District 7 Girls Varsity Statistics
Division: North
Player_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Melanie HilbertSheboygan CUF JV1886132.44688545.21284222.340477.6596
Lauren SchmittElkhart Lake Boys Varsity1967638.77557337.24494723.979676.0204
Holly ZornElkhart Lake Boys Varsity1906433.68427841.05264825.263274.7368
Melita OligFDL/Plymouth/Random Girls Varsity1816737.01666535.91164927.071872.9282
Kendra OskolaRipon Tigers Boys Varsity1784324.15738145.50565430.337169.6629
Kierra MillerFDL/Plymouth/Random Girls Varsity1835731.14756937.70495731.147568.8525
Madie JohnsrudManitowoc Lutheran, Lincoln High Boys Varsity1844926.63047641.30435932.065267.9348
Miranda GmachSheboygan North , Oostburg Girls Varsity1624729.01236338.88895232.098867.9012
Breanna IskenSheboygan North , Oostburg Girls Varsity1163429.31034337.06903933.620766.3793
Tresa KoeppeManitowoc Lutheran, Lincoln High Boys Varsity1865227.95707138.17206333.871066.1290
Sonia SchubertElkhart Lake Boys Varsity1966131.12246834.69396734.183765.8163
Kelsey SchultzFond Du Lac JV 41583723.41776641.77225534.810165.1899
Camrie SchmitzElkhart Lake Boys Varsity14321.4286642.8571535.714364.2857
Taylor SingerFDL/Plymouth/Random Girls Varsity1483725.00005738.51355436.486563.5135
Roberta McCallSheboygan North , Oostburg Girls Varsity1364533.08824029.41185137.500062.5000
Courtney PloecklemanChilton / Valders Boys Varsity1382618.84065842.02905439.130460.8696
Hallie TheuneSheboygan North , Oostburg Girls Varsity28414.28571346.42861139.285760.7143
Casandra AlbrechtSheboygan North , Oostburg Girls Varsity962020.83333839.58333839.583360.4167
Shaina BoehnleinChilton / Valders Boys Varsity1423021.12685538.73245740.140859.8592
Claire FeldmannElkhart Lake Boys Varsity521630.76921528.84622140.384659.6154
Samantha NeilsenSheboygan North , Oostburg Girls Varsity1784022.47196637.07877240.449459.5506
Emma TrowbridgeChilton / Valders Boys Varsity1423323.23945135.91555840.845159.1549
Melanie SpaethManitowoc Lutheran, Lincoln High Boys Varsity1764726.70455531.25007442.045557.9545
Payten WyrobeckFDL/Plymouth/Random Girls Varsity1673722.15575734.13177343.712656.2874
Abigial ReimerChilton / Valders Boys Varsity1323425.75763828.78796045.454554.5455
Megan KruegerFDL/Plymouth/Random Girls Varsity1443725.69444128.47226645.833354.1667
Avery FeldmannElkhart Lake Girls JV1222520.49184032.78695746.721353.2787
Makayla PayneFDL/Plymouth/Random Girls Varsity1573723.56694629.29947447.133852.8662
Brittany KollmannWLA JV561017.85711933.92862748.214351.7857
Emma OlsonRipon Tigers Boys Varsity521019.23081630.76922650.000050.0000
Holly SchultzSt. Mary Springs Ledgers Girls Varsity1683520.83334828.57148550.595249.4048
Emily RansomSt. Mary Springs Ledgers Girls Varsity1391712.23025035.97127251.798648.2014
Alicia MeyerRoncalli Boys Varsity1383021.73913424.63777453.623246.3768
Lexey WohlgemuthSheboygan North , Oostburg Girls Varsity962627.08331818.75005254.166745.8333
Brittany KollmannWLA Boys Varsity55814.54551730.90913054.545545.4545
Paige WeberElkhart Lake Boys Varsity771519.48052025.97404254.545545.4545
Allison SatoriElkhart Lake Boys Varsity38821.0526923.68422155.263244.7368
Amber PelletierSt. Mary Springs Ledgers Girls Varsity1682514.88105029.76199355.357144.6429
Clara DrammRoncalli Boys Varsity1341611.94034332.08967555.970144.0299
Samantha KasuboskiRipon Tigers Boys Varsity731520.54791723.28774156.164443.8356
Kennedy SlaterFond Du Lac JV 41622616.04944225.92599458.024741.9753
Katelyn KrebsbachElkhart Lake Girls JV1482416.21623725.00008758.783841.2162
Rhonda ValenzuelaRoncalli Boys Varsity961010.41672930.20835759.375040.6250
Alyssa HillSheboygan Falls, Kohler Boys Varsity921213.04352527.17395559.782640.2174
Addison WoxlandFond Du Lac JV 41321712.87883425.75768161.363638.6364
Macy WismanElkhart Lake Girls JV1502013.33333523.33339563.333336.6667
Robyn PattersonFond Du Lac JV 415674.48724730.128210265.384634.6154
Emily O'LearySt. Mary Springs Ledgers Girls Varsity168169.52384124.404811166.071433.9286
Brooklyn MortimerSheboygan Falls, Kohler Boys Varsity601016.66671016.66674066.666733.3333
Caitlyn PaulsonElkhart Lake Girls JV1221411.47542419.67218468.852531.1475
Cailan FrinkHowards Grove Tigers Boys Varsity1061413.20751816.98117469.811330.1887
Maria HolschbachSt. Mary Springs Ledgers Girls Varsity1121210.71431816.07148273.214326.7857
Taylor DirksElkhart Lake Girls JV5835.17241017.24144577.586222.4138
Karissa EntringerElkhart Lake Girls JV1221310.65571310.65579678.688521.3115
Nicole SatoriElkhart Lake Girls JV2813.5714310.71432485.714314.2857
Madison AvilaElkhart Lake Girls JV2813.571427.14292589.285710.7143
Division: South
Player_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Abby Voge 2West Bend West Lady Spartans Girls JV10220.0000660.0000220.000080.0000
Haley AnheierPort Washington,Cedar Grove, Belgium, Ozaukee Girls Varsity1806737.22226234.44445128.333371.6667
Casey SchultzWest Bend West Lady Spartans Girls Varsity1805731.66677139.44445228.888971.1111
Breanna MielkieKewaskum Lady Indians Girls Varsity1604628.75006641.25004830.000070.0000
Madison BentleyWest Bend East Lady Suns Girls Varsity1825731.31877038.46155530.219869.7802
Alexis JacakWest Bend West Lady Spartans Girls Varsity1805027.77787038.88896033.333366.6667
Allison ThillKewaskum Lady Indians Girls Varsity1804625.55567139.44446335.000065.0000
Mackenzie MuellerPort Washington,Cedar Grove, Belgium, Ozaukee Girls Varsity1223226.22954738.52464335.245964.7541
McKenna SippelCampbellsport Lady Cougars Girls Varsity1414028.36885136.17025035.461064.5390
Gwen HovorkaWest Bend West Lady Spartans Girls Varsity1605534.37504830.00005735.625064.3750
Maggie NollPort Washington,Cedar Grove, Belgium, Ozaukee Girls Varsity1805430.00005932.77786737.222262.7778
Mikayla BigelowKewaskum Lady Indians Girls Varsity1805631.11115530.55566938.333361.6667
Sydney KoehlerWest Bend East Lady Suns Girls Varsity1822915.93418345.60447038.461561.5385
Lizzy RindtCampbellsport Lady Cougars Girls Varsity1293527.13184434.10855038.759761.2403
Abbey HardeyCampbellsport Lady Cougars Girls Varsity902730.00002831.11113538.888961.1111
Lindsey RozekSlinger Girls Varsity1343425.37314735.07465339.552260.4478
Kayla KutzCampbellsport Lady Cougars Girls Varsity1373324.08764734.30665741.605858.3942
Megan HornungWest Bend East Lady Suns Girls Varsity1825128.02205530.21987641.758258.2418
Abby VogeWest Bend West Lady Spartans Girls Varsity1703420.00006538.23537141.764758.2353
Melissa MielochPort Washington,Cedar Grove, Belgium, Ozaukee Girls Varsity1643420.73176137.19516942.073257.9268
Melinda JaneschKewaskum Lady Indians Girls Varsity1804223.33336033.33337843.333356.6667
Delainie CaseyCampbellsport Lady Cougars Girls Varsity1082321.29633734.25934844.444455.5556
Courtney HirschHartford Orioles Boys Varsity1774223.72885430.50858145.762754.2373
Terrah PhillipsKewaskum Lady Indians Girls Varsity1804323.88895430.00008346.111153.8889
Division: south
Player_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Brianna LoofCampbellsport Girls JV Blue1453322.75864430.34486846.896653.1034
Division: South
Player_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Hannah RitgerSlinger Girls Varsity1562516.02565736.53857447.435952.5641
Alley JohnCampbellsport Lady Cougars Girls Varsity1202722.50003630.00005747.500052.5000
Makaily DittloffCampbellsport Lady Cougars Girls Varsity1292821.70543829.45746348.837251.1628
Sarah Guillaume 2West Bend West Lady Spartans Girls JV1202924.16673226.66675949.166750.8333
Jazmin Koeberl 2West Bend West Lady Spartans Girls JV401332.5000717.50002050.000050.0000
Bethany WaalaWest Bend East Lady Suns Girls Varsity1502416.00005134.00007550.000050.0000
Jazmin KoeberlWest Bend West Lady Spartans Girls Varsity1413222.69503726.24117251.063848.9362
Olivia SchmidtPort Washington,Cedar Grove, Belgium, Ozaukee Girls Varsity741520.27032128.37843851.351448.6486
Taylor ZwerleinSlinger Girls Varsity1542616.88314629.87018253.246846.7532
Sarah GuillaumeWest Bend West Lady Spartans Girls Varsity601321.66671525.00003253.333346.6667
Macie WaalaWest Bend East Lady Suns Girls Varsity1823217.58245228.57149853.846246.1538
Emma BohrenCampbellsport Girls JV Gold1802715.00005128.333310256.666743.3333
Julie BriesWest Bend East Lady Suns Girls Varsity1683520.83333621.42869757.738142.2619
Paige SchneissCampbellsport Girls JV Gold1802011.11115631.111110457.777842.2222
Annmarie CostaWest Bend East Lady Suns Girls Varsity1463221.91782718.49328759.589040.4110
Shalbe KoscieszaCampbellsport Girls JV Gold1401812.85713625.71438661.428638.5714
Kaylie GoodnoSlinger Girls Varsity76810.52632127.63164761.842138.1579
Katelynn BarkerWest Bend East Lady Suns Girls Varsity961515.62502121.87506062.500037.5000
Division: south
Player_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Hailley LoofCampbellsport Girls JV Blue1742313.21844224.137910962.643737.3563