District 7 BV Team Report
Division: North
Team_Name: Chilton / Valders Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Shaina Boehnlein1445034.72225135.41674329.861170.1389
Ben Savage1405438.57144431.42864230.000070.0000
Brayden Mueller1444531.25005437.50004531.250068.7500
Alex Trowbridge1444934.02785034.72224531.250068.7500
Courtney Ploeckleman1363022.05886044.11764633.823566.1765
Emma Trowbridge1404330.71434431.42865337.857162.1429
Abigial Reimer1323123.48484735.60615440.909159.0909
Team_Name: Fond du Lac Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Baker Schmidt1658853.33334929.69702816.969783.0303
Josh Cords1365741.91185439.70592518.382481.6176
Sinjin Slater1707443.52946437.64713218.823581.1765
John Schaefer1506946.00005234.66672919.333380.6667
Brandon Patterson1407855.71433424.28572820.000080.0000
Ethan Cleveland1467047.94524027.39733624.657575.3425
Team_Name: Howards Grove Tigers Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Justin Luebke1776033.89836436.15825329.943570.0565
Tyler Dvorachek1895328.04237941.79895730.158769.8413
Ethan Frink1905227.36848042.10535830.526369.4737
Cailan Frink1413323.40434431.20576445.390154.6099
Ryan Bruckschen1832815.30055630.60119954.098445.9016
Joshua Gerrand10099.00003131.00006060.000040.0000
Team_Name: Manitowoc Lincoln Lutheran High Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Alex Koeppe1655332.12125332.12125935.757664.2424
Tyler Luebke1815429.83436033.14926737.016662.9834
Melanie Spaeth1714425.73105532.16377242.105357.8947
Noah Carle1573119.74525233.12107447.133852.8662
Paige Gaughan1633722.69944628.22098049.079850.9202
Joshua Baize641320.31251523.43753656.250043.7500
Phillip Baize84910.71432529.76195059.523840.4762
Team_Name: Ply/Elk/NHol/Rdm Lk Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Lauren Schmitt1716236.25737141.52053822.222277.7778
Dylonn Fox1595031.44655333.33335635.220164.7799
Ty Brink1634930.06135231.90186238.036861.9632
Taylor Singer872326.43682629.88513843.678256.3218
Ryan Krebsbach1142824.56143429.82465245.614054.3860
Dakota Schmidt862529.06981719.76744451.162848.8372
Colton Roepke1332619.54893224.06027556.391043.6090
Logan Beck831922.89161315.66275161.445838.5542
Team_Name: Ripon Tigers Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Ryan VanLoo1806133.88895128.33336837.777862.2222
Noah Koller1713822.22224928.65508449.122850.8772
Samantha Kasuboski1522717.76324932.23687650.000050.0000
Kyle Hielke1804122.77783418.888910558.333341.6667
Chandler Nitzke1472819.04762617.68719363.265336.7347
Emma Olson1021514.70591918.62756866.666733.3333
Team_Name: Roncalli Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Alicia Meyer1765832.95455330.11366536.931863.0682
Erik Matthies1694828.40245431.95276739.645060.3550
Clara Dramm1353626.66673928.88896044.444455.5556
Joe Francl721926.38892129.16673244.444455.5556
Matthew Pawlowski1714325.14624626.90068247.953252.0468
Luke Koshnicke511121.56861223.52942854.902045.0980
Max Winga12325.000018.3333866.666733.3333
PJ Stoltz2627.6923519.23081973.076926.9231
Team_Name: Sheboygan Falls, Kohler Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Grafton Morgan1807139.44445430.00005530.555669.4444
Luke Wezyk601830.00001626.66672643.333356.6667
Luke Jaeger1764223.86365128.97738347.159152.8409
Devyn Thuene1202520.83333529.16676050.000050.0000
Ethan Genske1403323.57143625.71437150.714349.2857
Jordan Hill1314030.53442216.79396952.671847.3282
Alyssa Hill1081513.88892725.00006661.111138.8889
Chris Trenter651116.92311015.38464467.692332.3077
Team_Name: Sheboygan North, Etude Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
James Scherer1959850.25645427.69234322.051377.9487
Brandon Pudwill1586943.67094931.01274025.316574.6835
Skyler Hawley1986432.32326934.84856532.828367.1717
Hunter Schober1464933.56164329.45215436.986363.0137
Gage Parr1806335.00003921.66677843.333356.6667
Hunter Pena1132219.46903631.85845548.672651.3274
Team_Name: Sheboygan South, Oostburg Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Connor Thun1726839.53495531.97674928.488471.5116
Austin Tryba1726135.46516236.04654928.488471.5116
Connor Reinemann1727845.34884526.16284928.488471.5116
Matthew Steffen1726135.46515129.65126034.883765.1163
Nathan Hurtienne1723721.51166236.04657342.441957.5581
Team_Name: WLA Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Noah Theisen1545435.06496340.90913724.026075.9740
Brennan Kollmann1927740.10426433.33335126.562573.4375
Ben Dorst1926734.89585629.16676935.937564.0625
Eli Theisen1624326.54325533.95066439.506260.4938
Ben Knoblock1624829.62964930.24696540.123559.8765
Colin Knoblock1062220.75473936.79254542.452857.5472
Keagan Kelly1102220.00002320.90916559.090940.9091
Isaac Barber1461913.01373121.23299665.753434.2466
Division: South
Team_Name: Campbellsport Cougars Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Kegan Bartell1204436.66674436.66673226.666773.3333
Dalton Fleischman1123228.57144741.96433329.464370.5357
Cody Nuoffer1544730.51955435.06495334.415665.5844
Kyle Klotz1675633.53295130.53896035.928164.0719
Aaron Olson1273325.98434636.22054837.795362.2047
Jared Batzler1123026.78573733.03574540.178659.8214
Brendan Skelton1082422.22223734.25934743.518556.4815
Team_Name: Grafton/Homestead/Ozaukee Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Ryan Dreikosen1766939.20457944.88642815.909184.0909
Blake Reiger1767442.04556335.79553922.159177.8409
Sam Last1704928.82356538.23535632.941267.0588
Sam Weber1785732.02255329.77536838.202261.7978
Brandon Barbier921415.21743639.13044245.652254.3478
Ryan Wandel36925.0000925.00001850.000050.0000
Daniel Prohuska721622.22221419.44444258.333341.6667
Team_Name: Hartford Orioles Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Nick Bieganski1805832.22226133.88896133.888966.1111
Noah Klink1606138.12504326.87505635.000065.0000
Jack Gauthier1804927.22224625.55568547.222252.7778
Sean Husslein1804022.22223720.555610357.222242.7778
Dylan Kutz1802614.44444122.777811362.777837.2222
open20 0.0000 0.000020100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Kewaskum Indians Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Will Walters1807139.44445731.66675228.888971.1111
Robbie Walls1805731.66677038.88895329.444470.5556
Cody Marks1806335.00006335.00005430.000070.0000
Jack Taylor1604930.62506037.50005131.875068.1250
Donnie Keaton1504228.00004630.66676241.333358.6667