District 8 GV Team Report
Division:
Team_Name: Ashwaubenon Girls 1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Katherine Reynolds1767140.34096436.36364123.295576.7045
Birissa Braun1685230.95246739.88104929.166770.8333
Bailey Braun1783620.22477542.13486737.640462.3596
Emily Allen1563723.71795434.61546541.666758.3333
Katie Hawley116108.62073126.72417564.655235.3448
Meghan Sanders11065.45451513.63648980.909119.0909
Team_Name: Bay Port Girls 1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Madisen Powless1988040.40407939.89903919.697080.3030
Skye Derks1988743.93946432.32324723.737476.2626
Ashley Enomoto1444531.25004934.02785034.722265.2778
Katie Perrault1625232.09885332.71605735.185264.8148
Ellyana Williams1444229.16674732.63895538.194461.8056
Allie Tappy1083633.33332624.07414642.592657.4074
Keera Kozicke18316.6667738.8889844.444455.5556
Alexandria Athey1815.5556950.0000844.444455.5556
Team_Name: GB Preble Girls 1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Madison Adams1986733.83847638.38385527.777872.2222
Jordan Dederich1986130.80816934.84856834.343465.6566
Erika Nowak1784123.03376938.76406838.202261.7978
Carli Kugel1985829.29296030.30308040.404059.5960
Alexis Simonet1985427.27276432.32328040.404059.5960
Jalitza Marrero18211.1111422.22221266.666733.3333
Sabrina Kiley   2    
Team_Name: Marinette Girls 1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Hanna Ebsch1987437.37376231.31316231.313168.6869
Lily Pomplun1985125.75767939.89906834.343465.6566
Jenna Margetta1624628.39515433.33336238.271661.7284
Cassie Cayemberg1443020.83335538.19445940.972259.0278
Kaetchen Hruska1622716.66676037.03707546.296353.7037
Natawsha Fox36925.00001027.77781747.222252.7778
Lyndsay Ebsch541324.07411324.07412851.851948.1481
Hannah Behrendt3625.55561027.77782466.666733.3333
Team_Name: Peshtigo Girls 1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Rachel Chaney1986733.83847738.88895427.272772.7273
Trinity Ries1983417.17178341.91928140.909159.0909
Autumn Macejak1983919.69707638.38388341.919258.0808
Audrey Lewis1812614.36465027.624310558.011041.9890
Olivia Lewis1181815.25422823.72887261.016938.9831
Nadia Jashinsky10976.42202018.34868275.229424.7706
Nova Legman6 0.0000 0.00006100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Seymour Girls 1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
KAYLA ANN WAGESTER1444128.47225940.97224430.555669.4444
RACHAEL CLEVEN1442315.97223625.00008559.027840.9722
NIECEE FREEMAN-MELCHERT1262015.87302620.63498063.492136.5079
SYDNEY BONNIN36513.8889822.22222363.888936.1111
SAMANTHA RASMUSSEN5447.40741222.22223870.370429.6296
MISSING PERSON108 0.0000 0.0000108100.00000.0000
BLIND BOWLER90 0.0000 0.000090100.00000.0000
BLIND MOUSE18 0.0000 0.000018100.00000.0000