District 7 Team Listing (All Levels)
Team_Type: BV
Division: North
Team_IdTeam_NameHigh_SchoolHead_CoachEmail
10151Chilton / Valders Boys VarsityChilton/ ValdersMarissa Buechelchiltonbowling@yahoo.com
10155Fond du Lac Boys VarsityFond du Lac HSTroy D Schmidttroymis23@gmail.com
10560Howards Grove Tigers Boys VarsityHowards GroveTrisha Mullanetrisha_mullane@yahoo.com
10579Manitowoc Lincoln Lutheran High Boys VarsityManitowoc Lincoln Lutheran HighLinda Koeppeadhkjr@yahoo.com
10654Ply/Elk/NHol/Rdm Lk Boys VarsityPlymouth,Elkhart Lake,New Holstein/Random LakeDan Schmittschmittdl@frontier.com
10166Ripon Tigers Boys VarsityRipon HighBets Olsonbetski81@hotmail.com
10498Roncalli Boys VarsityRoncalli High Schoolstan grallgrallstan@yahoo.com
10649Sheboygan Falls, Kohler Boys VarsitySheboygan Falls, KohlerThomas Morganyellowroberts@gmail.com
10557Sheboygan North, Etude Boys VarsitySheboygan North, Etudek pudwillpudwillk@gmail.com
10171Sheboygan South, Oostburg Boys VarsitySheboygan South , OostburgDan Roerdinkdroerdink1@wi.rr.com
10158WLA Boys VarsityWinnebago Lutheran (WLA)JonKollmannjonkollmann@charter.net
Division: South
Team_IdTeam_NameHigh_SchoolHead_CoachEmail
10141Campbellsport Cougars Boys VarsityCampbellsport High SchoolJeremy Schrauthjeremy@kingpinlanes.net
10111Grafton/Homestead/Ozaukee Boys VarsityGrafton, Homestead, Ozaukee High SchoolDean Schwartenlodeashwr10@att.net
6Hartford Orioles Boys VarsityHartford High SchoolGary Avenigaveni@profcom.com
10139Kewaskum Indians Boys VarsityKewaskum High SchoolArt Marquardtmklippel55@charter.net
10140Port Washington Pirates Boys VarsityPort Washington High Schoolpaul rismeyerprismeyer@wi.rr.com
10223Slinger Boys VarsitySlinger High SchoolKeith Scottrivhead65@yahoo.com
10138West Bend East Suns Boys VarsityWest Bend EastJoeturecekJoeturecek@gmail.com
10137West Bend West Spartans Boys VarsityWest Bend WestJguillaumeunderbird_forever@yahoo.com
Team_Type: GV
Division: North
Team_IdTeam_NameHigh_SchoolHead_CoachEmail
1Fond du Lac Girls VarsityFond du Lac HighBrian Millerbrianmiller751@yahoo.com
10610Sheboygan North, South Girls VarsitySheboygan North, SouthAnn Koellerannkoeller@yahoo.com
Division: South
Team_IdTeam_NameHigh_SchoolHead_CoachEmail
10132Campbellsport Lady Cougars Girls VarsityCampbellsportCary Serwecary@kingpinlanes.net
10133Hartford Union Lady Orioles Girls VarsityHartford Union High Schoolbrian gallitzbgallitz2829@gmail.com
10134Kewaskum Lady Indians Girls VarsityKewaskumPatrick Janeschpjanesch1974@gmail.com
10494Port Washington,Cedar Grove, Belgium, Ozaukee Girls VarsityPort Washington, Cedar Grove, Belgium, Ozaukee High Schooltami osnessblondi1817@sbcglobal.net
10426Slinger Girls VarsitySlinger High SchoolKeith Scottrivhead65@yahoo.com
10136West Bend East Lady Suns Girls VarsityWest Bend EastJguillaumeunderbird_forever@yahoo.com
10135West Bend West Lady Spartans Girls VarsityWest Bend WestJguillaumeunderbird_forever@yahoo.com
Team_Type: BJV
Division: South
Team_IdTeam_NameHigh_SchoolHead_CoachEmail
10143Campbellsport Boys JV ICampbellsport High SchoolJeremy Schrauthjeremy@kingpinlanes.net
10665Campbellsport Boys JV IICampbellsportJeremy Schrauthjeremy@kingpinlanes.net
10145Kewaskum Boys JVKewaskum High SchoolArt Marquardtmklippel55@charter.net
10463Slinger Boys JVSlingerKeith Scottrivhead65@yahoo.com
10149West Bend East Boys JV 1West Bend EastJoeturecekJoeturecek@gmail.com
10664West Bend East Boys JV IIWest Bend EastTom Zernialighthousebowl@gmail.com
10150West Bend West Boys JVWest Bend WestJguillaumeunderbird_forever@yahoo.com
Team_Type: GJV
Division: south
Team_IdTeam_NameHigh_SchoolHead_CoachEmail
10588Campbellsport Girls JVCampbellsportKayla Zieliekegraingerk95@gmail.com
Division: South
Team_IdTeam_NameHigh_SchoolHead_CoachEmail
10147Kewaskum Lady Indians Girls JVKewaskumPatrick Janeschpjanesch1974@gmail.com
10695Slinger Girls JVSlinger HighKeith Scottrivhead65@yahoo.com
10534West Bend East / West Girls JVWest Bend East/ WestJguillaumeunderbird_forever@yahoo.com
10480West Bend West Lady Spartans Girls JVWest Bend WestJguillaumeunderbird_forever@yahoo.com
Team_Type: CO
Division: North
Team_IdTeam_NameHigh_SchoolHead_CoachEmail
10619Elk/Plymouth/HG/NH Girls JVElkhart Lake, Plymouth, Howards Grove, New HolsteinDan Schmittschmittdl@frontier.com
10621Elkhart Lake/Plymouth Boys JVElkhart Lake/PlymouthDan Schmittschmittdl@frontier.com
10555Fond du Lac JV EastFond du Lac HSJoel J. Suprenandsoupheels9237@gmail.com
10620Fond Du Lac JV GirlsFond Du Lac HSTimothy Pattersontjbrpatterson@charter.net
10694Fond Du Lac JV NorthFond Du Lac HSJoel J. Suprenandsoupheels9237@gmail.com
10153Fond du Lac JV SouthFond du Lac HSTimothy Pattersontjbrpatterson@charter.net
10152Fond du Lac JV WestFond du Lac HSTimothy Pattersontjbrpatterson@charter.net
10691Ripon, Markesan JVRipon, MarkesanBets Olsonbetski81@hotmail.com
10131Sheboygan Farnsworth, CCA JVSheb Farnsworth, CCADeb TenHakendtenhake@acuity.com
10611Sheboygan Horace Mann, Oostburg JVSheboygan Horace Mann, OostburgMike Stublermikestubler@wi.rr.com
10690Sheboygan Urban, Beth, Sheb Falls, Warriner JVSheb Urban, Bethlehem, Sheb Falls, Warrinermike trybaflimflam@charter.net
10653WLA JVWLARoxanne Kollmannroxannekollmann@charter.net