District 8A Boys Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
1Tyler TeschAppleton North Boys Varsity23415867.52145925.2137177.265092.7350
1Greydon WrightOshkosh North Boys Varsity19811558.08086733.8384168.080891.9192
1Trenton HolzKimberly Boys Varsity23415465.81205724.3590239.829190.1709
1Jacob SchindlerNeenah Boys Varsity23413055.55568034.18802410.256489.7436
1Ryan BrouchAppleton West Boys Varsity23414863.24796126.06842510.683889.3162
1Jordan EmeryOshkosh North Boys Varsity23413155.98297532.05132811.965888.0342
1Cale RuschAppleton North Boys Varsity23414361.11116226.49572912.393287.6068
1Zach FennerNeenah Boys Varsity23412151.70948435.89742912.393287.6068
1Aaron DietzenAppleton West Boys Varsity23412452.99157933.76073113.247986.7521
1Kip SoremAppleton North Boys Varsity23413758.54706628.20513113.247986.7521
1Alec ZwiersKaukauna Boys Varsity21612256.48156530.09262913.425986.5741
1Alex SchreinerNeenah Boys Varsity23413256.41036929.48723314.102685.8974
1Logan BirkholzNeenah Boys Varsity23412754.27357431.62393314.102685.8974
2Ian YostOmro Boys Varsity21610448.14817735.64813516.203783.7963
1Collin BartelAppleton East/Fox Valley Lutheran23412151.70947532.05133816.239383.7607
1Austin WenningerAppleton North Boys Varsity23412252.13687331.19663916.666783.3333
1Thomas LindseyAppleton West Boys Varsity23212754.74146628.44833916.810383.1897
1Chad McWilliamsOshkosh West Boys Varsity23413256.41036226.49574017.094082.9060
1Christopher RichardsonKimberly Boys Varsity21610749.53707233.33333717.129682.8704
1Garrett WeiserNeenah Boys Varsity1086560.18522422.22221917.592682.4074
2Mitch KallasOmro Boys Varsity23411950.85477331.19664217.948782.0513
1Noah HopfenspergerAppleton West Boys Varsity21612256.48155525.46303918.055681.9444
1Brady KrauseKaukauna Boys Varsity1427150.00004531.69012618.309981.6901
1Jared GoldenOshkosh West Boys Varsity23412452.99156728.63254318.376181.6239
1Darik BussNeenah Boys Varsity23412352.56416829.05984318.376181.6239
1Nicholas LoganKimberly Boys Varsity23410645.29918435.89744418.803481.1966
2Cade WagnerHortonville Boys Varsity22811851.75446729.38604318.859681.1404
1Luke BloughKimberly Boys Varsity23412553.41886326.92314619.658180.3419
1Cole SouthworthAppleton East/Fox Valley Lutheran23412051.28216829.05984619.658180.3419
1Brady LairsonOshkosh West Boys Varsity1808245.55566234.44443620.000080.0000
1Bryce DesJarlaisAppleton West Boys Varsity23411549.14537130.34194820.512879.4872
1Mason MeyersAppleton East/Fox Valley Lutheran23410243.58978335.47014920.940279.0598
2Josh JuedesMenasha Boys Varsity23412051.28216427.35045021.367578.6325
2Sam WussowMenasha Boys Varsity21210650.00006028.30194621.698178.3019
2Trent LarsonHortonville Boys Varsity181266.6667211.1111422.222277.7778
1Bronson PotterOshkosh North Boys Varsity2168438.88898438.88894822.222277.7778
1Devin DuPreyKaukauna Boys Varsity21610448.14816429.62964822.222277.7778
1Nathan HerbstAppleton West Boys Varsity23410344.01717833.33335322.649677.3504
1Nicholas StegemanKimberly Boys Varsity2169543.98157233.33334922.685277.3148
1Michael ArndtNeenah Boys Varsity23410946.58127130.34195423.076976.9231
1Zachary DiedrckKaukauna Boys Varsity2349942.30778034.18805523.504376.4957
2Mason PingelLittle Chute Boys Varsity23410243.58977732.90605523.504376.4957
2Connor KnollMenasha Boys Varsity23411247.86326628.20515623.931676.0684
2Ian MettelmannXavier Boys Varsity2349841.88038034.18805623.931676.0684
1Colby HietpasKaukauna Boys Varsity23412051.28215724.35905724.359075.6410
1Connor WoodkeAppleton North Boys Varsity23411850.42745925.21375724.359075.6410
1Logan KubastaOshkosh West Boys Varsity23411247.86326527.77785724.359075.6410
2Christian JuliusHortonville Boys Varsity2289240.35097934.64915725.000075.0000
2Riley SchusterOmro Boys Varsity2348335.47019239.31625925.213774.7863
 Ben SchreinerNeenah Boys JV2348335.47019038.46156126.068473.9316
1Kyle AnthesOshkosh West Boys Varsity2348034.18809339.74366126.068473.9316
2Riley KruegerLittle Chute Boys Varsity1647545.73174628.04884326.219573.7805
1Jarren BrockmanNeenah Boys Varsity2169845.37046128.24075726.388973.6111
1Ty RasmussenOshkosh West Boys Varsity2348636.75218636.75216226.495773.5043
1Ryan KellyKimberly Boys Varsity23410846.15386326.92316326.923173.0769
1Devon BoivinAppleton North Boys Varsity2348636.75218536.32486326.923173.0769
2Ryan RetzlaffFreedom Boys Varsity2349942.30777230.76926326.923173.0769
 Jacob MuellerAppleton North Boys JV23410243.58976728.63256527.777872.2222
2Jonah HayesOmro Boys Varsity2348435.89748435.89746628.205171.7949
2Ben DreesXavier Boys Varsity2348938.03427732.90606829.059870.9402
1Landon WarnerKaukauna Boys Varsity2347230.76929440.17096829.059870.9402
2Riken FrostOmro Boys Varsity2347732.90608837.60686929.487270.5128
2Tyler TavesMenasha Boys Varsity2349540.59836728.63257230.769269.2308
 Josh BraunNeenah Boys JV2167333.79637635.18526731.018568.9815
 Mason HolzAppleton West Boys JV2348938.03427230.76927331.196668.8034
1Zachary BerghuisKaukauna Boys Varsity2348034.18808134.61547331.196668.8034
 Caleb DucommunNeenah Boys JV2348737.17957431.62397331.196668.8034
1Brady JorgensenAppleton West Boys Varsity2347532.05138536.32487431.623968.3761
2Jacob LongMenasha Boys Varsity2347933.76078034.18807532.051367.9487
1Josh HoAppleton North Boys Varsity2349339.74366628.20517532.051367.9487
 Jared LanglitzOshkosh West Boys JV2347632.47868134.61547732.906067.0940
2Hunter DornFreedom Boys Varsity2347331.19668134.61548034.188065.8120
1Steven ReighOshkosh West Boys Varsity1444631.94444833.33335034.722265.2778
1Brent ThompsonOshkosh North Boys Varsity1986733.83846231.31316934.848565.1515
 Travis ChonosNeenah Boys JV2346226.49578938.03428335.470164.5299
2Parker MeidamHortonville Boys Varsity2106330.00007234.28577535.714364.2857
 Matthew GehrtsAppleton North Boys JV2347431.62397632.47868435.897464.1026
 Greydon BrownAppleton North Boys JV2347933.76076929.48728636.752163.2479
2Conner MulroyHortonville Boys Varsity2288537.28075925.87728436.842163.1579
 Grant SteffenAppleton West Boys JV1986030.30306532.82837336.868763.1313
1Dustyn DrawenekKaukauna Boys Varsity2347732.90607029.91458737.179562.8205
 Tyler AlbrechtNeenah Boys JV2165927.31487333.79638438.888961.1111
2Dylan DornFreedom Boys Varsity2347632.47866628.20519239.316260.6838
2Jordan SchaperFreedom Boys Varsity2348034.18806126.06849339.743660.2564
 Joseph MayoOshkosh West Boys JV2346829.05987331.19669339.743660.2564
 Cade WaltherNeenah Boys JV2345523.50438536.32489440.170959.8291
1Kaden KempKimberly Boys Varsity2346829.05986929.48729741.453058.5470
2John BertelloXavier Boys Varsity2266629.20356528.76119542.035457.9646
2Maxwell WyngaardLittle Chute Boys Varsity2165726.38896831.48159142.129657.8704
1Taggen DavisNeenah Boys Varsity2347833.33335724.35909942.307757.6923
2Carter BoucheLittle Chute Boys Varsity2166429.62966027.77789242.592657.4074
2Brenden RetzlaffOmro Boys Varsity2345222.22228134.615410143.162456.8376
2Garrett LorgeXavier Boys Varsity2345925.21377431.623910143.162456.8376
2Nathan MurrowLittle Chute Boys Varsity2166831.48155425.00009443.518556.4815
1Tyler RothOshkosh West Boys Varsity2346728.63256427.350410344.017155.9829
 Gavin KolarikAppleton North Boys JV2346527.77786427.350410544.871855.1282
2Gabe EdingerMenasha Boys Varsity2346829.05986025.641010645.299154.7009
 Carson BarfelsAppleton North Boys JV2166128.24075726.38899845.370454.6296
1John ThomasOshkosh North Boys Varsity2164018.51857735.64819945.833354.1667
 Emmett JuckemOshkosh West Boys JV2346929.48725724.359010846.153853.8462