District 8 Boys Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
 Mitchell AhrensPeshtigo Boys JV6583.3333116.6667 0.0000100.0000
 RYAN CURTICEBay Port Boys JV161275.0000425.0000 0.0000100.0000
 Dylan ShafelBay Port Boys 119812060.60616834.3434105.050594.9495
 Nick DayeMarinette Boys 120011959.50005829.00002311.500088.5000
 Tyler LundPeshtigo Boys 118810254.25536333.51062312.234087.7660
 Trevor BlochPeshtigo Boys 118811762.23404825.53192312.234087.7660
 Trent ThomasGB Southwest Boys 119610453.06126734.18372512.755187.2449
 Mitchell AhrensPeshtigo Boys 11929951.56256734.89582613.541786.4583
 Bailey GardnerGB Preble Boys 119812161.11115025.25252713.636486.3636
 Dylan HenricksonGB Southwest Boys 11788748.87646637.07872514.044985.9551
 Brett PowersAshwaubenon Boys 1844148.80953136.90481214.285785.7143
 Tyler DoxtatorBay Port Boys 119810653.53546331.81822914.646585.3535
 Masen PowlessBay Port JV Boys2543666.66671018.5185814.814885.1852
 Adam SchmitAshwaubenon Boys 11788748.87646435.95512715.168584.8315
 Tanner KirschAshwaubenon Boys 11628451.85195332.71602515.432184.5679
 James JagielskiMarinette Boys 11829954.39565329.12093016.483583.5165
 Ryan GeorgiaBay Port Boys 119810955.05055628.28283316.666783.3333
 Nathan LeGreveAshwaubenon Boys 11508456.00004127.33332516.666783.3333
 Nick SanokGB East Boys 119810452.52536130.80813316.666783.3333
 zach WrightBay Port Boys JV181055.5556527.7778316.666783.3333
 Conner DunningBay Port JV Boys3181055.5556527.7778316.666783.3333
 Sam DvorakBay Port JV Boys2181266.6667316.6667316.666783.3333
 Masen PowlessBay Port JV Boys3361952.77781130.5556616.666783.3333
 Isaac GeikenBay Port JV Boys2181055.5556527.7778316.666783.3333
 Hunter GauthierPeshtigo Boys 16116.6667466.6667116.666783.3333
 Ryan CurticeBay Port Boys 11447652.77784329.86112517.361182.6389
 Michael ManglessDe Pere Boys 11807541.66677340.55563217.777882.2222
 Sean ConnellyDe Pere Boys 11989849.49496432.32323618.181881.8182
 Nathan DeJardinAshwaubenon Boys 1381847.36841334.2105718.421181.5789
 Zach LaBargeBay Port JV Boys2361541.66671438.8889719.444480.5556
 Ben GrifforeAshwaubenon Boys 11325944.69704735.60612619.697080.3030
 Hunter KirschGB East Boys 11989346.96976532.82834020.202079.7980
 Cole SlezewskiPulaski Boys 11929046.87506332.81253920.312579.6875
 Hunter ParsonsAshwaubenon Boys 1241041.6667937.5000520.833379.1667
 Nolan LemkePeshtigo Boys 1963435.41674243.75002020.833379.1667
 Pattrick MoellerDe Pere Boys 11666840.96396337.95183521.084378.9157
 Sam DvorakBay Port Boys 11808848.88895430.00003821.111178.8889
 Zach BrzeczkowskiPulaski Boys 11204739.16674739.16672621.666778.3333
 John ManglessDe Pere Boys 119810050.50515527.77784321.717278.2828
 Jason HubenBay Port Boys JV1969648.97965729.08164321.938878.0612
 Zach LaBargeBay Port JV Boys318633.3333844.4444422.222277.7778
 Zach BrzeczkowskiPulaski Boys JV541833.33332444.44441222.222277.7778
 Dylan DoxtaterGB Southwest Boys 11767542.61366134.65914022.727377.2727
 Garrett GersmehlBay Port Boys JV1606741.87505635.00003723.125076.8750
 Ryan HeyrmanDe Pere Boys 11989145.95966130.80814623.232376.7677
 Masen PowlessBay Port Boys JV341441.17651235.2941823.529476.4706
 Logan KrausePulaski Boys JV541833.33332342.59261324.074175.9259
 Mason SlezewskiPulaski Boys JV541935.18522240.74071324.074175.9259
 Bryan SchmitAshwaubenon Boys 1742837.83782837.83781824.324375.6757
 Trevor MillerPeshtigo Boys 1984646.93882828.57142424.489875.5102
 ISAAC GEIKENBay Port JV Boys3361952.7778822.2222925.000075.0000
 Alec BukowiecPulaski Boys 11928142.18756332.81254825.000075.0000
 Max ChaneyPeshtigo Boys 11525938.81585536.18423825.000075.0000
 Aaron FrancoisAshwaubenon Boys 116531.2500743.7500425.000075.0000
 Tristan MillerAshwaubenon Boys 116637.5000637.5000425.000075.0000
 Casey SabowskiMarinette Boys 11829652.74733921.42864725.824274.1758
 Jacob HubenBay Port JV Boys2541731.48152342.59261425.925974.0741
 Zach WrightBay Port JV Boys3542444.44441629.62961425.925974.0741
 Mitch VaneremDe Pere Boys 1502040.00001734.00001326.000074.0000
 Jakob MargettaMarinette Boys 12005829.00009045.00005226.000074.0000
 Brady SnyderBay Port JV Boys2903538.88893134.44442426.666773.3333
 Hunter VanDen ElzenAshwaubenon Boys 126830.76921142.3077726.923173.0769
 JOEY WAGESTERSeymour Boys JV1987738.88896733.83845427.272772.7273
 ISAAC GEIKENBay Port Boys JV903640.00002932.22222527.777872.2222
 Garrett GersmehlBay Port JV Boys218633.3333738.8889527.777872.2222
 Pattrick MoellerDe Pere Boys JV321134.37501237.5000928.125071.8750
 Jared MadsenPeshtigo Boys JV1505738.00005033.33334328.666771.3333
 Brady SnyderBay Port Boys JV1083936.11113835.18523128.703771.2963
 Sam VandenheuvelGB Preble Boys 11807742.77785128.33335228.888971.1111
 Hayden PowlessBay Port JV Boys2903235.55563235.55562628.888971.1111
 Jacob HubenBay Port Boys JV1444934.02785336.80564229.166770.8333
 Jared MadsenPeshtigo Boys 1582441.37931729.31031729.310370.6897
 Trevor MillerPeshtigo Boys JV10440.0000330.0000330.000070.0000
 Daniel BuckwheatPulaski Boys JV903134.44443235.55562730.000070.0000
 Alex PriebeAshwaubenon Boys 130930.00001240.0000930.000070.0000
 Nicholas PercyAshwaubenon Boys 110220.0000550.0000330.000070.0000
 Hayden PowlessBay Port Boys JV531935.84911833.96231630.188769.8113
 Jamozzy SkenadoreWest De Pere Boys 11985628.28288241.41416030.303069.6970
 Mitchell VaneramDe Pere Boys JV1124237.50003632.14293430.357169.6429
 Logan ReinholtzBay Port JV Boys21445638.88894430.55564430.555669.4444
 Austyn BukoskeWest De Pere Boys 11806737.22225832.22225530.555669.4444
 Zach LaBargeBay Port Boys JV904044.44442224.44442831.111168.8889
 Andrew PerraultPulaski Boys JV541731.48152037.03701731.481568.5185
 Connor DunningBay Port JV Boys21807441.11114826.66675832.222267.7778
 Max ChaneyPeshtigo Boys JV462452.1739715.21741532.608767.3913
 Kyle BoremanDe Pere Boys JV1988040.40405326.76776532.828367.1717
 MASON POWLESSBay Port Boys JV362158.333338.33331233.333366.6667
 Mason SlezewskiPulaski Boys 11203529.16674537.50004033.333366.6667
 Hayden PowlessBay Port JV Boys318950.0000316.6667633.333366.6667
 KYLE PHILLIPSSeymour Boys JV18316.6667950.0000633.333366.6667
 Ryan DuraMarinette Boys 11645231.70735734.75615533.536666.4634
 Brent EdwinGB Southwest Boys 11766838.63644827.27276034.090965.9091
 Andrew PerraultPulaski Boys 11264434.92063930.95244334.127065.8730
 Dylan WoodworthMarinette Boys 1723041.66671723.61112534.722265.2778
 Bradley DennisGB East Boys 11987336.86875628.28286934.848565.1515
 Dustin VanEnkenvortGB Preble Boys 11987839.39395125.75766934.848565.1515
 JOE STINGLESeymour Boys 1541425.92592138.88891935.185264.8148
 Logan KrausePulaski Boys 11082926.85194037.03703936.111163.8889
 Logan ReinholtzBay Port Boys JV361233.33331130.55561336.111163.8889
 Steven KindsleyBay Port JV Boys3722129.16672534.72222636.111163.8889