District 8 Girls Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
 Alyssa HenricksonGB Southwest Boys 11757945.14296537.14293117.714382.2857
 Madisen PowlessBay Port Girls 11988040.40407939.89903919.697080.3030
 Birissa BraunAshwaubenon Boys JV2201050.0000630.0000420.000080.0000
 Katherine ReynoldsAshwaubenon Girls 11767140.34096436.36364123.295576.7045
 Skye DerksBay Port Girls 11988743.93946432.32324723.737476.2626
 KAYLA ANN WAGESTERSeymour Boys JV1361644.44441130.5556925.000075.0000
 Rachel ChaneyPeshtigo Girls 11986733.83847738.88895427.272772.7273
 Madison AdamsGB Preble Girls 11986733.83847638.38385527.777872.2222
 Bailey BraunAshwaubenon Boys JV218211.11111161.1111527.777872.2222
 Birissa BraunAshwaubenon Girls 11685230.95246739.88104929.166770.8333
 KAYLA ANN WAGESTERSeymour Girls 11444128.47225940.97224430.555669.4444
 Isabelle BergsbakenPeshtigo Girls JV1988140.90915527.77786231.313168.6869
 Hanna EbschMarinette Girls 11987437.37376231.31316231.313168.6869
 Ashley EnomotoBay Port Girls JV541527.77782240.74071731.481568.5185
 Emily PerraultPulaski Boys 1722534.72222331.94442433.333366.6667
 Emily PerraultPulaski Boys JV1424430.98595035.21134833.802866.1972
 Lily PomplunMarinette Girls 11985125.75767939.89906834.343465.6566
 Jordan DederichGB Preble Girls 11986130.80816934.84856834.343465.6566
 Ashley EnomotoBay Port Girls 11444531.25004934.02785034.722265.2778
 Allie TappyBay Port Girls JV721825.00002940.27782534.722265.2778
 Katie PerraultBay Port Girls 11625232.09885332.71605735.185264.8148
 Ellyana WilliamsBay Port Girls JV541833.33331731.48151935.185264.8148
 Bailey BraunAshwaubenon Girls 11783620.22477542.13486737.640462.3596
 Ellyana WilliamsBay Port Girls 11444229.16674732.63895538.194461.8056
 Erika NowakGB Preble Girls 11784123.03376938.76406838.202261.7978
 Jenna MargettaMarinette Girls 11624628.39515433.33336238.271661.7284
 Carli KugelGB Preble Girls 11985829.29296030.30308040.404059.5960
 Alexis SimonetGB Preble Girls 11985427.27276432.32328040.404059.5960
 Trinity RiesPeshtigo Girls 11983417.17178341.91928140.909159.0909
 Cassie CayembergMarinette Girls 11443020.83335538.19445940.972259.0278
 Audrey LewisPeshtigo Girls JV1715.8824952.9412741.176558.8235
 Emily AllenAshwaubenon Girls 11563723.71795434.61546541.666758.3333
 Keera KozickeBay Port Girls JV1804927.22225631.11117541.666758.3333
 Autumn MacejakPeshtigo Girls 11983919.69707638.38388341.919258.0808
 Aubri HendricksDe Pere Boys 12024723.26737034.65358542.079257.9208
 Allie TappyBay Port Girls 11083633.33332624.07414642.592657.4074
 Keera KozickeBay Port Girls 118316.6667738.8889844.444455.5556
 Alexandria AtheyBay Port Girls 11815.5556950.0000844.444455.5556
 Kaetchen HruskaMarinette Girls 11622716.66676037.03707546.296353.7037
 Natawsha FoxMarinette Girls 136925.00001027.77781747.222252.7778
 Alexandria AtheyBay Port Girls JV1803016.66676435.55568647.777852.2222
 Lyndsay EbschMarinette Girls 1541324.07411324.07412851.851948.1481
 NIECEE FREEMAN-MELCHERTSeymour Boys JV226519.2308726.92311453.846246.1538
 Emily AllenAshwaubenon Boys JV218211.1111633.33331055.555644.4444
 Audrey LewisPeshtigo Girls 11812614.36465027.624310558.011041.9890
 RACHAEL CLEVENSeymour Girls 11442315.97223625.00008559.027840.9722
 Olivia LewisPeshtigo Girls 11181815.25422823.72887261.016938.9831
 Nadia JashinskyPeshtigo Girls JV1111513.51352825.22526861.261338.7387
 NIECEE FREEMAN-MELCHERTSeymour Girls 11262015.87302620.63498063.492136.5079
 Kaliea ShauretteGB East Boys 11982914.64654321.717212663.636436.3636
 SYDNEY BONNINSeymour Girls 136513.8889822.22222363.888936.1111
 Katie HawleyAshwaubenon Girls 1116108.62073126.72417564.655235.3448
 Koree BrosigGB East Boys 11802312.77783821.111111966.111133.8889
 Hannah BehrendtMarinette Girls 13625.55561027.77782466.666733.3333
 Jalitza MarreroGB Preble Girls 118211.1111422.22221266.666733.3333
 Sarah TanckBay Port Girls JV1982412.12123819.191913668.686931.3131
 Katie HawleyAshwaubenon Boys JV22613.8462726.92311869.230830.7692
 SAMANTHA RASMUSSENSeymour Girls 15447.40741222.22223870.370429.6296
 Olivia LewisPeshtigo Girls JV9488.51061819.14896872.340427.6596
 Nova LegmanPeshtigo Girls JV174158.62072916.666713074.712625.2874
 Nadia JashinskyPeshtigo Girls 110976.42202018.34868275.229424.7706
 Kaitlyn ColburnBay Port Girls JV197168.12182512.690415679.187820.8122
 Meghan SandersAshwaubenon Girls 111065.45451513.63648980.909119.0909
 Meghan SandersAshwaubenon Boys JV28 0.0000112.5000787.500012.5000
 Autumn RankGB East Boys 17268.333311.38896590.27789.7222
 MISSING PERSONSeymour Girls 1108 0.0000 0.0000108100.00000.0000
 BLIND BOWLERSeymour Girls 190 0.0000 0.000090100.00000.0000
 Vacant BowlerBay Port Girls JV54 0.0000 0.000054100.00000.0000
  VacantPeshtigo Girls JV198 0.0000 0.0000198100.00000.0000
  Vacant 2Peshtigo Girls JV198 0.0000 0.0000198100.00000.0000
 Nova LegmanPeshtigo Girls 16 0.0000 0.00006100.00000.0000
 BLIND MOUSESeymour Girls 118 0.0000 0.000018100.00000.0000
  Vacant3Peshtigo Girls JV18 0.0000 0.000018100.00000.0000
 Sabrina KileyGB Preble Girls 1   2