District 7 Boys Varsity Statistics
Division: North
Player_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Cody WeigelSheboygan South,Lutheran, Oostburg Boys Varsity18810053.19156132.44682714.361785.6383
John SchaeferFond du Lac Boys Varsity1807742.77787742.77782614.444485.5556
Baker SchmidtFond du Lac Boys Varsity1809150.55566033.33332916.111183.8889
Josh CordsFond du Lac Boys Varsity1526542.76325838.15792919.078980.9211
Sinjin SlaterFond du Lac Boys Varsity1827842.85716736.81323720.329779.6703
Justin MickelsonSheboygan South,Lutheran, Oostburg Boys Varsity1879148.66315730.48133920.855679.1444
Logan FogeltanzManitowoc Lutheran, Lincoln High Boys Varsity1587044.30385132.27853723.417776.5823
Hunter GardnerWLA Boys Varsity1724928.48847945.93024425.581474.4186
Michael SchoernerPlymouth Panthers Boys Varsity1787944.38205229.21354726.404573.5955
Gaven VerhelstHowards Grove Tigers Boys Varsity1896735.44977238.09525026.455073.5450
Anthony KlahnElkhart Lake Boys Varsity1686136.30956236.90484526.785773.2143
Lucas RoltgenFond du Lac Boys Varsity1534831.37256441.83014126.797473.2026
Brandon GummSheboygan North, Ideas Boys Varsity1946935.56707337.62895226.804173.1959
Matthew SteffenSheboygan South,Lutheran, Oostburg Boys Varsity1636338.65035634.35584426.993973.0061
Ethan ClevelandFond du Lac Boys Varsity1383928.26096144.20293827.536272.4638
Brandon PattersonFond du Lac Boys Varsity1526542.76324529.60534227.631672.3684
Brennan KollmannWLA Boys Varsity1767240.90915531.25004927.840972.1591
Trevor HorneckPlymouth Panthers Boys Varsity1796435.75426536.31285027.933072.0670
Ben SavageChilton / Valders Boys Varsity1526341.44744529.60534428.947471.0526
Rylee SchwartzFond du Lac JV 31685935.11906035.71434929.166770.8333
Noah TheisenWLA Boys Varsity1686035.71435834.52385029.761970.2381
Ethan FrinkHowards Grove Tigers Boys Varsity1865831.18287238.70975630.107569.8925
Connor ThunSheboygan South,Lutheran, Oostburg Boys Varsity1324937.12124332.57584030.303069.6970
Zachary PitschSheboygan South,Lutheran, Oostburg Boys Varsity1775933.33336335.59325531.073468.9266
Cody BuechelSheboygan Falls, Kohler Boys Varsity1705532.35296236.47065331.176568.8235
Gavin SuprenandFond du Lac JV 31665834.93985633.73495231.325368.6747
Austin TrybaSheboygan CUF JV1504530.00005536.66675033.333366.6667
James SchererSheboygan North, Ideas Boys Varsity1685733.92865532.73815633.333366.6667
Brayden PeterElkhart Lake,Plymouth JV24937.5000729.1667833.333366.6667
Robert NortonFond Du Lac JV 41665030.12056036.14465633.734966.2651
Joshua SchurenHowards Grove Tigers Boys Varsity1595635.22014930.81765433.962366.0377
Alex KoeppeManitowoc Lutheran, Lincoln High Boys Varsity1846032.60876133.15226334.239165.7609
Brandon PudwillSheboygan North, Ideas Boys Varsity1916534.03146031.41366634.555065.4450
Crosby RichterSheboygan SHOW JV1534428.75825535.94775435.294164.7059
Jacob PitschSheboygan SHOW JV1575132.48415031.84715635.668864.3312
Jared BeckPlymouth Panthers Boys Varsity1966533.16336131.12247035.714364.2857
Michael BilitzWLA Boys Varsity1767039.77274324.43186335.795564.2045
Rory StublerSheboygan SHOW JV1565032.05135032.05135635.897464.1026
Jesse PowersRipon Tigers Boys Varsity1584629.11395333.54435937.341862.6582
Ryan HenryManitowoc Lutheran, Lincoln High Boys Varsity641828.12502234.37502437.500062.5000
Matthew PawlowskiRoncalli Boys Varsity1284031.25004031.25004837.500062.5000
Cody ZitlowFond du Lac JV 21755933.71434928.00006738.285761.7143
Justin GmachSheboygan SHOW JV1543824.67535737.01305938.311761.6883
Ryan VanLooRipon Tigers Boys Varsity1566441.02563220.51286038.461561.5385
Charles WeatherfordRoncalli Boys Varsity1413826.95044834.04265539.007160.9929
Jack SteckerChilton / Valders Boys Varsity1404733.57143827.14295539.285760.7143
Bryce HilbertFond du Lac JV 120630.0000630.0000840.000060.0000
Keegin NachtweySheboygan CUF JV1464430.13704128.08226141.780858.2192
Ayden LongSheboygan SHOW JV1483020.27035637.83786241.891958.1081
Dawson WyrobeckFond du Lac JV 11384734.05803323.91305842.029057.9710
Ty BrinkPlymouth Panthers Boys Varsity1453725.51724732.41386142.069057.9310
Luke JaegerSheboygan Falls, Kohler Boys Varsity1603823.75005433.75006842.500057.5000
Erik MatthiesRoncalli Boys Varsity1153530.43483126.95654942.608757.3913
Noah KollerRipon Tigers Boys Varsity1543120.12995737.01306642.857157.1429
Mitchell FreundFond du Lac JV 31684124.40485532.73817242.857157.1429
Skyler HawleySheboygan North, Ideas Boys Varsity1814826.51935530.38677843.093956.9061
Alex BalthazorFond du Lac JV 31483221.62165235.13516443.243256.7568
Ben DorstWLA Boys Varsity1624125.30865030.86427143.827256.1728
Cole HeldPlymouth Panthers Boys Varsity1463624.65754631.50686443.835656.1644
Keagan SchmidtFond du Lac JV 21714325.14625330.99427543.859656.1404
Dylonn FoxPlymouth Panthers Boys Varsity1363525.73534130.14716044.117655.8824
Nathan HurtienneSheboygan South,Lutheran, Oostburg Boys Varsity1332518.79704936.84215944.360955.6391
Justin LuebekeHowards Grove Tigers Boys Varsity1463725.34254430.13706544.520555.4795
Ryan MuellerSheboygan Falls, Kohler Boys Varsity1645030.48784024.39027445.122054.8780
Aidric MertensFond du Lac JV 3682333.82351420.58823145.588254.4118
Jordan SchumacherFond du Lac JV 11563019.23085233.33337447.435952.5641
Brady ImmelFond du Lac JV 1822328.04882024.39023947.561052.4390
Jaysen SpanbauerWLA JV1322518.93944433.33336347.727352.2727
Dilin PetrackFond Du Lac JV 41583924.68354327.21527648.101351.8987
Ole OlsonRipon Tigers Boys Varsity1333828.57143123.30836448.120351.8797
Grafton MorganSheboygan Falls, Kohler Boys Varsity1684426.19054325.59528148.214351.7857
Levi WileyFond du Lac JV 21743117.81615833.33338548.850651.1494
Brian OlszewskiSheboygan CUF JV1745028.73563821.83918649.425350.5747
Joshua SchoererHowards Grove JV28414.28571035.71431450.000050.0000
Dakota SchmidtElkhart Lake,Plymouth JV1532717.64714932.02617750.326849.6732
Brayden MuellerChilton / Valders Boys Varsity1342921.64183727.61196850.746349.2537
Caden SuppleFond du Lac JV 11283023.43753325.78136550.781349.2188
Cody OlszewskiSheboygan CUF JV1643320.12204728.65858451.219548.7805
Austin ClarkFond du Lac JV 11623119.13584829.62968351.234648.7654
Jaden BraunFond du Lac JV 21162017.24143631.03456051.724148.2759
Brayden PeterHowards Grove JV56814.28571933.92862951.785748.2143
Alexander MerenickHowards Grove Tigers Boys Varsity1874423.52944624.59899751.871748.1283
Jacob VollstedtFond du Lac JV 11562314.74365032.05138353.205146.7949
Joshua GerandHowards Grove JV1516.6667640.0000853.333346.6667
Jacob NeidertSheboygan SHOW JV1333022.55643224.06027153.383546.6165
Hunter LevingerFond du Lac JV 21292418.60473527.13187054.263645.7364
Joseph SchulerElkhart Lake,Plymouth JV901112.22223033.33334954.444445.5556
Gage ParrSheboygan North, Ideas Boys Varsity1542113.63644931.81828454.545545.4545
Parker AnnisElkhart Lake,Plymouth JV1752011.42865933.71439654.857145.1429
Tyler KatzRoncalli Boys Varsity1202722.50002722.50006655.000045.0000
Jordan HillSheboygan Falls, Kohler Boys Varsity1102522.72732421.81826155.454544.5455
Steve SchomischFond du Lac JV 31722916.86054727.32569655.814044.1860
Matthew SertichSheboygan CUF JV1582717.08864226.58238956.329143.6709
Hunter PenaSheboygan North, Ideas Boys Varsity611016.39341626.22953557.377042.6230
Levi KeslerElkhart Lake,Plymouth JV1452416.55173725.51728457.931042.0690
Zach SchmitzFond Du Lac JV 41402417.14293222.85718460.000040.0000
Ian StruveElkhart Lake,Plymouth JV46613.04351226.08702860.869639.1304
Kyle HielkeRipon Tigers Boys Varsity4249.52381228.57142661.904838.0952
Ethan PassehlSheboygan SHOW JV791316.45571721.51904962.025337.9747
Chandler NitzkeRipon Tigers Boys Varsity35617.1429720.00002262.857137.1429