District 6 JV Team Report
Division:
Team_Name: Beaver Dam Junior Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Evann Vockrath982727.55104242.85712929.591870.4082
Taylor Nelson1966231.63277136.22456332.142967.8571
Breanna Janusz1705431.76475029.41186638.823561.1765
Kylie Hupf1665030.12055130.72296539.156660.8434
Tristan Janke1894021.16406433.86248544.973555.0265
Tommy Scholz1002121.00002121.00005858.000042.0000
Team_Name: Columbus/Fall River Junior Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Logan Denman1604326.87507345.62504427.500072.5000
Josh Soter1604628.75005836.25005635.000065.0000
Cy Yelk1604628.75004830.00006641.250058.7500
Anna Miller1582717.08866239.24056943.670956.3291
Emma Paulson44511.36361534.09092454.545545.4545
Lauren Waddell1583119.62033924.68358855.696244.3038
Team_Name: Lomira Co-ed Junior Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Wyatt Clark1526442.10534227.63164630.263269.7368
Noah Mason962829.16672627.08334243.750056.2500
Jacob Cooper1242116.93553629.03236754.032345.9677
Devin Justman1481812.16223020.270310067.567632.4324
Bennett Dercks1481610.81083221.621610067.567632.4324
Josh Grantman1441913.19442618.05569968.750031.2500
Team_Name: Lomira Girls Junior Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Tensely Gassner1204134.16674537.50003428.333371.6667
Emma Brath1463322.60274832.87676544.520555.4795
Krista Justman1453423.44834228.96556947.586252.4138
Maggie Moser1422819.71834430.98597049.295850.7042
Grace Feucht65710.76921320.00004569.230830.7692
Samantha Freimund13296.81822619.69709773.484826.5152
Gabriella Reuter111109.00901816.21628374.774825.2252
Team_Name: Oconomowoc Junior Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Kavian Carey1564226.92316239.74365233.333366.6667
Dane Carey1524529.60534428.94746341.447458.5526
Tyler Anderson701420.00002535.71433144.285755.7143
Adriana Bavuso1542415.58445334.41567750.000050.0000
Jacob Maerder1562817.94874629.48728252.564147.4359
Hunter Clark1522415.78954529.60538354.605345.3947
Team_Name: Watertown Junior Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Alex Leivick1205747.50004033.33332319.166780.8333
Austin Gallagher1326045.45454030.30303224.242475.7576
Tristan Kaufmann914145.05492325.27472729.670370.3297
Jordan Hernandez1274837.79534031.49613930.708769.2913
Trevor Oppermann853035.29412327.05883237.647162.3529
Quienten Eckert441534.09091227.27271738.636461.3636
Trevor Stanton1102724.54554036.36364339.090960.9091
Jackie Fritz401127.50001025.00001947.500052.5000
Angela Ortega881820.45452123.86364955.681844.3182
Kyle Bunge641015.62501421.87504062.500037.5000