District 6 JV Team Report
Division:
Team_Name: Columbus/Fall River Junior Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Cy Yelk1535737.25495837.90853824.836675.1634
Anna Miller1704526.47067141.76475431.764768.2353
Logan Denman1704325.29416739.41186035.294164.7059
Cadin Counard30620.00001343.33331136.666763.3333
Kylie Counard1703922.94126437.64716739.411860.5882
Josh Soter1402719.28574935.00006445.714354.2857
Absent56 0.0000 0.000056100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Fort Atkinson Junior Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Austin Maxwell562646.42861628.57141425.000075.0000
Jacob Streich1687544.64294627.38104727.976272.0238
Kourtney Huppert1584830.37974629.11396440.506359.4937
Shelby Grice1824323.62646234.06597742.307757.6923
Travis Kutz1563925.00003321.15388453.846246.1538
Gabe Staude561628.5714610.71433460.714339.2857
Paige Huppert1802212.22224223.333311664.444435.5556
Team_Name: Lomira Coed JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Wyatt Clark1965930.10207136.22456633.673566.3265
Jacob Cooper1964522.95926633.67358543.367356.6327
Marshall Hargrave1965327.04085628.57148744.387855.6122
Bennett Dercks1683420.23814828.57148651.190548.8095
Devin Justman1682313.69053722.023810864.285735.7143
vacant vacant28 0.0000 0.000028100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Lomira Girls JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Kailin Brath1583421.51905333.54437144.936755.0633
Samantha Friemund1903518.42115931.05269650.526349.4737
Gabriella Reuter1622515.43214729.01239055.555644.4444
Ceci Olig1842513.58704926.630411059.782640.2174
Gracie Reuter192157.81253015.625014776.562523.4375
Team_Name: Oconomowoc Coed Junior Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Kaiden Bavuso1526140.13165133.55264026.315873.6842
Adriana Bavuso1825228.57145731.31877340.109959.8901
Dane Carey1543925.32475334.41566240.259759.7403
Jacob Maerder1282821.87504434.37505643.750056.2500
Hunter Clark1844222.82615127.71749149.456550.5435
Kaidence Gromowski1523120.39473925.65798253.947446.0526
Team_Name: Oconomowoc Girls Junior Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Rebecca Zimmerman1522214.47373925.65799159.868440.1316
Grace Chapman1822915.93413720.329711663.736336.2637
Anders Jenna1581610.12663824.050610465.822834.1772
Morgan Merschdorf1802413.33333418.888912267.777832.2222
Madison Begos178105.61803821.348313073.033726.9663
Team_Name: Watertown Junior Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Trevor Oppermann1083128.70374743.51853027.777872.2222
Austin Gallagher1014342.57432928.71292928.712971.2871
Caleb Parent28932.14291035.7143932.142967.8571
Ralph Haumschild281553.5714414.2857932.142967.8571
Alex Leivick1546441.55843623.37665435.064964.9351
Trevor Stanton1314232.06114232.06114735.877964.1221
Angela Ortega1925528.64586533.85427237.500062.5000
Ravyn Grosse1534529.41184529.41186341.176558.8235
Jonathon Kilps992323.23233434.34344242.424257.5758
Wes Pekrul281035.7143621.42861242.857157.1429