District 8 BV Team Report
Division:
Team_Name: Ashwaubenon Boys 1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Brett Powers844148.80953136.90481214.285785.7143
Adam Schmit1788748.87646435.95512715.168584.8315
Tanner Kirsch1628451.85195332.71602515.432184.5679
Nathan LeGreve1508456.00004127.33332516.666783.3333
Nathan DeJardin381847.36841334.2105718.421181.5789
Ben Griffore1325944.69704735.60612619.697080.3030
Hunter Parsons241041.6667937.5000520.833379.1667
Bryan Schmit742837.83782837.83781824.324375.6757
Aaron Francois16531.2500743.7500425.000075.0000
Tristan Miller16637.5000637.5000425.000075.0000
Hunter VanDen Elzen26830.76921142.3077726.923173.0769
Alex Priebe30930.00001240.0000930.000070.0000
Nicholas Percy10220.0000550.0000330.000070.0000
Zachary Rahr6233.3333116.6667350.000050.0000
Ryan Johnson6116.6667233.3333350.000050.0000
Sawyer Stehli6233.3333116.6667350.000050.0000
Kolton Van Elzen6233.3333116.6667350.000050.0000
Matt Durbin6 0.0000350.0000350.000050.0000
Tyler Damro6 0.0000233.3333466.666733.3333
Daniel Peters4 0.0000125.0000375.000025.0000
Team_Name: Bay Port Boys 1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Dylan Shafel19812060.60616834.3434105.050594.9495
Tyler Doxtator19810653.53546331.81822914.646585.3535
Ryan Georgia19810955.05055628.28283316.666783.3333
Ryan Curtice1447652.77784329.86112517.361182.6389
Sam Dvorak1808848.88895430.00003821.111178.8889
Isaac Geiken18633.3333527.7778738.888961.1111
Team_Name: De Pere Boys 1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Michael Mangless1807541.66677340.55563217.777882.2222
Sean Connelly1989849.49496432.32323618.181881.8182
Pattrick Moeller1666840.96396337.95183521.084378.9157
John Mangless19810050.50515527.77784321.717278.2828
Ryan Heyrman1989145.95966130.80814623.232376.7677
Mitch Vanerem502040.00001734.00001326.000074.0000
Team_Name: GB East Boys 1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Nick Sanok19810452.52536130.80813316.666783.3333
Hunter Kirsch1989346.96976532.82834020.202079.7980
Bradley Dennis1987336.86875628.28286934.848565.1515
Julian Garcia18527.7778633.3333738.888961.1111
Kaliea Shaurette1983216.16166231.313110452.525347.4747
Tayler Wypishinski-Prechter1983517.67685829.292910553.030346.9697
Team_Name: GB Preble Boys 1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Bailey Gardner19812161.11115025.25252713.636486.3636
Sam Vandenheuvel1807742.77785128.33335228.888971.1111
Dustin VanEnkenvort1987839.39395125.75766934.848565.1515
Nic Pinchart1504530.00004328.66676241.333358.6667
Jacob Pinchart1323022.72734231.81826045.454554.5455
Steve Zovnic1323425.75763526.51526347.727352.2727
Team_Name: GB Southwest Boys 1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Trent Thomas19610453.06126734.18372512.755187.2449
Dylan Henrickson1788748.87646637.07872514.044985.9551
Makayla Baeten1989547.97986834.34343517.676882.3232
Dylan Doxtater1767542.61366134.65914022.727377.2727
Brent Edwin1766838.63644827.27276034.090965.9091
Brice Buchacek761317.10532228.94744153.947446.0526
Team_Name: Marinette Boys 1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Nick Daye20011959.50005829.00002311.500088.5000
James Jagielski1829954.39565329.12093016.483583.5165
Casey Sabowski1829652.74733921.42864725.824274.1758
Jakob Margetta2005829.00009045.00005226.000074.0000
Ryan Dura1645231.70735734.75615533.536666.4634
Dylan Woodworth723041.66671723.61112534.722265.2778
Team_Name: Peshtigo Boys 1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Tyler Lund18810254.25536333.51062312.234087.7660
Trevor Bloch18811762.23404825.53192312.234087.7660
Mitchell Ahrens1929951.56256734.89582613.541786.4583
Hunter Gauthier6116.6667466.6667116.666783.3333
Nolan Lemke963435.41674243.75002020.833379.1667
Trevor Miller984646.93882828.57142424.489875.5102
Max Chaney1525938.81585536.18423825.000075.0000
Jared Madsen582441.37931729.31031729.310370.6897
Hunter Howerth8225.0000225.0000450.000050.0000
Alex Dolata8112.5000225.0000562.500037.5000
Team_Name: Pulaski Boys 1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Cole Slezewski1929046.87506332.81253920.312579.6875
Zach Brzeczkowski1204739.16674739.16672621.666778.3333
Alec Bukowiec1928142.18756332.81254825.000075.0000
Mason Slezewski1203529.16674537.50004033.333366.6667
Andrew Perrault1264434.92063930.95244334.127065.8730
Logan Krause1082926.85194037.03703936.111163.8889
Emily Perrault661421.21212740.90912537.878862.1212
Daniel Buckwheat361233.3333719.44441747.222252.7778
Team_Name: Seymour Boys 1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
JOE STINGLE541425.92592138.88891935.185264.8148
DAVID PEOTTER1804022.22225430.00008647.777852.2222
NICK WALTON1803620.00004323.888910156.111143.8889
DEVIN METOXEN901516.66672224.44445358.888941.1111
KYLE JORGENSON7268.33332230.55564461.111138.8889
RYAN VAN SCHYNDEL18316.6667422.22221161.111138.8889
KYLE PHILLIPS1441812.50003625.00009062.500037.5000
ZACH STINGLE54712.96301222.22223564.814835.1852
JOSH SKENANDORE-DOXTATOR54611.11111222.22223666.666733.3333
BRAD LEMKE7222.77782230.55564866.666733.3333
JEFFREY RASMUSSEN5447.4074916.66674175.925924.0741
TREVOR RASMUSSEN18211.1111211.11111477.777822.2222
Team_Name: West De Pere Boys 1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Mercedes Ackley18422.2222950.0000527.777872.2222
Jamozzy Skenadore1985628.28288241.41416030.303069.6970
Austyn Bukoske1806737.22225832.22225530.555669.4444
Tyler Van Lanen1622314.19755634.56798351.234648.7654
Felix Thao1623420.98774326.54328552.469147.5309
Alex Vaughn36719.4444719.44442261.111138.8889
Tong Le Lor1522617.10532818.42119864.473735.5263
Camille Billie18316.6667211.11111372.222227.7778
Ethan Vandenberg4612.1739510.86964086.956513.0435
Empty18 0.0000 0.000018100.00000.0000