District 7 Junior Varsity Team Statistics
Division: North
Team_NameMatch_PointsMatch_WinsMatch_LossesTotal_GamesTotal_FramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerTotal_PinsTeam_AvgFill_Per
Sheboygan CUF JV13.01319898026026.530630831.428641242.040814540148.367357.9592
Fond du Lac JV 111.51229897923323.799831231.869343444.330914103143.908255.6691
Sheboygan SHOW JV11.01139898025626.122431732.346940741.530614518148.142958.4694
Fond du Lac JV 310.51139898026727.244930030.612241342.142914543148.398057.8571
Fond Du Lac JV 47.0779898017317.653129430.000051352.346912871131.336747.6531
Elkhart Lake,Plymouth JV6.0689897914414.708926827.374956757.916212066123.122442.0838
Fond du Lac JV 24.04109897919219.611826126.659952653.728312676129.346946.2717
Elkhart Lake Girls JV4.0410637509612.800015720.933349766.26678172129.714333.7333
WLA JV2.02129191012313.516520722.747358063.736310070110.659336.2637
Howards Grove JV0.0 4272803412.14296422.857118265.0000251893.259335.0000
Division: South
Team_NameMatch_PointsMatch_WinsMatch_LossesTotal_GamesTotal_FramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerTotal_PinsTeam_AvgFill_Per
Campbellsport Boys JV I14.01438383018322.048229135.060235642.891612038145.036157.1084
Kewaskum Boys JV14.01427981015919.629624930.740740249.629610457132.367150.3704
Division: south
Team_NameMatch_PointsMatch_WinsMatch_LossesTotal_GamesTotal_FramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerTotal_PinsTeam_AvgFill_Per
Campbellsport Girls JV Blue14.01449089111312.682417819.977660067.34019539105.988932.6599
Division: South
Team_NameMatch_PointsMatch_WinsMatch_LossesTotal_GamesTotal_FramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerTotal_PinsTeam_AvgFill_Per
Campbellsport Girls JV Gold10.0108908609711.279120523.837255864.88379301103.344435.1163
Campbellsport Boys JV II9.0999089012914.494419421.797856763.70799671107.455636.2921
Slinger Boys JV7.07119081613616.666721326.102946757.23049753108.366742.7696
West Bend West Boys JV6.06118570011015.714315722.428643361.8571774191.070638.1429
West Bend East Boys JV 11.01137069915321.888418226.037236452.07449350133.571447.9256
West Bend East / West Girls JV1.01428178711514.612515619.822151665.5654808099.753134.4346
West Bend West Lady Spartans Girls JV0.0314915457513.761510619.449536466.7890561361.681333.2110
West Bend East Boys JV II0.03970480459.37509219.166734371.4583461165.871428.5417