District 7 Boys Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
SouthRyan DreikosenGrafton/Homestead/Ozaukee Boys Varsity1726537.79077945.93022816.279183.7209
NorthBaker SchmidtFond du Lac Boys Varsity1658853.33334929.69702816.969783.0303
NorthJosh CordsFond du Lac Boys Varsity1365741.91185439.70592518.382481.6176
NorthSinjin SlaterFond du Lac Boys Varsity1707443.52946437.64713218.823581.1765
NorthJohn SchaeferFond du Lac Boys Varsity1506946.00005234.66672919.333380.6667
NorthBrandon PattersonFond du Lac Boys Varsity1407855.71433424.28572820.000080.0000
NorthRory StublerSheboygan Horace Mann, Oostburg JV1666237.34947042.16873420.481979.5181
NorthJames SchererSheboygan North, Etude Boys Varsity1959850.25645427.69234322.051377.9487
SouthBlake ReigerGrafton/Homestead/Ozaukee Boys Varsity1727342.44196034.88373922.674477.3256
NorthNoah TheisenWLA Boys Varsity1545435.06496340.90913724.026075.9740
NorthEthan ClevelandFond du Lac Boys Varsity1467047.94524027.39733624.657575.3425
NorthBrandon PudwillSheboygan North, Etude Boys Varsity1586943.67094931.01274025.316574.6835
NorthRylee SchwartzFond Du Lac JV North1546844.15584730.51953925.324774.6753
NorthCrosby RichterSheboygan Horace Mann, Oostburg JV1104036.36364137.27272926.363673.6364
NorthBrennan KollmannWLA Boys Varsity1927740.10426433.33335126.562573.4375
SouthKegan BartellCampbellsport Cougars Boys Varsity1204436.66674436.66673226.666773.3333
SouthEli ZimdarsSlinger Boys Varsity1806133.88896938.33335027.777872.2222
NorthLogan WeigelSheboygan Horace Mann, Oostburg JV1564025.64107246.15384428.205171.7949
NorthConnor ThunSheboygan South, Oostburg Boys Varsity1726839.53495531.97674928.488471.5116
NorthAustin TrybaSheboygan South, Oostburg Boys Varsity1726135.46516236.04654928.488471.5116
NorthConnor ReinemannSheboygan South, Oostburg Boys Varsity1727845.34884526.16284928.488471.5116
SouthWill WaltersKewaskum Indians Boys Varsity1807139.44445731.66675228.888971.1111
SouthRobbie WallsKewaskum Indians Boys Varsity1805731.66677038.88895329.444470.5556
SouthDalton FleischmanCampbellsport Cougars Boys Varsity1123228.57144741.96433329.464370.5357
NorthJustin LuebkeHowards Grove Tigers Boys Varsity1776033.89836436.15825329.943570.0565
SouthCody MarksKewaskum Indians Boys Varsity1806335.00006335.00005430.000070.0000
NorthBen SavageChilton / Valders Boys Varsity1405438.57144431.42864230.000070.0000
NorthTyler DvorachekHowards Grove Tigers Boys Varsity1895328.04237941.79895730.158769.8413
NorthEthan FrinkHowards Grove Tigers Boys Varsity1905227.36848042.10535830.526369.4737
NorthGrafton MorganSheboygan Falls, Kohler Boys Varsity1807139.44445430.00005530.555669.4444
NorthJustin GmachSheboygan Horace Mann, Oostburg JV1586742.40514226.58234931.012768.9873
NorthBrayden MuellerChilton / Valders Boys Varsity1444531.25005437.50004531.250068.7500
SouthEvan OlivoWest Bend East Suns Boys Varsity1606339.37504729.37505031.250068.7500
NorthAlex TrowbridgeChilton / Valders Boys Varsity1444934.02785034.72224531.250068.7500
NorthGavin SuprenandFond Du Lac JV North1656136.96975231.51525231.515268.4848
NorthKyle KowaldRipon, Markesan JV823239.02442429.26832631.707368.2927
NorthLucas RoltgenFond Du Lac JV North1704325.29417342.94125431.764768.2353
NorthTravis TockSheboygan Horace Mann, Oostburg JV1545233.76625334.41564931.818268.1818
SouthJack TaylorKewaskum Indians Boys Varsity1604930.62506037.50005131.875068.1250
SouthSam LastGrafton/Homestead/Ozaukee Boys Varsity1664929.51816438.55425331.927768.0723
SouthScott SchultzSlinger Boys Varsity1785832.58436335.39335732.022567.9775
NorthDilin PetrackFond du Lac JV South1806435.55565731.66675932.777867.2222
NorthSkyler HawleySheboygan North, Etude Boys Varsity1986432.32326934.84856532.828367.1717
NorthAyden LongSheboygan Horace Mann, Oostburg JV1343828.35825238.80604432.835867.1642
SouthNoah KlinkHartford Orioles Boys Varsity1405740.71433726.42864632.857167.1429
Southmichael wegnerPort Washington Pirates Boys Varsity1746336.20695330.45985833.333366.6667
SouthIan JanssenWest Bend East Suns Boys Varsity1804826.66677240.00006033.333366.6667
SouthJerred KreiselWest Bend East Suns Boys Varsity1807139.44444826.66676133.888966.1111
SouthNick BieganskiHartford Orioles Boys Varsity1605031.25005534.37505534.375065.6250
SouthCody NuofferCampbellsport Cougars Boys Varsity1544730.51955435.06495334.415665.5844
NorthMatthew SteffenSheboygan South, Oostburg Boys Varsity1726135.46515129.65126034.883765.1163
SouthCarter KlassyWest Bend East Suns Boys Varsity1806133.88895631.11116335.000065.0000
NorthDylonn FoxPly/Elk/NHol/Rdm Lk Boys Varsity1595031.44655333.33335635.220164.7799
NorthAlex KoeppeManitowoc Lincoln Lutheran High Boys Varsity1354331.85194432.59264835.555664.4444
SouthKyle KlotzCampbellsport Cougars Boys Varsity1675633.53295130.53896035.928164.0719
NorthBen DorstWLA Boys Varsity1926734.89585629.16676935.937564.0625
SouthBennett McKittrickWest Bend West Spartans Boys Varsity1755531.42865732.57146336.000064.0000
NorthJacob NeidertSheboygan Urban, Beth, Sheb Falls, Warriner JV1655935.75764627.87886036.363663.6364
NorthIan KruegerElkhart Lake/Plymouth Boys JV521630.76921732.69231936.538563.4615
SouthKenny CostaWest Bend East Suns Boys Varsity1804927.22226536.11116636.666763.3333
NorthHunter SchoberSheboygan North, Etude Boys Varsity1464933.56164329.45215436.986363.0137
Southty thorstensenPort Washington Pirates Boys Varsity1594226.41515836.47805937.106962.8931
SouthSam WeberGrafton/Homestead/Ozaukee Boys Varsity1745531.60925431.03456537.356362.6437
SouthJeff WinkelWest Bend West Spartans Boys Varsity1745431.03455531.60926537.356362.6437
NorthKeegin NachtweySheboygan Farnsworth, CCA JV1924422.91677639.58337237.500062.5000
NorthRyan VanLooRipon Tigers Boys Varsity1806133.88895128.33336837.777862.2222
SouthAaron OlsonCampbellsport Cougars Boys Varsity1273325.98434636.22054837.795362.2047
NorthLuke SchaeferFond du Lac JV South1583522.15196339.87346037.974762.0253
NorthTy BrinkPly/Elk/NHol/Rdm Lk Boys Varsity1634930.06135231.90186238.036861.9632
NorthTyler LuebkeManitowoc Lincoln Lutheran High Boys Varsity1474530.61224631.29255638.095261.9048
SouthPatrick PlamannWest Bend West Spartans Boys Varsity1704928.82355632.94126538.235361.7647
NorthKeagan SchmidtFond du Lac JV West1745431.03455330.45986738.505761.4943
NorthAhren HallSheboygan Farnsworth, CCA JV1724827.90705733.13956738.953561.0465
NorthMatthew SertichSheboygan Farnsworth, CCA JV1833921.31157239.34437239.344360.6557
Southjason GoebelPort Washington Pirates Boys Varsity1704526.47065834.11766739.411860.5882
Southadam watryPort Washington Pirates Boys Varsity1753017.14297643.42866939.428660.5714
SouthSean McTrustySlinger Boys Varsity1805731.66675228.88897139.444460.5556
NorthEli TheisenWLA Boys Varsity1624326.54325533.95066439.506260.4938
NorthFranklin Deanor-RogersFond Du Lac JV North1543120.12996240.25976139.610460.3896
NorthErik MatthiesRoncalli Boys Varsity1694828.40245431.95276739.645060.3550
NorthParker AnnisElkhart Lake/Plymouth Boys JV882123.86363236.36363539.772760.2273
NorthJordan SchumacherFond du Lac JV West1784826.96635933.14617139.887660.1124
NorthJoseph SchulerElkhart Lake/Plymouth Boys JV701825.71432434.28572840.000060.0000
SouthBrandon BaierWest Bend West Spartans Boys Varsity1704526.47065733.52946840.000060.0000
NorthLuke SchaeferFond du Lac JV South10330.0000330.0000440.000060.0000
NorthBen KnoblockWLA Boys Varsity1624829.62964930.24696540.123559.8765
NorthAlex BalthazorFond du Lac JV West1323929.54554030.30305340.151559.8485
SouthJared BatzlerCampbellsport Cougars Boys Varsity1123026.78573733.03574540.178659.8214
SouthDonnie KeatonKewaskum Indians Boys Varsity1504228.00004630.66676241.333358.6667
SouthNicholas RadyWest Bend East Boys JV 11804726.11115832.22227541.666758.3333
NorthCody ZitlowFond Du Lac JV North1685029.76194828.57147041.666758.3333
SouthJeremiah BeckerWest Bend West Spartans Boys Varsity1613622.36025735.40376842.236057.7640
NorthNathan HurtienneSheboygan South, Oostburg Boys Varsity1723721.51166236.04657342.441957.5581
NorthColin KnoblockWLA Boys Varsity1062220.75473936.79254542.452857.5472
NorthJordan MaceRipon, Markesan JV1744626.43685431.03457442.528757.4713
SouthTristen NordquistWest Bend East Boys JV 11804022.22226335.00007742.777857.2222
NorthGage ParrSheboygan North, Etude Boys Varsity1806335.00003921.66677843.333356.6667
NorthLuke WezykSheboygan Falls, Kohler Boys Varsity601830.00001626.66672643.333356.6667
SouthBrendan SkeltonCampbellsport Cougars Boys Varsity1082422.22223734.25934743.518556.4815
NorthBrian OlszewskiSheboygan Urban, Beth, Sheb Falls, Warriner JV1794726.25705430.16767843.575456.4246