District 7 BV Team Report
Division: North
Team_Name: Chilton / Valders Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Ben Savage1526341.44744529.60534428.947471.0526
Courtney Ploeckleman1382618.84065842.02905439.130460.8696
Jack Stecker1404733.57143827.14295539.285760.7143
Shaina Boehnlein1423021.12685538.73245740.140859.8592
Emma Trowbridge1423323.23945135.91555840.845159.1549
Abigial Reimer1323425.75763828.78796045.454554.5455
Brayden Mueller1342921.64183727.61196850.746349.2537
Team_Name: Elkhart Lake Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Lauren Schmitt1967638.77557337.24494723.979676.0204
Holly Zorn1906433.68427841.05264825.263274.7368
Anthony Klahn1686136.30956236.90484526.785773.2143
Sonia Schubert1966131.12246834.69396734.183765.8163
Camrie Schmitz14321.4286642.8571535.714364.2857
Claire Feldmann521630.76921528.84622140.384659.6154
Paige Weber771519.48052025.97404254.545545.4545
Allison Satori38821.0526923.68422155.263244.7368
Team_Name: Fond du Lac Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
John Schaefer1807742.77787742.77782614.444485.5556
Baker Schmidt1809150.55566033.33332916.111183.8889
Josh Cords1526542.76325838.15792919.078980.9211
Sinjin Slater1827842.85716736.81323720.329779.6703
Lucas Roltgen1534831.37256441.83014126.797473.2026
Ethan Cleveland1383928.26096144.20293827.536272.4638
Brandon Patterson1526542.76324529.60534227.631672.3684
Team_Name: Howards Grove Tigers Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Gaven Verhelst1896735.44977238.09525026.455073.5450
Ethan Frink1865831.18287238.70975630.107569.8925
Joshua Schuren1595635.22014930.81765433.962366.0377
Justin Luebeke1463725.34254430.13706544.520555.4795
Alexander Merenick1874423.52944624.59899751.871748.1283
Jacob Schuren68710.29411522.05884667.647132.3529
Cailan Frink1061413.20751816.98117469.811330.1887
Team_Name: Manitowoc Lutheran, Lincoln High Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Logan Fogeltanz1587044.30385132.27853723.417776.5823
Madie Johnsrud1844926.63047641.30435932.065267.9348
Tresa Koeppe1865227.95707138.17206333.871066.1290
Alex Koeppe1846032.60876133.15226334.239165.7609
Ryan Henry641828.12502234.37502437.500062.5000
Melanie Spaeth1764726.70455531.25007442.045557.9545
vacant vacant28 0.0000 0.000028100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Plymouth Panthers Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Michael Schoerner1787944.38205229.21354726.404573.5955
Trevor Horneck1796435.75426536.31285027.933072.0670
Jared Beck1966533.16336131.12247035.714364.2857
Ty Brink1453725.51724732.41386142.069057.9310
Cole Held1463624.65754631.50686443.835656.1644
Dylonn Fox1363525.73534130.14716044.117655.8824
Team_Name: Ripon Tigers Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Kendra Oskola1784324.15738145.50565430.337169.6629
Jesse Powers1584629.11395333.54435937.341862.6582
Ryan VanLoo1566441.02563220.51286038.461561.5385
Noah Koller1543120.12995737.01306642.857157.1429
Ole Olson1333828.57143123.30836448.120351.8797
Emma Olson521019.23081630.76922650.000050.0000
Samantha Kasuboski731520.54791723.28774156.164443.8356
Kyle Hielke4249.52381228.57142661.904838.0952
Chandler Nitzke35617.1429720.00002262.857137.1429
Team_Name: Roncalli Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Matthew Pawlowski1284031.25004031.25004837.500062.5000
Charles Weatherford1413826.95044834.04265539.007160.9929
Erik Matthies1153530.43483126.95654942.608757.3913
Alicia Meyer1383021.73913424.63777453.623246.3768
Tyler Katz1202722.50002722.50006655.000045.0000
Clara Dramm1341611.94034332.08967555.970144.0299
Rhonda Valenzuela961010.41672930.20835759.375040.6250
Kevin Kroger791518.98731215.18995265.822834.1772
Nathan Bushman18211.1111316.66671372.222227.7778
Anthony Brady11218.1818 0.0000981.818218.1818
Team_Name: Sheboygan Falls, Kohler Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Cody Buechel1705532.35296236.47065331.176568.8235
Luke Jaeger1603823.75005433.75006842.500057.5000
Ryan Mueller1645030.48784024.39027445.122054.8780
Grafton Morgan1684426.19054325.59528148.214351.7857
Jordan Hill1102522.72732421.81826155.454544.5455
Alyssa Hill921213.04352527.17395559.782640.2174
Brooklyn Mortimer601016.66671016.66674066.666733.3333
Oliver Lade28517.8571414.28571967.857132.1429
Team_Name: Sheboygan North, Ideas Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Brandon Gumm1946935.56707337.62895226.804173.1959
James Scherer1685733.92865532.73815633.333366.6667
Brandon Pudwill1916534.03146031.41366634.555065.4450
Skyler Hawley1814826.51935530.38677843.093956.9061
Gage Parr1542113.63644931.81828454.545545.4545
Hunter Pena611016.39341626.22953557.377042.6230
Skylar Payne3625.5556822.22222672.222227.7778
Team_Name: Sheboygan South,Lutheran, Oostburg Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Cody Weigel18810053.19156132.44682714.361785.6383
Justin Mickelson1879148.66315730.48133920.855679.1444
Matthew Steffen1636338.65035634.35584426.993973.0061
Connor Thun1324937.12124332.57584030.303069.6970
Zachary Pitsch1775933.33336335.59325531.073468.9266
Nathan Hurtienne1332518.79704936.84215944.360955.6391
Team_Name: WLA Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Hunter Gardner1724928.48847945.93024425.581474.4186
Brennan Kollmann1767240.90915531.25004927.840972.1591
Noah Theisen1686035.71435834.52385029.761970.2381
Michael Bilitz1767039.77274324.43186335.795564.2045
Ben Dorst1624125.30865030.86427143.827256.1728
Brittany Kollmann55814.54551730.90913054.545545.4545
Division: South
Team_Name: Campbellsport Cougars Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Kegan Bartell1806737.22227742.77783620.000080.0000
Ryan Mossberg1808145.00004424.44445530.555669.4444
Ryan Ullius1807642.22224826.66675631.111168.8889
Kyle Klotz1704224.70597242.35295632.941267.0588
Dalton Fleischman1204638.33333226.66674235.000065.0000
Aaron Olson1804022.22224223.33339854.444445.5556
Team_Name: Grafton, Cedarburg Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Blake Reiger1707141.76475834.11764124.117675.8824
Ryan Dreikosen1497046.97994228.18793724.832275.1678
Jake Skelton1485134.45955537.16224228.378471.6216
Cole Clemins1193731.09244235.29414033.613466.3866
Austin Clemins1263124.60324838.09524737.301662.6984
Daniel Prohuska701014.28572535.71433550.000050.0000