District 8A Girls Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
1Olivia KomorowskiOshkosh North Girls Varsity1268668.25403225.396886.349293.6508
1Samantha MunschOshkosh West Girls Varsity1267962.69843527.7778129.523890.4762
1Brittany SchwartzOshkosh West Girls Varsity1449364.58333524.30561611.111188.8889
1Haley StueberOshkosh West Girls Varsity1446444.44445638.88892416.666783.3333
1Kayla SanfordAppleton East/Fox Valley Lutheran1446243.05565739.58332517.361182.6389
1Lexi MoldremOshkosh West Girls Varsity1446645.83335034.72222819.444480.5556
1Danielle StadlerAppleton West Boys Varsity1446343.75005236.11112920.138979.8611
1Caelyn JischkeOshkosh West Girls Varsity1445739.58335739.58333020.833379.1667
1Katelyn HolzKimberly Girls Varsity1626741.35806137.65433420.987779.0123
1Justice HeislerOshkosh West Girls Varsity1446041.66675236.11113222.222277.7778
1Samantha RichardsonKimberly Girls Varsity1626741.35805735.18523823.456876.5432
1Brooklyn KomorowskiOshkosh North Girls Varsity1446343.75004631.94443524.305675.6944
2Mackenzie JuedesMenasha Girls Varsity1446243.05564732.63893524.305675.6944
1Stephanie KumbierNeenah Girls Varsity1627445.67904829.62964024.691475.3086
1Olivia LamersKaukauna Girls Varsity1446444.44444430.55563625.000075.0000
1Taylor BourassaKimberly Girls Varsity1626439.50625131.48154729.012370.9877
 Alyssa PankauOshkosh West Girls JV1445236.11114833.33334430.555669.4444
 Callie SchwerinOshkosh West Girls JV1446142.36113927.08334430.555669.4444
1Madisyn PaulsonAppleton West Boys Varsity1445840.27784229.16674430.555669.4444
1Stephanie PitzOshkosh West Girls Varsity1263830.15874938.88893930.952469.0476
1Kathlyn ShortessAppleton West Boys Varsity1444531.25005437.50004531.250068.7500
1Emily AndropolisAppleton North Girls Varsity1263930.95244737.30164031.746068.2540
1Sophia SanfordAppleton East/Fox Valley Lutheran1444631.94445034.72224833.333366.6667
1Caitlyn DamsheuserNeenah Girls Varsity1625131.48155735.18525433.333366.6667
1Alyx PetersonOshkosh North Girls Varsity1445336.80564229.16674934.027865.9722
1Savannah DucommunNeenah Girls Varsity1624125.30866540.12355634.567965.4321
 Madelyn SchwartzOshkosh West Girls JV1444128.47225336.80565034.722265.2778
1Emily SchleicherOshkosh North Girls Varsity1443927.08335437.50005135.416764.5833
1Rachel FulcerAppleton East/Fox Valley Lutheran1443725.69445437.50005336.805663.1944
1McKenna JohnsonKimberly Girls Varsity1083431.48153330.55564137.963062.0370
2Madelyn HanaganMenasha Girls Varsity1444430.55564329.86115739.583360.4167
1Holly MaynardKaukauna Girls Varsity1443322.91675236.11115940.972259.0278
1Ashanti RobertsOshkosh North Girls Varsity1444732.63893625.00006142.361157.6389
1Courtney TeschAppleton North Girls Varsity1442416.66675739.58336343.750056.2500
2Emma WyngaardLittle Chute Boys Varsity1443423.61114631.94446444.444455.5556
1Kara WeberNeenah Girls Varsity1623622.22225433.33337244.444455.5556
1Hailey JohnsonAppleton North Girls Varsity1263023.80954031.74605644.444455.5556
2Abbi DornLittle Chute Boys Varsity1443322.91674430.55566746.527853.4722
2Grace BrueggemanXavier Girls Varsity1442315.97225336.80566847.222252.7778
2Gracie SteinHortonville Girls Varsity1442416.66675236.11116847.222252.7778
2Pearl KimXavier Girls Varsity1262822.22223729.36516148.412751.5873
1Mackenzie WendzickiKaukauna Girls Varsity1442114.58335034.72227350.694449.3056
1Emily HaseNeenah Girls Varsity1623320.37044125.30868854.321045.6790
1Brittany FahnestockNeenah Girls Varsity144139.02785236.11117954.861145.1389
1Clarissa SprangersKaukauna Girls Varsity1443020.83333524.30567954.861145.1389
2Ji Won (Natalie) HwangXavier Girls Varsity1401712.14294330.71438057.142942.8571
1Ashley AuthementKimberly Girls Varsity1622213.58024326.54329759.876540.1235
2Kayla XiongMenasha Girls Varsity1442416.66673322.91678760.416739.5833
1Hailey CanfieldOshkosh North Girls Varsity144149.72224329.86118760.416739.5833
1Carson DessensAppleton North Girls Varsity1442013.88893524.30568961.805638.1944
2Carley Ann JohnsonMenasha Girls Varsity1261814.28572923.01597962.698437.3016
2Kaelyn LowtherMenasha Girls Varsity1441711.80563625.00009163.194436.8056
1Angel SelwitschkaNeenah Girls Varsity1441812.50003322.91679364.583335.4167
1Savannah SeehawerAppleton North Girls Varsity1441510.41673524.30569465.277834.7222
2Brittney WettsteinLittle Chute Boys Varsity1441913.19443020.83339565.972234.0278
2Veronika ZejdovaXavier Girls Varsity1081312.03702321.29637266.666733.3333
2Morgan VoissemXavier Girls Varsity1081312.03702321.29637266.666733.3333
2Morgan GersethXavier Girls Varsity1441510.41673121.52789868.055631.9444
2Makayla MashlandHortonville Girls Varsity14496.25003725.69449868.055631.9444
1Georgia ParnavAppleton North Girls Varsity1261411.11112620.63498668.254031.7460
2Reena RitzmanXavier Girls Varsity136107.35292518.382410174.264725.7353
2Megan KottkeHortonville Girls Varsity126107.93652116.66679575.396824.6032
2Savannah MillerHortonville Girls Varsity1441510.41672013.888910975.694424.3056
 Leya TajaddineOshkosh West Girls JV12632.38102721.42869676.190523.8095
1Kaitlyn AertsAppleton North Girls Varsity144139.02782114.583311076.388923.6111
2Amanda (Mugiu) ChenXavier Girls Varsity6334.76191117.46034977.777822.2222
2Molly VoissemXavier Girls Varsity50612.0000510.00003978.000022.0000
1Josephine HindermanKaukauna Girls Varsity14453.47222618.055611378.472221.5278
2Jessica MicoleyHortonville Girls Varsity10854.62961614.81488780.555619.4444
1Brenda PennellOshkosh North Girls Varsity10887.40741312.03708780.555619.4444
2Gun Ju KimXavier Girls Varsity36 0.000038.33333391.66678.3333
 Vacant Vacant 1Oshkosh West Girls JV144 0.0000 0.0000144100.00000.0000
2vacant Vacant 1Hortonville Girls Varsity54 0.0000 0.000054100.00000.0000
 Vacant Vacant 2Oshkosh West Girls JV18 0.0000 0.000018100.00000.0000
1Vacant 1Kimberly Girls Varsity54 0.0000 0.000054100.00000.0000
2Vacant Vacant 1Menasha Girls Varsity18 0.0000 0.000018100.00000.0000