District 7 JV Team Report
Division: North
Team_Name: Elkhart Lake Girls JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Avery Feldmann1222520.49184032.78695746.721353.2787
Katelyn Krebsbach1482416.21623725.00008758.783841.2162
Macy Wisman1502013.33333523.33339563.333336.6667
Caitlyn Paulson1221411.47542419.67218468.852531.1475
Taylor Dirks5835.17241017.24144577.586222.4138
Karissa Entringer1221310.65571310.65579678.688521.3115
Nicole Satori2813.5714310.71432485.714314.2857
Madison Avila2813.571427.14292589.285710.7143
Team_Name: Elkhart Lake,Plymouth JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Brayden Peter24937.5000729.1667833.333366.6667
Dakota Schmidt1532717.64714932.02617750.326849.6732
Joseph Schuler901112.22223033.33334954.444445.5556
Parker Annis1752011.42865933.71439654.857145.1429
Levi Kesler1452416.55173725.51728457.931042.0690
Ian Struve46613.04351226.08702860.869639.1304
Jordan Lensmire1181210.16953025.42377664.406835.5932
Logan Beck1451812.41383121.37939666.206933.7931
Ian Krueger761013.15791317.10535369.736830.2632
Team_Name: Fond du Lac JV 1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Bryce Hilbert20630.0000630.0000840.000060.0000
Dawson Wyrobeck1384734.05803323.91305842.029057.9710
Jordan Schumacher1563019.23085233.33337447.435952.5641
Brady Immel822328.04882024.39023947.561052.4390
Caden Supple1283023.43753325.78136550.781349.2188
Austin Clark1623119.13584829.62968351.234648.7654
Jacob Vollstedt1562314.74365032.05138353.205146.7949
Team_Name: Fond du Lac JV 2
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Cody Zitlow1755933.71434928.00006738.285761.7143
Keagan Schmidt1714325.14625330.99427543.859656.1404
Levi Wiley1743117.81615833.33338548.850651.1494
Jaden Braun1162017.24143631.03456051.724148.2759
Hunter Levinger1292418.60473527.13187054.263645.7364
Trevin Supple73810.95891115.06855473.972626.0274
Miles Walker14174.96451913.475211581.560318.4397
Team_Name: Fond du Lac JV 3
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Rylee Schwartz1685935.11906035.71434929.166770.8333
Gavin Suprenand1665834.93985633.73495231.325368.6747
Mitchell Freund1684124.40485532.73817242.857157.1429
Alex Balthazor1483221.62165235.13516443.243256.7568
Aidric Mertens682333.82351420.58823145.588254.4118
Steve Schomisch1722916.86054727.32569655.814044.1860
Sam Lechner20420.000015.00001575.000025.0000
Team_Name: Fond Du Lac JV 4
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Robert Norton1665030.12056036.14465633.734966.2651
Kelsey Schultz1583723.41776641.77225534.810165.1899
Dilin Petrack1583924.68354327.21527648.101351.8987
Kennedy Slater1622616.04944225.92599458.024741.9753
Zach Schmitz1402417.14293222.85718460.000040.0000
Addison Woxland1321712.87883425.75768161.363638.6364
Robyn Patterson15674.48724730.128210265.384634.6154
Team_Name: Howards Grove JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Joshua Schoerer28414.28571035.71431450.000050.0000
Brayden Peter56814.28571933.92862951.785748.2143
Joshua Gerand1516.6667640.0000853.333346.6667
blind blind56 0.0000 0.000056100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Sheboygan CUF JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Melanie Hilbert1886132.44688545.21284222.340477.6596
Austin Tryba1504530.00005536.66675033.333366.6667
Keegin Nachtwey1464430.13704128.08226141.780858.2192
Brian Olszewski1745028.73563821.83918649.425350.5747
Cody Olszewski1643320.12204728.65858451.219548.7805
Matthew Sertich1582717.08864226.58238956.329143.6709
Team_Name: Sheboygan SHOW JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Crosby Richter1534428.75825535.94775435.294164.7059
Jacob Pitsch1575132.48415031.84715635.668864.3312
Rory Stubler1565032.05135032.05135635.897464.1026
Justin Gmach1543824.67535737.01305938.311761.6883
Ayden Long1483020.27035637.83786241.891958.1081
Jacob Neidert1333022.55643224.06027153.383546.6165
Ethan Passehl791316.45571721.51904962.025337.9747
Team_Name: WLA JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Jaysen Spanbauer1322518.93944433.33336347.727352.2727
Brittany Kollmann561017.85711933.92862748.214351.7857
Ben Knoblock1782413.48313921.910111564.606735.3933
Kenny VanKooy1502617.33332718.00009764.666735.3333
Isaac Barber1742112.06903821.839111566.092033.9080
Eli Theisen9633.12502121.87507275.000025.0000
Connor Dennin110109.09091513.63648577.272722.7273
Division: South
Team_Name: Campbellsport Boys JV I
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Cody Nuoffer1664426.50606639.75905633.734966.2651
Russell Williams1663822.89166438.55426438.554261.4458
Dallis Henning1764022.72736536.93187140.340959.6591
Brendan Skelton1663118.67475030.12058551.204848.7952
Austin Dreikosen1662615.66274325.90369758.433741.5663
Team_Name: Campbellsport Boys JV II
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Kyler Konen1603924.37504125.62508050.000050.0000
Trey Ramskugler1402417.14293927.85717755.000045.0000
Jared Poniewaz40410.00001230.00002460.000040.0000
Matthew Schrauth1591811.32082918.239011270.440329.5597
Josh Walters151106.62252315.231811878.145721.8543
Ben Zimmerman120108.333397.500010184.166715.8333
Division: south
Team_Name: Campbellsport Girls JV Blue
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Brianna Loof1453322.75864430.34486846.896653.1034
Hailley Loof1742313.21844224.137910962.643737.3563
Rachel Sparks1762514.20453721.022711464.772735.2273
Autumn Erickson1702615.29413017.647111467.058832.9412
Renee Vnuk-Uhrman1441510.41672718.750010270.833329.1667
Rachel Baumhardt168137.73812414.285713177.976222.0238
Division: South
Team_Name: Campbellsport Girls JV Gold
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Emma Bohren1802715.00005128.333310256.666743.3333
Paige Schneiss1802011.11115631.111110457.777842.2222
Shalbe Kosciesza1401812.85713625.71438661.428638.5714
Michaela Thelen180168.88893418.888913072.222227.7778
Myah Donigain14064.28571410.000012085.714314.2857
Team_Name: Kewaskum Boys JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Jack Taylor1364130.14715842.64713727.205972.7941
William Walters1605836.25004628.75005635.000065.0000
Robby Heinan1503322.00004932.66676845.333354.6667
Donnie Keaton1503322.00004832.00006946.000054.0000
Devin Schneider1261612.69844636.50796450.793749.2063
Derek Balfanz1382921.01453626.08707352.898647.1014
Colin Niekamp130118.46152116.15389875.384624.6154
Team_Name: Slinger Boys JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Scott Schultz1803217.77785329.44449552.777847.2222
Cameron Groth182189.89015530.219810959.890140.1099