District 8B BV Team Report
Division:
Team_Name: Sevastopol
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Jacob Cater1627546.29636238.27162515.432184.5679
Mandy Plaszkiewicz1807038.88898145.00002916.111183.8889
Preston Haen1627848.14815030.86423420.987779.0123
Ty Zawojski1626037.03705936.41984326.543273.4568
Kevin Henschel1624125.30864225.92597948.765451.2346
Abby Cent36 0.0000 0.000036100.00000.0000
Vay Kent36 0.0000 0.000036100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Sevastopol 2
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Eli Chlubna1621811.11111911.728412577.160522.8395
Will Olson162127.4074106.172814086.419813.5802
Emma Seiler36 0.0000 0.000036100.00000.0000
Someone Missing180 0.0000 0.0000180100.00000.0000
Gone Fishing180 0.0000 0.0000180100.00000.0000
She Bowl180 0.0000 0.0000180100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Southern Door 1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Richard Benzshawel1726638.37214727.32565934.302365.6977
Aric Moore1574830.57325233.12105736.305763.6943
Austen Vandertie1544327.92214529.22086642.857157.1429
Lydia Kramer1643823.17074527.43908149.390250.6098
McKenzie Sperber1262620.63493729.36516350.000050.0000
Carly Rex1262620.63491915.07948164.285735.7143
Team_Name: Strugeon Bay
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
chloe polcen1806737.22225731.66675631.111168.8889
andrew iding1766939.20454726.70456034.090965.9091
ben smith1765732.38645229.54556738.068261.9318
dillon kroll1622414.81483320.370410564.814835.1852
derek sternard1802212.22223519.444412368.333331.6667
blind22 0.0000 0.000022100.00000.0000
a wall4 0.0000 0.00004100.00000.0000