District 8A Boys Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
1Ryan BrouchAppleton West Boys Varsity724968.05562027.777834.166795.8333
1Tyler TeschAppleton North Boys Varsity19813869.69704522.7273157.575892.4242
1Zach HansonKimberly Boys Varsity18010457.77785832.22221810.000090.0000
1Evan DietzenOshkosh North Boys Varsity19811357.07076532.82832010.101089.8990
1Jordan FennerNeenah Boys Varsity19810653.53547035.35352211.111188.8889
2Sam BrodhagenMenasha Boys Varsity18010960.55565128.33332011.111188.8889
1Ryan KellyAppleton East Boys Varsity19811457.57586030.30302412.121287.8788
1Max SchmidtKimberly Boys Varsity19810955.05056532.82832412.121287.8788
1Cale RuschAppleton North Boys Varsity19810352.02026733.83842814.141485.8586
1Josh EngelAppleton North Boys Varsity19811759.09095226.26262914.646585.3535
1Ben JirscheleOshkosh North Boys Varsity1808647.77786636.66672815.555684.4444
1Dylan MoldremOshkosh West Boys Varsity1447854.16674329.86112315.972284.0278
2Anthoni HoertschMenasha Boys Varsity1447451.38894732.63892315.972284.0278
1Carson FrahmAppleton West Boys Varsity1808949.44446033.33333117.222282.7778
1Jordan EmeryOshkosh North Boys Varsity1808647.77786335.00003117.222282.7778
1Devin HarnNeenah Boys Varsity1988040.40408341.91923517.676882.3232
1Jared GoldenOshkosh West Boys Varsity1809753.88894927.22223418.888981.1111
1Thomas LindseyAppleton West Boys Varsity1948945.87636835.05153719.072280.9278
1Chad McWilliamsOshkosh West Boys Varsity19810653.53545427.27273819.191980.8081
1Dillon BrouchAppleton West Boys Varsity1989045.45456934.84853919.697080.3030
1Greydon WrightOshkosh North Boys Varsity1988040.40407839.39394020.202079.7980
1Brady KrauseKaukauna Boys Varsity1989045.45456834.34344020.202079.7980
1Aaron DietzenAppleton East Boys Varsity1988442.42427336.86874120.707179.2929
1Alex SchreinerNeenah Boys Varsity1988944.94956733.83844221.212178.7879
1Darik BussNeenah Boys Varsity1988140.90917537.87884221.212178.7879
1Austin WenningerAppleton North Boys Varsity1987839.39397738.88894321.717278.2828
1Zachary DiedrckKaukauna Boys Varsity1989246.46466231.31314422.222277.7778
2Sam WussowMenasha Boys Varsity1989447.47476030.30304422.222277.7778
1Paul BinderOshkosh North Boys Varsity1807240.00006737.22224122.777877.2222
1Trenton HolzKimberly Boys Varsity19811357.07073919.69704623.232376.7677
1Jacob SchindlerNeenah Boys Varsity1808145.00005731.66674223.333376.6667
2Mitch KallasOmro Boys Varsity1806435.55567240.00004424.444475.5556
1Kip SoremAppleton North Boys Varsity1988040.40406834.34345025.252574.7475
1Shaw HartkeKaukauna Boys Varsity1987537.87887336.86875025.252574.7475
1Zack MilosOshkosh North Boys Varsity1806335.00007139.44444625.555674.4444
1Alec ZwiersKaukauna Boys Varsity1806938.33336536.11114625.555674.4444
1Zach FennerNeenah Boys Varsity1807441.11115932.77784726.111173.8889
 Bronson PotterOshkosh North Boys JV1625735.18526238.27164326.543273.4568
1Collin BartelAppleton East Boys Varsity1807139.44446133.88894826.666773.3333
1Jacob JaroshAppleton East Boys Varsity1989145.95965427.27275326.767773.2323
1Nicholas Van HandelKaukauna Boys Varsity1988341.91926130.80815427.272772.7273
1Logan BirkholzNeenah Boys Varsity1988040.40406432.32325427.272772.7273
1Bryce DesJarlaisAppleton West Boys Varsity1985829.29298542.92935527.777872.2222
1Jared NikodemAppleton East Boys Varsity1987537.87886834.34345527.777872.2222
 Ethan KruegerNeenah Boys JV1987135.85867236.36365527.777872.2222
1Nathan HerbstAppleton West Boys Varsity1988944.94955427.27275527.777872.2222
1Nicholas StegemanKimberly Boys Varsity1806737.22226234.44445128.333371.6667
2Caleb RobinsonLittle Chute Boys Varsity1987336.86876834.34345728.787971.2121
1Garrett WeiserNeenah Boys Varsity1988944.94955226.26265728.787971.2121
1Connor WoodkeAppleton North Boys Varsity1988140.90916030.30305728.787971.2121
1Noah HopfenspergerAppleton West Boys Varsity1626238.27165131.48154930.246969.7531
1Shaun RedlinOshkosh North Boys Varsity1085248.14812321.29633330.555669.4444
1Michael ArndtNeenah Boys Varsity1806033.33336435.55565631.111168.8889
2Mike BanXavier Boys Varsity1984723.73748944.94956231.313168.6869
1Caden SwobodaAppleton East Boys Varsity1988944.94954623.23236331.818268.1818
1Quinn ZificsakOshkosh North Boys Varsity1805631.11116636.66675832.222267.7778
1Colby HietpasKaukauna Boys Varsity1805530.55566636.66675932.777867.2222
1Garrett AndersonKaukauna Boys Varsity1987437.37375929.79806532.828367.1717
1Kyle AnthesOshkosh West Boys Varsity1986934.84856432.32326532.828367.1717
1Dawson HurstOshkosh North Boys Varsity1444128.47225538.19444833.333366.6667
 Josh HoAppleton North Boys JV1625936.41984829.62965533.950666.0494
1Alejandro ValdezAppleton North Boys Varsity1083330.55563835.18523734.259365.7407
2Brandon SchaeferLittle Chute Boys Varsity1985527.77787537.87886834.343465.6566
1Luke BloughKimberly Boys Varsity1806435.55565430.00006234.444465.5556
2Josh JuedesMenasha Boys Varsity1987638.38385226.26267035.353564.6465
2Riley SchusterOmro Boys Varsity1806133.88895530.55566435.555664.4444
2Connor KnollMenasha Boys Varsity1986633.33336030.30307236.363663.6364
1Tim GillinghamOshkosh North Boys Varsity1806133.88895228.88896737.222262.7778
1Jaren BrockmanNeenah Boys Varsity1264434.92063527.77784737.301662.6984
1Andrew PawelkiewiczKimberly Boys Varsity1986834.34345628.28287437.373762.6263
 Grant SteffenAppleton West Boys JV1805932.77785228.88896938.333361.6667
2Noah ManserLittle Chute Boys Varsity1805530.55565631.11116938.333361.6667
1Ryan KellyKimberly Boys Varsity1986432.32325829.29297638.383861.6162
 Ian MettelmannXavier Boys JV1984020.20208241.41417638.383861.6162
1Andrew GallAppleton North Boys Varsity1625533.95064427.16056338.888961.1111
2Carter BoucheLittle Chute Boys Varsity1685230.95245029.76196639.285760.7143
 Josh BraunNeenah Boys JV1985829.29296231.31317839.393960.6061
2Joseph HeimerlXavier Boys Varsity1924623.95837036.45837639.583360.4167
 Michael CarlsonAppleton North Boys JV1444329.86114329.86115840.277859.7222
2Riley KruegerLittle Chute Boys Varsity1806435.55564323.88897340.555659.4444
1Jake JorgensonAppleton West Boys Varsity1984924.74756834.34348140.909159.0909
2Jacob LongMenasha Boys Varsity1984221.21217437.37378241.414158.5859
1Logan MilkeyKaukauna Boys Varsity1082926.85193431.48154541.666758.3333
 Alex AustinNeenah Boys JV842023.80952934.52383541.666758.3333
1Mason HolzAppleton West Boys Varsity1985829.29295628.28288442.424257.5758
 Colton BrownAppleton North Boys JV541731.48151425.92592342.592657.4074
2Reed HietpasLittle Chute Boys Varsity1983618.18187738.88898542.929357.0707
2Jonah HayesOmro Boys Varsity1984522.72736733.83848643.434356.5657
1Daniel SalazarAppleton North Boys Varsity1585132.27853824.05066943.670956.3291
 Brent ThompsonOshkosh North Boys JV1984824.24246331.81828743.939456.0606
2Maxwell WyngaardLittle Chute Boys Varsity1986130.80814924.74758844.444455.5556
2David HaenXavier Boys Varsity1984221.21216633.33339045.454554.5455
1Treber BalthazorAppleton North Boys Varsity1784324.15735430.33718145.505654.4944
1Jared HamiltonKimberly Boys Varsity1985829.29294924.74759145.959654.0404
 Dylan BresnyanNeenah Boys JV1984221.21216532.82839145.959654.0404
2Hayden RasmussenXavier Boys Varsity1743419.54025833.33338247.126452.8736
 Taggen DavisNeenah Boys JV1985829.29294623.23239447.474752.5253
 Brady JorgensenAppleton West Boys JV1984924.74755527.77789447.474752.5253
 Bryant SchiselAppleton West Boys JV1804726.11114726.11118647.777852.2222
 Ben SchreinerNeenah Boys JV1983718.68696532.82839648.484851.5152