District 7 Junior Varsity Team Statistics
Division: North
Team_NameMatch_PointsMatch_WinsMatch_LossesTotal_GamesTotal_FramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerTotal_PinsTeam_AvgFill_Per
Sheboygan Horace Mann, Oostburg JV14.014 9898032833.469435836.530629430.000016230165.612270.0000
Sheboygan Farnsworth, CCA JV12.01229898025626.122435936.632736537.244915174154.836762.7551
Fond du Lac JV West10.01049898022723.163326326.836749050.000013349136.214350.0000
Fond Du Lac JV North10.01049898027327.857131932.551038839.591814984152.898060.4082
Ripon, Markesan JV7.0599898918618.806928128.412552252.780612990132.551047.2194
Fond du Lac JV South6.0679197019019.587626427.216551653.195912524137.626446.8041
Sheboygan Urban, Beth, Sheb Falls, Warriner JV6.0689899124524.722526626.841648048.435913490137.653151.5641
Elkhart Lake/Plymouth Boys JV5.0647070013619.428619828.285736652.28579050129.285747.7143
Fond Du Lac JV Girls4.04109898015716.020428629.183753754.795912270125.204145.2041
WLA JV3.0377069813118.767915321.919841459.31238495121.357140.6877
Elk/Plymouth/HG/NH Girls JV2.0287070010715.285716924.142942460.57148314118.771439.4286
Fond du Lac JV East1.01129198016216.530624224.693957658.775511772129.362641.2245
Division: South
Team_NameMatch_PointsMatch_WinsMatch_LossesTotal_GamesTotal_FramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerTotal_PinsTeam_AvgFill_Per
Campbellsport Boys JV I14.01449090015317.000022925.444451857.555610849120.544442.4444
Division: south
Team_NameMatch_PointsMatch_WinsMatch_LossesTotal_GamesTotal_FramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerTotal_PinsTeam_AvgFill_Per
Campbellsport Girls JV13.01359085510812.631615818.479558968.8889855395.033331.1111
Division: South
Team_NameMatch_PointsMatch_WinsMatch_LossesTotal_GamesTotal_FramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerTotal_PinsTeam_AvgFill_Per
West Bend West Boys JV12.01258389714916.610922525.083652358.305510013120.638641.6945
Slinger Boys JV7.07118982012114.756119323.536650661.70739050101.685438.2927
Kewaskum Boys JV5.05108979514418.113218323.018946858.86799074101.955141.1321
West Bend East Boys JV 15.01069090015417.111125127.888949555.000011017122.411145.0000
West Bend East / West Girls JV4.088855196111.75347514.450938373.7958441451.929426.2042
Slinger Girls JV3.0314854464610.31396715.022433374.6637410748.317625.3363
West Bend West Lady Spartans Girls JV2.01539080015719.625022027.500042352.87509836109.288947.1250