District 8 Boys Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
 Nevyn DeMillePeshtigo Boys 122100.0000 0.0000 0.0000100.0000
 Jacob HubenBay Port Boys JV1181161.1111633.333315.555694.4444
 Tanner KirschAshwaubenon Boys JV112866.6667325.000018.333391.6667
 Trent ThomasGB Southwest Boys 117810659.55065732.0225158.427091.5730
 Dylan HenricksonGB Southwest Boys 11969648.97968141.3265199.693990.3061
 Mitchell AhrensPeshtigo Boys 119811256.56576432.32322211.111188.8889
 Logan KrausePulaski Boys JV181055.5556633.3333211.111188.8889
 Hayden PowlessBay Port Boys JV1181055.5556633.3333211.111188.8889
 Zach BrzeczkowskiPulaski Boys JV181161.1111527.7778211.111188.8889
 Zachary RahrAshwaubenon Boys JV218633.33331055.5556211.111188.8889
 Josh BrzeczkowskiPulaski Boys JV181161.1111527.7778211.111188.8889
 Tanner KirschAshwaubenon Boys 11569560.89744226.92311912.179587.8205
 Bryan SchmitAshwaubenon Boys 11527549.34215838.15791912.500087.5000
 Tyler LundPeshtigo Boys 119611558.67355528.06122613.265386.7347
 Jared MadsenPeshtigo Boys JV341544.11761441.1765514.705985.2941
 Connor DunningBay Port Boys JV1522446.15382038.4615815.384684.6154
 Jared MadsenPeshtigo Boys 11648652.43905231.70732615.853784.1463
 Dylan DoxtaterGB Southwest Boys 119610453.06126030.61223216.326583.6735
 Bryan SchmitAshwaubenon Boys JV16350.0000233.3333116.666783.3333
 Brett PowersAshwaubenon Boys JV1281450.0000932.1429517.857182.1429
 Brent EdwinGB Southwest Boys 119610553.57145628.57143517.857182.1429
 Zach BrzeczkowskiPulaski Boys 11628552.46914829.62962917.901282.0988
 Trevor BlochPeshtigo Boys 11989950.00006231.31313718.686981.3131
 Sean ConnellyDe Pere Boys 119810050.50516030.30303819.191980.8081
 Jason HubenBay Port Boys JV1361952.77781027.7778719.444480.5556
 Logan ReinholtzBay Port Boys JV1361952.77781027.7778719.444480.5556
 Nolan LemkePeshtigo Boys JV923335.86964144.56521819.565280.4348
 Bryan SchmitAshwaubenon Boys JV210440.0000440.0000220.000080.0000
 Austyn BukoskeWest De Pere Boys 11988341.91927537.87884020.202079.7980
 Kyle BormanDe Pere Boys 11989849.49496030.30304020.202079.7980
 Dustin VanEnkenvortGB Preble Boys 11809050.00005329.44443720.555679.4444
 Hunter SchermitzlerAshwaubenon Boys 11367051.47063827.94122820.588279.4118
 Nicholas PercyAshwaubenon Boys 11597547.16985132.07553320.754779.2453
 Brett PowersAshwaubenon Boys 11637546.01235433.12883420.858979.1411
 Jason HubenBay Port Boys 11628451.85194427.16053420.987779.0123
 Stephen McCormickDe Pere Boys 11134943.36284035.39822421.238978.7611
 Jacob HubenBay Port Boys 11808748.33335430.00003921.666778.3333
 Steven KinsleyBay Port Boys 1541935.18522342.59261222.222277.7778
 Logan ReinholtzBay Port Boys 11626942.59265735.18523622.222277.7778
 Nick PawelczykWest De Pere Boys JV118950.0000527.7778422.222277.7778
 NICK WALTONSeymour Boys JV218211.11111266.6667422.222277.7778
 Max ChaneyPeshtigo Boys 11184739.83054437.28812722.881477.1186
 Andrew PerraultPulaski Boys 11446847.22224128.47223524.305675.6944
 Troy Wypishinski-PrechterGB East Boys 11807139.44446536.11114424.444475.5556
 Nolan LemkePeshtigo Boys 11064845.28303230.18872624.528375.4717
 Tyler DamroAshwaubenon Boys 112541.6667433.3333325.000075.0000
 Hunter GauthierPeshtigo Boys 14250.0000125.0000125.000075.0000
 Brayden WirtsBay Port Boys 1361438.88891336.1111925.000075.0000
 Jamozzy SkenadoreWest De Pere Boys 11987135.85867738.88895025.252574.7475
 JOEY WAGESTERSeymour Boys JV11806636.66676837.77784625.555674.4444
 Hayden PowlessBay Port Boys 11806938.33336536.11114625.555674.4444
 Connor DunningBay Port Boys 11446343.75004329.86113826.388973.6111
 Logan KrausePulaski Boys 11808647.77784525.00004927.222272.7778
 Brady SnyderBay Port Boys JV11948242.26805930.41245327.319672.6804
 Dylan WoodworthMarinette Boys 11988241.41416130.80815527.777872.2222
 Ben GrifforeAshwaubenon Boys 11395438.84894633.09353928.057671.9424
 Jordan HendricksDe Pere Boys 11625030.86426640.74074628.395171.6049
 Brice BuchacekGB Southwest Boys 11926835.41676935.93755528.645871.3542
 Jerrad DettmannAshwaubenon Boys JV11515335.09935435.76164429.139170.8609
 Mason SlezewskiPulaski Boys 11987738.88896331.81825829.292970.7071
 Patrick MoellerDe Pere Boys 11265039.68253930.95243729.365170.6349
 Brayden WirtsBay Port Boys JV11606138.12505232.50004729.375070.6250
 Garrett GersmehlBay Port Boys JV11265442.85713426.98413830.158769.8413
 Garrett WoldtWest De Pere Boys 11986834.34347035.35356030.303069.6970
 Hunter GauthierPeshtigo Boys JV1967739.28575930.10206030.612269.3878
 Max ChaneyPeshtigo Boys JV803240.00002328.75002531.250068.7500
 Jerrad DettmannAshwaubenon Boys 116637.5000531.2500531.250068.7500
 Donnie BenedykWest De Pere Boys JV1542138.88891629.62961731.481568.5185
 Joe KlebaBay Port Boys JV21205041.66673226.66673831.666768.3333
 Zachary RahrAshwaubenon Boys JV11324634.84854231.81824433.333366.6667
 Andrew PerraultPulaski Boys JV361644.4444822.22221233.333366.6667
 Jerrad DettmannAshwaubenon Boys JV218527.7778738.8889633.333366.6667
 Nick WaltonSeymour Boys JV1361130.55561336.11111233.333366.6667
 Josh BrzeczkowskiPulaski Boys 11615232.29815534.16155433.540466.4596
 Hunter SchermitzlerAshwaubenon Boys JV1561933.92861832.14291933.928666.0714
 Chris McKeeverMarinette Boys 11987135.85865929.79806834.343465.6566
 Garrett GersmehlBay Port Boys 1722838.88891926.38892534.722265.2778
 Steven KindsleyBay Port Boys JV11062725.47174138.67923835.849164.1509
 Ben GrifforeAshwaubenon Boys JV122940.9091522.7273836.363663.6364
 Tyler Van LanenWest De Pere Boys 11805832.22225530.55566737.222262.7778
 Tyler DamroAshwaubenon Boys JV11665030.12055432.53016237.349462.6506
 Tyler JohnsonAshwaubenon Boys 18112.5000450.0000337.500062.5000
 Jacob NordquistMarinette Boys 11625634.56794427.16056238.271661.7284
 Ryan DuraMarinette Boys 11985427.27276834.34347638.383861.6162
 Seth BehrendtMarinette Boys 11744827.58625933.90806738.505761.4943
 Nick PawelczykWest De Pere Boys 11624930.24695030.86426338.888961.1111
 Karter MaroszekPulaski Boys 118633.3333527.7778738.888961.1111
 Kurt CollinsBay Port Boys JV11223024.59024436.06564839.344360.6557
 Alex VaughnWest De Pere Boys JV11445034.72223625.00005840.277859.7222
 Felix ThaoWest De Pere Boys JV11805731.66675027.77787340.555659.4444
 Nicholas PercyAshwaubenon Boys JV1321031.2500928.12501340.625059.3750
 Kurt CollinsBay Port Boys JV2541629.62961629.62962240.740759.2593
 DAVID PEOTTERSeymour Boys 11984522.72737236.36368140.909159.0909
 Karter MaroszekPulaski Boys JV1424229.57754128.87325941.549358.4507
 Colin BlomPulaski Boys 136719.44441438.88891541.666758.3333
 KYLE PHILLIPSSeymour Boys 11985527.77785929.79808442.424257.5758
 Keagen KingWest De Pere Boys JV11984623.23236834.34348442.424257.5758
 Kyle DeckerMarinette Boys 1601321.66672135.00002643.333356.6667
 Jacob HemauerDe Pere Boys 12045828.43145727.94128943.627556.3725
 Quintin VanUsPulaski Boys JV1783921.91016134.26977843.820256.1798