District 8 Girls Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
 Makayla BaetenGB Southwest Boys 11989547.97986834.34343517.676882.3232
 Katherine ReynoldsAshwaubenon Girls 11807642.22226234.44444223.333376.6667
 Krystal WeiseAshwaubenon Girls 11826736.81327139.01104424.175875.8242
 Madison AdamsGB Preble Girls 11949046.39185729.38144724.226875.7732
 Skye DerksBay Port Girls 11928443.75006131.77084724.479275.5208
 Lily PomplunMarinette Girls 11986934.84857638.38385326.767773.2323
 Mercedes AckleyWest De Pere Boys 118422.2222950.0000527.777872.2222
 Olivia JoossBay Port Girls 11746637.93105933.90804928.160971.8391
 Allie TappyBay Port Girls 11906433.68426735.26325931.052668.9474
 Rachel ChaneyPeshtigo Girls 11986633.33336633.33336633.333366.6667
 Madisen PowlessBay Port Girls 11524428.94745737.50005133.552666.4474
 Alexis SimonetGB Preble Girls 11784525.28097139.88766234.831565.1685
 Birissa BraunAshwaubenon Girls 11725431.39535833.72096034.883765.1163
 Alexis CubitoAshwaubenon Girls 11402719.28576445.71434935.000065.0000
 LACEY theobaldSeymour Girls 11082119.44444945.37043835.185264.8148
 Emily PerraultPulaski Boys JV1262217.46035846.03174636.507963.4921
 Bailey BraunAshwaubenon Girls 11202621.66675041.66674436.666763.3333
 Emma NowakGB Preble Girls 11986030.30306432.32327437.373762.6263
 Isabelle BergsbakenPeshtigo Girls 11985929.79806532.82837437.373762.6263
 MCKENZIE HINTZSeymour Girls 11985125.75767236.36367537.878862.1212
 Emily PerraultPulaski Boys 1661421.21212740.90912537.878862.1212
 KAYLA ANN WAGESTERSeymour Girls 11984723.73747537.87887638.383861.6162
 Ellyana WilliamsBay Port Girls 1782228.20512633.33333038.461561.5385
 AUTUMN MUELLERSeymour Boys JV222836.3636522.7273940.909159.0909
 Kaetchen HruskaMarinette Girls 11623219.75316238.27166841.975358.0247
 Lyndsay EbschMarinette Girls 11793720.67046033.51968245.810154.1899
 Allie PercyAshwaubenon Girls 1782126.92312025.64103747.435952.5641
 Jordan DederichGB Preble Girls 11763318.75005732.38648648.863651.1364
 Mercedes AckleyWest De Pere Girls 11463121.23294329.45217249.315150.6849
 Cassie CayembergMarinette Girls 11984522.72735527.77789849.494950.5051
 Emily AllenAshwaubenon Girls 1801113.75002936.25004050.000050.0000
 Ashley EnomotoBay Port Girls 11863920.96775328.49469450.537649.4624
 HALEY BEYERSeymour Girls 11803117.22225832.22229150.555649.4444
 Kaliea ShauretteGB East Boys 11983216.16166231.313110452.525347.4747
 Tayler Wypishinski-PrechterGB East Boys 11983517.67685829.292910553.030346.9697
 Erika NowakGB Preble Girls 11141815.78953530.70186153.508846.4912
 Crystal HillWest De Pere Girls 11983618.18185628.282810653.535446.4646
 Victoria VangAshwaubenon Girls 118527.7778316.66671055.555644.4444
 Abbey MetoxenWest De Pere Girls 11983718.68695025.252511156.060643.9394
 Aubri HendricksDe Pere Boys JV1803318.33334625.555610156.111143.8889
 Devon SorensonMarinette Girls 1901314.44442527.77785257.777842.2222
 Autumn MacejakPeshtigo Girls 11081110.18523330.55566459.259340.7407
 RACHAEL CLEVENSeymour Boys JV254712.96301527.77783259.259340.7407
 Jamie LemkeWest De Pere Girls 11542918.83123220.77929360.389639.6104
 Audrey LewisPeshtigo Girls 11652515.15154024.242410060.606139.3939
 Carli KugelGB Preble Girls 11201613.33332924.16677562.500037.5000
 Hannah BehrendtMarinette Girls 11141311.40352824.56147364.035135.9649
 AUTUMN MUELLERSeymour Girls 1176126.81824726.704511766.477333.5227
 RACHAEL CLEVENSeymour Girls 11261612.69842620.63498466.666733.3333
 RACHAEL CLEVENSeymour Boys JV18316.6667316.66671266.666733.3333
 Sophia KingWest De Pere Girls 11902211.57893417.894713470.526329.4737
 Nadia JashinskyPeshtigo Girls 11412215.60281812.766010171.631228.3688
 Camille BillieWest De Pere Girls 1104109.61541918.26927572.115427.8846
 Camille BillieWest De Pere Boys 118316.6667211.11111372.222227.7778
 SYDNEY BONNINSeymour Boys JV18 0.0000527.77781372.222227.7778
 SYDNEY BONNINSeymour Boys JV2175148.00002715.428613476.571423.4286
 Andi JacksonMarinette Girls 14824.1667714.58333981.250018.7500
 Galen HodlofskiPeshtigo Girls 116274.32102213.580213382.098817.9012
  VANCANTBay Port Girls 118 0.0000 0.000018100.00000.0000
 SYDNEY BONNINSeymour Girls 14 0.0000 0.00004100.00000.0000
  VacantPeshtigo Girls 136 0.0000 0.000036100.00000.0000