District 7 BV Team Report
Division: North
Team_Name: Chilton / Valders Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Courtney Ploeckleman22836.36361045.4545418.181881.8182
Ben Savage24729.1667937.5000833.333366.6667
Abigial Reimer16212.5000850.0000637.500062.5000
Shaina Boehnlein20630.0000630.0000840.000060.0000
Alex Trowbridge20840.0000420.0000840.000060.0000
Emma Trowbridge22522.7273836.3636940.909159.0909
Brayden Mueller16637.5000318.7500743.750056.2500
Team_Name: Fond du Lac Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Baker Schmidt261350.0000934.6154415.384684.6154
Sinjin Slater25832.00001248.0000520.000080.0000
Josh Cords19736.8421842.1053421.052678.9474
Rylee Schwartz221150.0000627.2727522.727377.2727
Ethan Cleveland17635.2941635.2941529.411870.5882
Brandon Patterson12541.6667325.0000433.333366.6667
Gavin Suprenand191157.894715.2632736.842163.1579
Team_Name: Howards Grove Tigers Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Ethan Frink28621.42861553.5714725.000075.0000
Tyler Dvorachek26623.07691350.0000726.923173.0769
Justin Luebeke26830.76921038.4615830.769269.2308
Cailan Frink17317.6471741.1765741.176558.8235
Joshua Gerrand18316.6667527.77781055.555644.4444
Ryan Bruckschen25624.0000520.00001456.000044.0000
Team_Name: Manitowoc Lincoln Lutheran High Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Noah Carle24625.00001145.8333729.166770.8333
Tyler Luebke26934.6154726.92311038.461561.5385
Alex Koeppe20420.0000630.00001050.000050.0000
Paige Gaughan18211.1111738.8889950.000050.0000
Melanie Spaeth22313.6364627.27271359.090940.9091
Phillip Baize14 0.0000535.7143964.285735.7143
Joshua Baize16212.5000318.75001168.750031.2500
Team_Name: Ply/Elk/NHol/Rdm Lk Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Lauren Schmitt28517.85711760.7143621.428678.5714
Ty Brink14535.7143321.4286642.857157.1429
Dylonn Fox27622.2222933.33331244.444455.5556
Taylor Singer21523.8095628.57141047.619052.3810
Ryan Krebsbach28310.71431035.71431553.571446.4286
Logan Beck11327.272719.0909763.636436.3636
Colton Roepke1119.0909218.1818872.727327.2727
Team_Name: Ripon Tigers Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Ryan VanLoo28621.4286828.57141450.000050.0000
Noah Koller28621.4286621.42861657.142942.8571
Emma Olson28621.4286621.42861657.142942.8571
Kyle Hielke28517.8571621.42861760.714339.2857
Andrea Schwandt28414.2857310.71432175.000025.0000
Team_Name: Roncalli Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Erik Matthies28932.1429932.14291035.714364.2857
Clara Dramm281035.7143621.42861242.857157.1429
Alicia Meyer28414.2857932.14291553.571446.4286
Matthew Pawlowski28310.71431035.71431553.571446.4286
Nathan Bushman28517.8571517.85711864.285735.7143
Team_Name: Sheboygan Falls, Kohler Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Grafton Morgan261246.1538830.7692623.076976.9231
Luke Wezyk18633.3333527.7778738.888961.1111
Alyssa Hill16318.7500637.5000743.750056.2500
Jordan Hill22836.363629.09091254.545545.4545
Devyn Thuene14214.2857428.5714857.142942.8571
Ethan Genske16318.7500318.75001062.500037.5000
Luke Jaeger18316.6667316.66671266.666733.3333
Chris Trenter10 0.0000220.0000880.000020.0000
Team_Name: Sheboygan North, Etude Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
James Scherer281760.71431035.714313.571496.4286
Brandon Pudwill28932.1429932.14291035.714364.2857
Hunter Schober19421.0526736.8421842.105357.8947
Skyler Hawley28517.85711139.28571242.857157.1429
Gage Parr26726.9231623.07691350.000050.0000
Hunter Pena1119.0909327.2727763.636436.3636
Team_Name: Sheboygan South, Oostburg Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Austin Tryba28725.00001553.5714621.428678.5714
Connor Reinemann281242.85711035.7143621.428678.5714
Matthew Steffen281139.2857828.5714932.142967.8571
Connor Thun281242.8571725.0000932.142967.8571
Nathan Hurtienne28828.5714828.57141242.857157.1429
Team_Name: WLA Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Brennan Kollmann281242.8571725.0000932.142967.8571
Ben Dorst281139.2857828.5714932.142967.8571
Colin Knoblock28517.8571828.57141553.571446.4286
Isaac Barber28517.8571621.42861760.714339.2857
Eli Theisen28414.2857517.85711967.857132.1429
Division: South
Team_Name: Campbellsport Cougars Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Dalton Fleischman20630.00001050.0000420.000080.0000
Jared Batzler17741.1765635.2941423.529476.4706
Brendan Skelton12433.3333325.0000541.666758.3333
Kyle Klotz19421.0526736.8421842.105357.8947
Aaron Olson14214.2857642.8571642.857157.1429
Cody Nuoffer18527.7778527.7778844.444455.5556
Team_Name: Grafton/Homestead/Ozaukee Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Blake Reiger401332.50002050.0000717.500082.5000
Sam Last401537.50001640.0000922.500077.5000
Sam Weber381744.73681128.94741026.315873.6842
Ryan Dreikosen401127.50001845.00001127.500072.5000
Ryan Wandel19421.0526631.5789947.368452.6316
Brandon Barbier17211.7647529.41181058.823541.1765
Daniel Prohuska6 0.0000 0.00006100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Hartford Orioles Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Nick Bieganski401640.00001742.5000717.500082.5000
Noah Klink401845.00001127.50001127.500072.5000
Jack Gauthier401537.5000410.00002152.500047.5000
Dylan Kutz40615.00001127.50002357.500042.5000
Sean Husslein401025.0000512.50002562.500037.5000
Team_Name: Kewaskum Indians Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Will Walters401640.00001537.5000922.500077.5000
Robbie Walls401230.00001742.50001127.500072.5000
Cody Marks401230.00001537.50001332.500067.5000
Jack Taylor30620.00001240.00001240.000060.0000
Robby Heinan401435.0000615.00002050.000050.0000
Donnie Keaton10 0.0000440.0000660.000040.0000
Team_Name: Port Washington Pirates Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
michael wegner401947.50001025.00001127.500072.5000
spencer noll20420.00001050.0000630.000070.0000
jason Goebel401435.00001435.00001230.000070.0000
ty thorstensen30620.00001343.33331136.666763.3333
adam watry40717.50001845.00001537.500062.5000
hayden ortiz30620.0000310.00002170.000030.0000
Team_Name: Slinger Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Eli Zimdars401025.00001742.50001332.500067.5000
Scott Schultz381128.94741334.21051436.842163.1579