District 8A BJV Team Report
Division:
Team_Name: Appleton North Boys JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Jacob Mueller1446645.83333725.69444128.472271.5278
Matthew Gehrts1444027.77785034.72225437.500062.5000
Greydon Brown1444430.55563625.00006444.444455.5556
Jacob Bernard1264031.74602923.01595745.238154.7619
Gavin Kolarik1443322.91674027.77787149.305650.6944
Carson Barfels1262822.22223527.77786350.000050.0000
Eric Kropidlowski1443020.83332618.05568861.111138.8889
Team_Name: Appleton West Boys JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Mason Holz1445437.50004531.25004531.250068.7500
Grant Steffen1444329.86113826.38896343.750056.2500
Andrew Jones1443826.38893121.52787552.083347.9167
Landon Lehrer1441611.11112013.888910875.000025.0000
Jonathon Humbert10876.48151715.74078477.777822.2222
Vacant Vacant 136 0.0000 0.000036100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Menasha Boys JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Dustin Williams901415.55561718.88895965.555634.4444
Devin Jacob1261511.90482620.63498567.460332.5397
Matthew Bokelman1442315.97222215.27789968.750031.2500
Eli Saecker144117.63892315.972211076.388923.6111
Alex Karst1401712.14291611.428610776.428623.5714
vacant Vacant 176 0.0000 0.000076100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Neenah Boys JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Ben Schreiner1625131.48156640.74074527.777872.2222
Caleb Ducommun1625533.95065332.71605433.333366.6667
Josh Braun1443927.08335638.88894934.027865.9722
Travis Chonos1623823.45686439.50626037.037062.9630
Cade Walther1624225.92595835.80256238.271661.7284
Tyler Albrecht1443625.00004934.02785940.972259.0278
Aber Qureshi1622716.66673722.83959860.493839.5062
Team_Name: Oshkosh West Boys JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Jared Langlitz1445034.72225034.72224430.555669.4444
Joseph Mayo1443826.38895135.41675538.194461.8056
Emmett Juckem1443927.08333625.00006947.916752.0833
Vacant Vacant 1144 0.0000 0.0000144100.00000.0000
vacant Vacant 2144 0.0000 0.0000144100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Oshkosh West Girls JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Alyssa Pankau1445236.11114833.33334430.555669.4444
Callie Schwerin1446142.36113927.08334430.555669.4444
Madelyn Schwartz1444128.47225336.80565034.722265.2778
Leya Tajaddine12632.38102721.42869676.190523.8095
Vacant Vacant 1144 0.0000 0.0000144100.00000.0000
Vacant Vacant 218 0.0000 0.000018100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Xavier Boys JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Warren Jeong1261612.69842015.87309071.428628.5714
Matthew Wagener18422.222215.55561372.222227.7778
James McGovern1181210.16952016.94928672.881427.1186
Dereck Gerseth126129.52381511.90489978.571421.4286
Vacant Vacant 1126 0.0000 0.0000126100.00000.0000
Vacant Vacant 262 0.0000 0.000062100.00000.0000