District 9 Boys Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
NorthToby DieckAntigo Co-ed- JV14750.0000642.857117.142992.8571
SouthTy PetersonAmherst  Boys Varsity905561.11112123.33331415.555684.4444
NorthDarin BloomquistRhinelander / Eagle RiverVarsity1085752.77783431.48151715.740784.2593
SouthKyle HintzAmherst  Boys Varsity904651.11112831.11111617.777882.2222
NorthDerrick BushmanMarshfield Boys Varsity943436.17024244.68091819.148980.8511
NorthDylan PorterMarshfield Boys Varsity883742.04553438.63641719.318280.6818
NorthCalvin SchneiderRhinelander / Eagle RiverVarsity1084642.59264137.96302119.444480.5556
NorthNICK MARSHALLAntigo Boys Varsity782835.89743342.30771721.794978.2051
NorthKeaton FranclAntigo Co-ed- JV974243.29903334.02062222.680477.3196
NorthCole ButallaWausau East/West782532.05133544.87181823.076976.9231
SouthJonathon CarperIola Scandinavia Varsity914246.15382830.76922123.076976.9231
NorthKubeny WillAntigo Boys Varsity853642.35292934.11762023.529476.4706
SouthAlex SkibickiAmherst Junior Varsity1064037.73584138.67922523.584976.4151
NorthBrenton PetersWausau East/West721825.00003751.38891723.611176.3889
SouthKyle EversManawa Boys Varsity461328.26092247.82611123.913076.0870
NorthMatthew WalterDC Everest Varsity962930.20834445.83332323.958376.0417
NorthIsaiha LorenziMarshfield Boys Varsity944042.55323132.97872324.468175.5319
NorthKyle SchedlbauerAntigo Boys Varsity882730.68183944.31822225.000075.0000
NorthDevin KellWausau East/West772937.66232836.36362025.974074.0260
NorthArrowood ChrisAntigo Boys Varsity732838.35622635.61641926.027473.9726
NorthTrevahn SpringfieldDC Everest Varsity943436.17023537.23402526.595773.4043
NorthTaylor PeskieMarshfield Boys Varsity782734.61543038.46152126.923173.0769
SouthWyatt NelsonWaupaca Varsity782329.48723443.58972126.923173.0769
NorthMichael ZabrowskiAntigo Boys Varsity662537.87882334.84851827.272772.7273
NorthChad RockteschelDC Everest Varsity963738.54173233.33332728.125071.8750
SouthTanner SchultzWaupaca Varsity783544.87182126.92312228.205171.7949
SouthGriffin FirkusAmherst  Boys Varsity1082926.85194844.44443128.703771.2963
SouthMason PetersonAmherst  Boys Varsity904044.44442426.66672628.888971.1111
SouthIsaac GroshekAmherst Junior Varsity863237.20932933.72092529.069870.9302
SouthBryce JohnsonIola Scandinavia Varsity652132.30772538.46151929.230870.7692
NorthIsaac YoungWausau East/West822732.92683137.80492429.268370.7317
SouthRobert JohannesAmherst  Boys Varsity1083633.33334037.03703229.629670.3704
SouthDawson MarsdenIola Scandinavia Varsity872731.03453439.08052629.885170.1149
SouthRyan SchuelkeManawa Boys Varsity913235.16483134.06592830.769269.2308
NorthJosh JonesAntigo Co-ed- JV822530.48783137.80492631.707368.2927
NorthNick TatroAntigo Co-ed- JV882730.68183337.50002831.818268.1818
NorthCody WiskerchenMarshfield/Auburndale/Stratford/Wi Raids Varsity813239.50622328.39512632.098867.9012
SouthConner WeirManawa Boys Varsity843136.90482630.95242732.142967.8571
NorthJake FischerAntigo Co-ed- JV932729.03233638.70973032.258167.7419
SouthZach KrieselManawa Boys Varsity802936.25002531.25002632.500067.5000
NorthJared McFarlaneAntigo Boys Varsity832530.12053137.34942732.530167.4699
NorthLuke HitzAntigo Boys Varsity672334.32842232.83582232.835867.1642
SouthCade PoppyManawa Boys Varsity993333.33333333.33333333.333366.6667
SouthMasson MintonWaupaca Varsity782937.17952329.48722633.333366.6667
NorthTony StrasserMarshfield Boys Varsity832631.32532934.93982833.734966.2651
NorthBen LewandowskiAntigo Co-ed- JV942425.53193840.42553234.042665.9574
SouthAndrew ZirbelManawa Boys Varsity701927.14292738.57142434.285765.7143
NorthKolton NiemannAthens-Edgar803037.50002227.50002835.000065.0000
SouthEthan JohnsonWaupaca Varsity802430.00002835.00002835.000065.0000
SouthReese PoppyManawa Junior Varsity942627.65963537.23403335.106464.8936
SouthDevin KobackSPASH /Pacelli Boys Varsity822429.26832935.36592935.365964.6341
NorthAaron ArndtMerrill Boys Varsity651827.69232436.92312335.384664.6154
NorthErik NelsonAntigo Co-ed- JV622337.09681727.41942235.483964.5161
NorthLogan ZeinertWittenberg Boys Varsity842529.76192934.52383035.714364.2857
SouthEric SuskiAmherst Junior Varsity1062018.86794845.28303835.849164.1509
NorthJacob WaglerRhinelander / Eagle RiverVarsity1082926.85194037.03703936.111163.8889
NorthDillon GnewuchMerrill Boys Varsity36719.44441644.44441336.111163.8889
SouthGibson BaileyManawa Boys Varsity1043937.50002725.96153836.538563.4615
NorthBrendan ReschWittenberg Boys Varsity481225.00001837.50001837.500062.5000
SouthAustin WebieIola Scandinavia Varsity521426.92311834.61542038.461561.5385
SouthEthan GlodowskiAmherst Junior Varsity1042423.07694038.46154038.461561.5385
SouthTobin GreenwoodSPASH /Pacelli Boys Varsity872832.18392528.73563439.080560.9195
NorthBraiden HallDC Everest Varsity782228.20512532.05133139.743660.2564
NorthSimon StewartWittenberg Boys Varsity802632.50002227.50003240.000060.0000
NorthChristen NelsonMerrill Boys Varsity702535.71431724.28572840.000060.0000
SouthColin MoserManawa Junior Varsity591220.33902338.98312440.678059.3220
SouthJonny BallingerAmherst Junior Varsity1042625.00003533.65384341.346258.6538
SouthNick SilvaSPASH /Pacelli Boys Varsity651827.69232030.76922741.538558.4615
NorthLogan RosenowWausau East/West842327.38102630.95243541.666758.3333
SouthNate MintonWaupaca Varsity741925.67572432.43243141.891958.1081
NorthGunner ZubkeDC Everest Varsity881921.59093236.36363742.045557.9545
NorthDavid MarshMarshfield Boys Varsity26934.6154623.07691142.307757.6923
NorthAiden WalterDC Everest JV1082422.22223835.18524642.592657.4074
NorthDalton ZeinertWittenberg Boys Varsity842428.57142428.57143642.857157.1429
NorthTEGAN WISKERCHENMarshfield/Auburndale/Stratford/Wi Raids Varsity761114.47373242.10533343.421156.5789
NorthBenjamin EllenbeckerAthens-Edgar802531.25002025.00003543.750056.2500
SouthJacob SchellerManawa Junior Varsity721419.44442636.11113244.444455.5556
NorthLogan StueberMarshfield/Auburndale/Stratford/Wi Raids Varsity691521.73912333.33333144.927555.0725
NorthCarson WollerDC Everest JV1083027.77782926.85194945.370454.6296
NorthDylan HaagenRhinelander / Eagle RiverVarsity901617.77783336.66674145.555654.4444
SouthJack TaftManawa Junior Varsity761722.36842431.57893546.052653.9474
NorthJackson CarterDC Everest JV54814.81482138.88892546.296353.7037
NorthParker ShortMerrill Boys Varsity621422.58061930.64522946.774253.2258
NorthMitchell DittmarMerrill Boys Varsity47919.14891634.04262246.808553.1915
NorthKyle SemlingMerrill Boys Varsity531120.75471732.07552547.169852.8302
SouthAlec JurgellaSPASH /Pacelli Boys Varsity771823.37662228.57143748.051951.9481
NorthTrevor MichalewiczAthens-Edgar761621.05262228.94743850.000050.0000
NorthJeremiah BraunRhinelander / Eagle RiverVarsity1082624.07412825.92595450.000050.0000
NorthNick TheileWittenberg Boys Varsity781114.10262734.61544051.282148.7179
NorthTim ShraderMarshfield Boys Varsity772025.97401620.77924153.246846.7532
NorthKaden GoodwinAthens-Edgar761519.73682026.31584153.947446.0526
SouthMason HetzelAmherst Junior Varsity36411.11111233.33332055.555644.4444
SouthTanner PetersManawa Junior Varsity56712.50001628.57143358.928641.0714
NorthCalvin ZblewskiWittenberg Boys Varsity761317.10531823.68424559.210540.7895
SouthNathanial GilletteManawa Junior Varsity41717.0732921.95122560.975639.0244
SouthTyrese DickersonSPASH /Pacelli Boys Varsity711419.71831318.30994461.971838.0282
NorthSam VolhardDC Everest JV10898.33332825.92597165.740734.2593
NorthDakota StahelAthens-Edgar7279.72221520.83335069.444430.5556
NorthKalsin TothAntigo Co-ed- JV10110.0000220.0000770.000030.0000