District 9 Girls Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
SouthKelsey JaegerManawa Girls Varsity1676941.31746639.52103219.161780.8383
SouthCassie PrillManawa Girls Varsity1485939.86496040.54052919.594680.4054
SouthBryanna KistingIola Scandinavia Varsity1335541.35345138.34592720.300879.6992
SouthSkylar BriccoAmherst Girls Varsity1826736.81327842.85713720.329779.6703
NorthMolly FermanichAntigo Girls Varsity1587547.46845031.64563320.886179.1139
SouthCarlene BeyerManawa Girls Varsity1676538.92226740.11983520.958179.0419
SouthMikaela HilkerAmherst Girls Varsity1828043.95606334.61543921.428678.5714
SouthErika KistingIola Scandinavia Varsity1245645.16133729.83873125.000075.0000
NorthMackenzie BourcierRhinelander/Elcho Girls Varsity1826435.16487139.01104725.824274.1758
SouthBrystal BeyerManawa Junior Varsity1224536.88524536.88523226.229573.7705
NorthJade KriesserWittenberg/ Bowler Girls Varsity1765933.52277039.77274726.704573.2955
SouthSamantha NelsonWaupaca Varsity1122925.89295347.32143026.785773.2143
SouthSamantha StruzynskiManawa Girls Varsity1646237.80495835.36594426.829373.1707
NorthTAYLOR PURGETTMarshfield/Auburndale/Stratford/Wi Raids Varsity1344936.56724835.82093727.611972.3881
SouthMakayla VolkmannSPASH /Pacelli Boys Varsity1484127.70276644.59464127.702772.2973
SouthCourtney WuthrichAmherst Girls Varsity1796234.63696536.31285229.050370.9497
SouthRae BallingerAmherst Girls Varsity1544227.27276743.50654529.220870.7792
SouthSydney BaileyManawa Girls Varsity1083229.62964440.74073229.629670.3704
SouthMakenna JaegerManawa Junior Varsity1204436.66674033.33333630.000070.0000
SouthBrianna GulliksonAmherst Girls Varsity1263527.77785140.47624031.746068.2540
SouthAmanda PrillManawa Girls Varsity1104137.27273330.00003632.727367.2727
NorthKatrina BlasiusRhinelander/Elcho Girls Varsity1824625.27477541.20886133.516566.4835
NorthKAYLA WHITEHEADMarshfield/Auburndale/Stratford/Wi Raids Varsity1043432.69233533.65383533.653866.3462
SouthAlliey KrusaSPASH /Pacelli Boys Varsity1242620.96775645.16134233.871066.1290
NorthBrooke SpraskyDC Everest Varsity1505033.33334932.66675134.000066.0000
northPiper PlautzMerrill Girls Varsity1664828.91576136.74705734.337365.6627
NorthAshlea KreagerAntigo Girls Varsity1395237.41013928.05764834.532465.4676
NorthCaitlin StewartWittenberg/ Bowler Girls Varsity1704928.82356035.29416135.882464.1176
northMakalya NelsonMerrill Girls Varsity1615131.67705232.29815836.024863.9752
NorthBrianna SchmidtWittenberg/ Bowler Girls Varsity1222923.77054839.34434536.885263.1148
NorthKendra RickertWittenberg/ Bowler Girls Varsity1765732.38645430.68186536.931863.0682
NorthChloe KnapkavageAntigo Girls Varsity1042725.96153836.53853937.500062.5000
NorthCassie KreitzerWittenberg/ Bowler Girls Varsity1705834.11764828.23536437.647162.3529
NorthRylie KreagerAntigo Girls Varsity1203932.50003529.16674638.333361.6667
northSydney BrandenbergMerrill Girls Varsity1453222.06905739.31035638.620761.3793
SouthAmber PetersonWaupaca Varsity1122623.21434136.60714540.178659.8214
NorthQuinlan McCarthyAntigo Girls Varsity972121.64953738.14433940.206259.7938
NorthMolly WaglerRhinelander/Elcho Girls Varsity1824725.82426032.96707541.208858.7912
northJadyn KidderMerrill Girls Varsity1342417.91045440.29855641.791058.2090
northDelaney CampbellMerrill Girls Varsity1744827.58625229.88517442.528757.4713
NorthReanna StoweAthens-Edgar1483725.00004832.43246342.567657.4324
NorthLauren RineAntigo Girls Varsity1504127.33334530.00006442.666757.3333
NorthJORDAN PRETCHMarshfield/Auburndale/Stratford/Wi Raids Varsity1262923.01594334.12705442.857157.1429
NorthMckenna HintzWausau East/West982626.53062929.59184343.877656.1224
SouthAiyana KempkaIola Scandinavia Varsity952122.10533132.63164345.263254.7368
northSierra LaneMerrill Girls Varsity1302015.38465139.23085945.384654.6154
NorthMaddie VolhardDC Everest JV1362316.91184936.02946447.058852.9412
NorthMinnie StegerAntigo Girls Varsity832024.09642327.71084048.192851.8072
SouthKendall SheldonAmherst Girls Varsity1393223.02163625.89937151.079148.9209
NorthRaeJean StoweAthens-Edgar1442315.97224027.77788156.250043.7500
NorthAlexis KrieselRhinelander/Elcho Girls Varsity1822614.28575329.120910356.593443.4066
NorthOlivia FischerAntigo Girls Varsity59915.25421525.42373559.322040.6780
NorthBrooke MorkRhinelander/Elcho Girls Varsity1542314.93513724.02609461.039038.9610
NorthAleesha ClarkWittenberg/ Bowler Girls Varsity961414.58332121.87506163.541736.4583
NorthMalory SmithDC Everest JV1902111.05262412.631614576.315823.6842
NorthRACHEL ROWLEYMarshfield/Auburndale/Stratford/Wi Raids Varsity1516.666716.66671386.666713.3333