District 7 Boys Varsity Team Statistics
Division: North
Team_NameMatch_PointsMatch_WinsMatch_LossesTotal_GamesTotal_FramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerTotal_PinsTeam_AvgFill_Per
Fond du Lac Boys Varsity13.01319898041342.142936637.346920120.510218328187.020479.4898
Plymouth Panthers Boys Varsity13.01319198031632.244931231.836735235.918415616171.604464.0816
Sheboygan South,Lutheran, Oostburg Boys Varsity12.01229898038739.489832933.571426426.938817244175.959273.0612
Manitowoc Lutheran, Lincoln High Boys Varsity11.01139898029630.204133634.285734835.510215201155.112264.4898
WLA Boys Varsity10.01039090930033.003330233.223330733.773414576161.955666.2266
Howards Grove Tigers Boys Varsity9.0958498027728.265330431.020439940.714314688174.857159.2857
Sheboygan North, Ideas Boys Varsity8.0869898527227.614231632.081239740.304614882151.857159.6954
Elkhart Lake Boys Varsity8.0869898031131.734734535.204132433.061216085164.132766.9388
Chilton / Valders Boys Varsity6.0689898026226.734732232.857139640.408214975152.806159.5918
Ripon Tigers Boys Varsity6.0688898125726.197830631.192741842.609614047159.625057.3904
Roncalli Boys Varsity4.04109698021521.938826727.244949850.816312788133.208349.1837
Sheboygan Falls, Kohler Boys Varsity4.04109895223925.105026227.521045147.373913187134.561252.6261
Division: South
Team_NameMatch_PointsMatch_WinsMatch_LossesTotal_GamesTotal_FramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerTotal_PinsTeam_AvgFill_Per
Campbellsport Cougars Boys Varsity14.01449090032436.000027130.111130533.888915015166.833366.1111
Kewaskum Indians Boys Varsity13.01358590033537.222229232.444427330.333315195178.764769.6667
Grafton, Cedarburg Boys Varsity11.01178989828832.071329532.850831535.078014510163.033764.9220
West Bend West Spartans Boys Varsity9.0999290021624.000026729.666741746.333312675137.771753.6667
West Bend East Suns Boys Varsity7.01168689025328.427027130.449436641.123612637146.941958.8764
Port Washington Pirates Boys Varsity6.06129090024727.444427030.000038342.555613303147.811157.4444
Slinger Boys Varsity4.04149192017819.347828130.543546150.108712071132.648449.8913
Hartford Orioles Boys Varsity3.03159291021123.186827930.659342046.153812424135.043553.8462