberg/ Bowler Girls Varsity341235.29411132.35291132.352967.6471
SouthAiyana KempkaIola Scandinavia Varsity12541.6667325.0000433.333366.6667
NorthKatrina BlasiusRhinelander/Elcho Girls Varsity36822.22221644.44441233.333366.6667
NorthTAYLOR PURGETTMarshfield/Auburndale/Stratford/Wi Raids Varsity33927.27271339.39391133.333366.6667
northMakalya NelsonMerrill Girls Varsity361233.33331233.33331233.333366.6667
NorthCassie KreitzerWittenberg/ Bowler Girls Varsity321340.6250825.00001134.375065.6250
SouthErika KistingIola Scandinavia Varsity281139.2857725.00001035.714364.2857
SouthCourtney WuthrichAmherst Girls Varsity36925.00001438.88891336.111163.8889
SouthBrianna GulliksonAmherst Girls Varsity36719.44441644.44441336.111163.8889
NorthMackenzie BourcierRhinelander/Elcho Girls Varsity36925.00001438.88891336.111163.8889
SouthBryanna KistingIola Scandinavia Varsity30516.66671446.66671136.666763.3333
SouthSydney BaileyManawa Girls Varsity19315.7895947.3684736.842163.1579
northSierra LaneMerrill Girls Varsity19210.52631052.6316736.842163.1579
NorthAshlea KreagerAntigo Girls Varsity21838.0952523.8095838.095261.9048
NorthBrooke SpraskyDC Everest Varsity26623.07691038.46151038.461561.5385
SouthAlliey KrusaSPASH /Pacelli Boys Varsity15213.3333746.6667640.000060.0000
SouthRae BallingerAmherst Girls Varsity36822.22221233.33331644.444455.5556
NorthLauren RineAntigo Girls Varsity29931.0345724.13791344.827655.1724
NorthRylie KreagerAntigo Girls Varsity24625.0000729.16671145.833354.1667
NorthReanna StoweAthens-Edgar28828.5714725.00001346.428653.5714
NorthMolly WaglerRhinelander/Elcho Girls Varsity361130.5556822.22221747.222252.7778
NorthMinnie StegerAntigo Girls Varsity21419.0476733.33331047.619052.3810
NorthKendra RickertWittenberg/ Bowler Girls Varsity34926.4706823.52941750.000050.0000
NorthBrianna SchmidtWittenberg/ Bowler Girls Varsity1417.1429642.8571750.000050.0000
NorthMaddie VolhardDC Everest JV1815.5556844.4444950.000050.0000
northDelaney CampbellMerrill Girls Varsity36719.44441027.77781952.777847.2222
NorthChloe KnapkavageAntigo Girls Varsity18316.6667527.77781055.555644.4444
NorthRaeJean StoweAthens-Edgar24625.0000416.66671458.333341.6667
NorthJORDAN PRETCHMarshfield/Auburndale/Stratford/Wi Raids Varsity24520.8333520.83331458.333341.6667
NorthKAYLA WHITEHEADMarshfield/Auburndale/Stratford/Wi Raids Varsity23313.0435626.08701460.869639.1304
NorthAlexis KrieselRhinelander/Elcho Girls Varsity36616.6667822.22222261.111138.8889
SouthKendall SheldonAmherst Junior Varsity34411.7647926.47062161.764738.2353
NorthMckenna HintzWausau East/West8225.0000112.5000562.500037.5000
NorthAleesha ClarkWittenberg/ Bowler Girls Varsity32412.5000825.00002062.500037.5000
NorthBrook MorkRhinelander/Elcho Girls Varsity36513.8889822.22222363.888936.1111
northSydney BrandenbergMerrill Girls Varsity31412.9032722.58062064.516135.4839
NorthMalory SmithDC Everest JV18316.6667 0.00001583.333316.6667
NorthOlivia FischerAntigo Girls Varsity12 0.0000216.66671083.333316.6667
NorthRACHEL ROWLEYMarshfield/Auburndale/Stratford/Wi Raids Varsity1516.666716.66671386.666713.3333