District 8A Girls Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
1Samantha MunschOshkosh West Girls Varsity19811156.06066934.8485189.090990.9091
2Olivia KomorowskiOshkosh North Girls Varsity1989447.47477738.88892713.636486.3636
1Brittany SchwartzOshkosh West Girls Varsity19810151.01016130.80813618.181881.8182
1Haley StueberOshkosh West Girls Varsity1988743.93947236.36363919.697080.3030
1Jennifer SchipperAppleton North Girls Varsity1988944.94956733.83844221.212178.7879
1Danielle StadlerAppleton West Girls Varsity1988140.90916934.84854824.242475.7576
2Lauren WaltonLittle Chute Girls Varsity1986934.84857738.88895226.262673.7374
2Olivia LamersKaukauna Girls Varsity1967437.75516935.20415327.040872.9592
1Samantha RichardsonKimberly Girls Varsity1806536.11116636.66674927.222272.7778
1Katelyn HolzKimberly Girls Varsity1986532.82837839.39395527.777872.2222
1Caelyn JischkeOshkosh West Girls Varsity1805228.88897642.22225228.888971.1111
1Raven WalleneNeenah Girls Varsity1985527.77788542.92935829.292970.7071
1Kayla SanfordAppleton East Girls Varsity1988643.43435427.27275829.292970.7071
1Stephanie KumbierNeenah Girls Varsity1987437.37376633.33335829.292970.7071
1Elyssa HerbstKimberly Girls Varsity1806335.00006435.55565329.444470.5556
1Lexi MoldremOshkosh West Girls Varsity1987437.37376532.82835929.798070.2020
1Lydia LairsonOshkosh West Girls Varsity1895227.51328042.32805730.158769.8413
1Madalyn SchneiderAppleton East Girls Varsity722129.16672940.27782230.555669.4444
 Justice HeislerOshkosh West Girls JV1986030.30307738.88896130.808169.1919
1Kathlyn ShortessAppleton West Girls Varsity1984924.74758743.93946231.313168.6869
 Alyssa PankauOshkosh West Girls JV1804625.55567742.77785731.666768.3333
1Sophia SanfordAppleton East Girls Varsity1986733.83846733.83846432.323267.6768
1Brianna MunschOshkosh West Girls Varsity1896835.97885629.62966534.391565.6085
 Callie SchwerinOshkosh West Girls JV1987135.85865829.29296934.848565.1515
1Ashley SmithAppleton West Girls Varsity1805027.77786536.11116536.111163.8889
2Samantha KoehnOshkosh North Girls Varsity1623924.07416238.27166137.654362.3457
1Emily AndropolisAppleton North Girls Varsity1804323.88896938.33336837.777862.2222
1Alivia CoonNeenah Girls Varsity1986030.30306331.81827537.878862.1212
2Brooklyn KomorowskiOshkosh North Girls Varsity1985527.77786834.34347537.878862.1212
2Emily SchleicherOshkosh North Girls Varsity1805128.33336033.33336938.333361.6667
2Hannah WagnerLittle Chute Girls Varsity1985025.25256834.34348040.404059.5960
2Sabrina HeilOshkosh North Girls Varsity1983718.68698140.90918040.404059.5960
1Rachel FulcerAppleton East Girls Varsity1804826.66675631.11117642.222257.7778
2Madelyn HanaganMenasha Girls Varsity1986130.80815226.26268542.929357.0707
2Alyx PetersonOshkosh North Girls Varsity1623219.75315735.18527345.061754.9383
1Savannah DocommunNeenah Girls Varsity1803117.22226737.22228245.555654.4444
2Olivia HauserMenasha Girls Varsity1984924.74755829.29299145.959654.0404
2Holly MaynardKaukauna Girls Varsity1623018.51855735.18527546.296353.7037
1Kristin WyngaardKimberly Girls Varsity1964221.42866131.12249347.449052.5510
2Emma WyngaardLittle Chute Girls Varsity1984422.22226030.30309447.474752.5253
 Stephanie PitzOshkosh West Girls JV1804022.22225329.44448748.333351.6667
1Nicole BresnyanNeenah Girls Varsity1983718.68695929.798010251.515248.4848
1Grace SchillingAppleton North Girls Varsity1982814.14146733.838410352.020247.9798
1Madelynn HendriksNeenah Girls Varsity1983618.18185929.798010352.020247.9798
1Amber AndersonKimberly Girls Varsity1985326.76774120.707110452.525347.4747
1Brittany FahnestockNeenah Girls Varsity1983216.16166231.313110452.525347.4747
1Cheyanne NymanAppleton North Girls Varsity1622314.19755232.09888753.703746.2963
2Grace MunigOshkosh North Girls Varsity1622213.58025030.86429055.555644.4444
2Grace BrueggemanXavier Girls Varsity1982713.63645829.292911357.070742.9293
 Courtney TeschAppleton North Girls JV1982914.64655326.767711658.585941.4141
2Pearl KimXavier Girls Varsity1803117.22224323.888910658.888941.1111
 Hailey JohnsonAppleton North Girls JV1982211.11114924.747512764.141435.8586
 Carson DessensAppleton North Girls JV901011.11112123.33335965.555634.4444
2Penny WettsteinLittle Chute Girls Varsity1982010.10104824.242413065.656634.3434
1Shaina WolfAppleton West Girls Varsity1802815.55563318.333311966.111133.8889
1Janelle JungKimberly Girls Varsity192178.85424724.479212866.666733.3333
2Hailey BanaszakOshkosh North Girls Varsity18211.1111422.22221266.666733.3333
1Kara WeberNeenah Girls Varsity1982211.11114321.717213367.171732.8283
2Jessica KnightXavier Girls Varsity1621710.49383622.222210967.284032.7160
2Brittney WettsteinLittle Chute Girls Varsity198189.09094623.232313467.676832.3232
1Emily HaseNeenah Girls Varsity1982211.11114020.202013668.686931.3131
2Mackenzie WendzickiKaukauna Girls Varsity1983015.15153115.656613769.191930.8081
2JunJi PangXavier Girls Varsity1982512.62633618.181813769.191930.8081
2Julia JacquesOshkosh North Girls Varsity10887.40742523.14817569.444430.5556
2Ji Young KimXavier Girls Varsity1803117.22222413.333312569.444430.5556
1Taylor DiedrickAppleton West Girls Varsity144128.33333020.833310270.833329.1667
1Haiden GruperKimberly Girls Varsity1071211.21501917.75707671.028028.9720
2Natalie HwangXavier Girls Varsity178126.74163921.910112771.348328.6517
2Melanie SpringstrohKaukauna Girls Varsity14485.55563222.222210472.222227.7778
1Jaicie WilsonAppleton North Girls Varsity190115.78953920.526314073.684226.3158
2Clarissa SprangersKaukauna Girls Varsity1982412.12122613.131314874.747525.2525
2August KnappMenasha Girls Varsity36 0.0000925.00002775.000025.0000
2Kayla XiongMenasha Girls Varsity180126.66673016.666713876.666723.3333
2Reena RitzmanXavier Girls Varsity17695.11363117.613613677.272722.7273
 Riva MyhillAppleton North Girls JV156138.33332214.102612177.564122.4359
1Emma MuellerAppleton North Girls Varsity198136.56572914.646515678.787921.2121
2Ethel SuXavier Girls Varsity198105.05053216.161615678.787921.2121
2Morgan GersethXavier Girls Varsity198147.07072713.636415779.292920.7071
2Carley Ann HarvyMenasha Girls Varsity18084.44442815.555614480.000020.0000
2Lindsay FoglesonOshkosh North Girls Varsity198189.09092110.606115980.303019.6970
1Brenna DelayAppleton West Girls Varsity6834.41181014.70595580.882419.1176
2Michelle KangXavier Girls Varsity16274.32102314.197513281.481518.5185
 Kaitlyn AertsAppleton North Girls JV198178.5859189.090916382.323217.6768
 Vacant Vacant 1Oshkosh West Girls JV198 0.000021.010119698.98991.0101
1vacant vacant 1Appleton East Girls Varsity198 0.0000 0.0000198100.00000.0000
 Vacant Vacant 2Oshkosh West Girls JV36 0.0000 0.000036100.00000.0000
2Vacant Vacant 1Kaukauna Girls Varsity92 0.0000 0.000092100.00000.0000
 Vacant Vacant 1Appleton North Girls JV126 0.0000 0.0000126100.00000.0000
2Vacant Vacant 1Menasha Girls Varsity162 0.0000 0.0000162100.00000.0000
1Vacant Vacant 2Appleton East Girls Varsity144 0.0000 0.0000144100.00000.0000
1Vacant Vacant 1Appleton West Girls Varsity72 0.0000 0.000072100.00000.0000
 Vacant Vacant 2Appleton North Girls JV18 0.0000 0.000018100.00000.0000
2Vacant Vacant 2Menasha Girls Varsity18 0.0000 0.000018100.00000.0000
2Vacant Vacant 3Menasha Girls Varsity18 0.0000 0.000018100.00000.0000
1Vacant Vacant 1Appleton North Girls Varsity8 0.0000 0.00008100.00000.0000
1Vacant Vacant 2Appleton West Girls Varsity18 0.0000 0.000018100.00000.0000