District 7 Girls Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
NorthMelanie HilbertSheboygan Farnsworth, CCA JV1556240.00006038.70973321.290378.7097
NorthKierra MillerFond du Lac Girls Varsity1566742.94875535.25643421.794978.2051
NorthLauren SchmittPly/Elk/NHol/Rdm Lk Boys Varsity1716236.25737141.52053822.222277.7778
SouthGwen HovorkaWest Bend West Lady Spartans Girls Varsity1807441.11115932.77784726.111173.8889
SouthJosie ParrHartford Union Lady Orioles Girls Varsity1806133.88897240.00004726.111173.8889
SouthAlley JohnCampbellsport Lady Cougars Girls Varsity1635231.90186640.49084527.607472.3926
NorthShaina BoehnleinChilton / Valders Boys Varsity1445034.72225135.41674329.861170.1389
NorthSamantha NeilsenSheboygan North, South Girls Varsity1546642.85714126.62344730.519569.4805
NorthCasandra AlbrechtSheboygan North, South Girls Varsity1464329.45215739.04114631.506868.4932
SouthDanielle RubachWest Bend East Lady Suns Girls Varsity1605232.50005735.62505131.875068.1250
SouthMaggie NollPort Washington,Cedar Grove, Belgium, Ozaukee Girls Varsity1804726.11117541.66675832.222267.7778
SouthMakenzie PhillipsWest Bend East Lady Suns Girls Varsity1002626.00004141.00003333.000067.0000
NorthCourtney PloecklemanChilton / Valders Boys Varsity1363022.05886044.11764633.823566.1765
NorthKelsey SchultzFond du Lac Girls Varsity1565233.33334830.76925635.897464.1026
NorthLindsey PudwillSheboygan Farnsworth, CCA JV1554428.38715535.48395636.129063.8710
NorthKelly WhippleSheboygan North, South Girls Varsity1564025.64105937.82055736.538563.4615
NorthKennedy SlaterFond Du Lac JV Girls1723721.51167241.86056336.627963.3721
SouthLindsey RozekSlinger Girls Varsity1804826.66676636.66676636.666763.3333
NorthAlicia MeyerRoncalli Boys Varsity1765832.95455330.11366536.931863.0682
SouthMelinda JaneschKewaskum Lady Indians Girls Varsity1804122.77787139.44446837.777862.2222
NorthEmma TrowbridgeChilton / Valders Boys Varsity1404330.71434431.42865337.857162.1429
SouthMadison BentleyWest Bend East Lady Suns Girls Varsity1403323.57145438.57145337.857162.1429
SouthBrianna LoofCampbellsport Lady Cougars Girls Varsity1564629.48725032.05136038.461561.5385
NorthRoberta McCallSheboygan North, South Girls Varsity1223831.14753730.32794738.524661.4754
SouthHannah RitgerSlinger Girls Varsity1804022.22227038.88897038.888961.1111
SouthJazmin KoeberlWest Bend West Lady Spartans Girls Varsity1803921.66677139.44447038.888961.1111
NorthHarlie MeskeFond du Lac Girls Varsity1643722.56106137.19516640.243959.7561
NorthMiranda GmachSheboygan North, South Girls Varsity1765933.52274626.13647140.340959.6591
SouthSage FlynnWest Bend West Lady Spartans Girls Varsity1803418.88897340.55567340.555659.4444
NorthPayten WyrobeckFond du Lac Girls Varsity1695029.58585029.58586940.828459.1716
NorthAbigial ReimerChilton / Valders Boys Varsity1323123.48484735.60615440.909159.0909
SouthAbby VogeWest Bend West Lady Spartans Girls Varsity1803821.11116837.77787441.111158.8889
NorthGabby VoskuilSheboygan North, South Girls Varsity1243830.64523528.22585141.129058.8710
NorthMakayla PayneFond du Lac Girls Varsity1353122.96304835.55565641.481558.5185
SouthAddison JacakWest Bend West Lady Spartans Girls Varsity1803519.44447038.88897541.666758.3333
NorthElla FeldmannElk/Plymouth/HG/NH Girls JV601016.66672541.66672541.666758.3333
SouthDelainie CaseyCampbellsport Lady Cougars Girls Varsity1403323.57144834.28575942.142957.8571
NorthTaylor SingerPly/Elk/NHol/Rdm Lk Boys Varsity581627.58621729.31032543.103456.8966
SouthSydney RitgerSlinger Girls Varsity1804323.88895932.77787843.333356.6667
SouthAmber ThompsonCampbellsport Lady Cougars Girls Varsity1523221.05265334.86846744.078955.9211
SouthTerrah PhillipsKewaskum Lady Indians Girls Varsity1603622.50005333.12507144.375055.6250
SouthMelissa MielochPort Washington,Cedar Grove, Belgium, Ozaukee Girls Varsity1804424.44445631.11118044.444455.5556
NorthClara DrammRoncalli Boys Varsity1353626.66673928.88896044.444455.5556
NorthTaylor SingerPly/Elk/NHol/Rdm Lk Boys Varsity29724.1379931.03451344.827655.1724
SouthBrianna AugustinKewaskum Lady Indians Girls Varsity1803720.55566234.44448145.000055.0000
NorthCailan FrinkHowards Grove Tigers Boys Varsity1413323.40434431.20576445.390154.6099
SouthSarah GuillaumeWest Bend West Lady Spartans Girls Varsity1804927.22224927.22228245.555654.4444
NorthMelanie SpaethManitowoc Lincoln Lutheran High Boys Varsity1353425.18523928.88896245.925954.0741
SouthCourtney HirschHartford Union Lady Orioles Girls Varsity1403122.14294431.42866546.428653.5714
SouthMolly FyhrlandPort Washington,Cedar Grove, Belgium, Ozaukee Girls Varsity1243326.61293225.80655947.580652.4194
SouthElizabeth RindtCampbellsport Lady Cougars Girls Varsity1193731.09242521.00845747.899252.1008
SouthOlivia SchmidtPort Washington,Cedar Grove, Belgium, Ozaukee Girls Varsity1462617.80825034.24667047.945252.0548
NorthPaige GaughanManitowoc Lincoln Lutheran High Boys Varsity1292821.70543930.23266248.062051.9380
NorthAddison WoxlandFond Du Lac JV Girls1452114.48285437.24147048.275951.7241
SouthAlexis JacakWest Bend West Lady Spartans Girls Varsity60813.33332338.33332948.333351.6667
NorthChristina BraunFond du Lac Girls Varsity1232318.69923931.70736149.593550.4065
NorthSamantha KasuboskiRipon Tigers Boys Varsity1522717.76324932.23687650.000050.0000
NorthSierra GieseRipon, Markesan JV1262822.22223426.98416450.793749.2063
SouthGrace PrueferPort Washington,Cedar Grove, Belgium, Ozaukee Girls Varsity1402920.71433827.14297352.142947.8571
NorthCaitlyn PaulsonElk/Plymouth/HG/NH Girls JV1102724.54552522.72735852.727347.2727
southHailley LoofCampbellsport Girls JV1702917.05885029.41189153.529446.4706
NorthBrittney LaPalmeSheboygan North, South Girls Varsity1112118.91893027.02706054.054145.9459
NorthAva SandersFond Du Lac JV Girls1332821.05263324.81207254.135345.8647
SouthEmma NordgrenWest Bend West Lady Spartans Girls Varsity1803620.00004625.55569854.444445.5556
SouthJulie BriesWest Bend East Lady Suns Girls Varsity2003618.00005527.500010954.500045.5000
SouthPaige SchneissCampbellsport Lady Cougars Girls Varsity1502919.33333926.00008254.666745.3333
NorthAlyssa TegenElk/Plymouth/HG/NH Girls JV841113.09522732.14294654.761945.2381
SouthMichaela ThelenCampbellsport Lady Cougars Girls Varsity1663319.87954225.30129154.819345.1807
NorthAutumn GrzeniaRipon, Markesan JV1421812.67614632.39447854.929645.0704
SouthIsabella FarrellHartford Union Lady Orioles Girls Varsity1803318.33334726.111110055.555644.4444
NorthSophia KovacsFond du Lac Girls Varsity771722.07791722.07794355.844244.1558
NorthRobyn PattersonFond Du Lac JV Girls1492114.09404429.53028456.375843.6242
NorthAmber PelletierFond Du Lac JV Girls1402115.00004028.57147956.428643.5714
SouthAnnmarie CostaWest Bend East Lady Suns Girls Varsity1802614.44445228.888910256.666743.3333
SouthRachel MielkeKewaskum Lady Indians Girls Varsity1802916.11114826.666710357.222242.7778
SouthTheresa FarrellWest Bend West Lady Spartans Girls Varsity1802916.11114323.888910860.000040.0000
SouthBethany WaalaWest Bend East Lady Suns Girls Varsity80911.25002328.75004860.000040.0000
SouthEmme PrueferPort Washington,Cedar Grove, Belgium, Ozaukee Girls Varsity1301410.76923728.46157960.769239.2308
NorthAlyssa HillSheboygan Falls, Kohler Boys Varsity1081513.88892725.00006661.111138.8889
SouthMelanie DroeseSlinger Girls Varsity1802513.88894525.000011061.111138.8889
SouthAshley OldenburgHartford Union Lady Orioles Girls Varsity1803519.44443318.333311262.222237.7778
NorthTayler WyrobeckFond Du Lac JV Girls1572616.56053321.01919862.420437.5796
SouthRachael Van AllenWest Bend West Lady Spartans Girls Varsity1802614.44444122.777811362.777837.2222
SouthJade DanielsonKewaskum Lady Indians Girls Varsity1602515.62503421.250010163.125036.8750
NorthMalorie PriggeElk/Plymouth/HG/NH Girls JV1122118.75002017.85717163.392936.6071
southRenee Vnuk-UhrmanCampbellsport Girls JV1161613.79312319.82767766.379333.6207
NorthEmma OlsonRipon Tigers Boys Varsity1021514.70591918.62756866.666733.3333
SouthAbigail SingerWest Bend East / West Girls JV1201613.33332420.00008066.666733.3333
SouthTaylor SchultzSlinger Girls Varsity10099.00002323.00006868.000032.0000
SouthSarah KirkhoferHartford Union Lady Orioles Girls Varsity1602113.12503018.750010968.125031.8750
southAshley DreikosenCampbellsport Girls JV1701810.58823420.000011869.411830.5882
southMcKenna HronCampbellsport Girls JV20315.0000315.00001470.000030.0000
SouthAllison GundrumSlinger Girls Varsity1802212.22222715.000013172.777827.2222
SouthEmily GrothSlinger Girls JV170169.41182917.058812573.529426.4706
NorthAndrea SchwandtRipon, Markesan JV8855.68181820.45456573.863626.1364
NorthTaylor DirksElk/Plymouth/HG/NH Girls JV1121412.50001513.39298374.107125.8929
SouthElena UmlauftSlinger Girls JV1761910.79552313.068213476.136423.8636
NorthAndrea SchwandtRipon Tigers Boys Varsity48510.4167612.50003777.083322.9167
NorthEmma JacobsFond Du Lac JV Girls11465.26322017.54398877.193022.8070
SouthSydney BrehmerWest Bend East / West Girls JV12097.50001411.66679780.833319.1667