District 6 GV Team Report
Division: 1
Team_Name: Fort Atkinson/Oakfield/Lakeside Lutheran Girls Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Samantha Buerger1987336.86877437.37375125.757674.2424
Natalie Yandry1966432.65317035.71436231.632768.3673
Jessica Lynt1323929.54554735.60614634.848565.1515
Bailey Neujahr921314.13044548.91303436.956563.0435
Shelby Grice1062119.81134441.50944138.679261.3208
Katelyn Mulholland1623219.75315735.18527345.061754.9383
Kourtney Huppert1043331.73081918.26925250.000050.0000
Team_Name: Watertown Girls Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Kaely Burgardt19810352.02026934.84852613.131386.8687
Sarah Radloff1987738.88897537.87884623.232376.7677
Raegan Anderson722027.77783041.66672230.555669.4444
Destyni Drebenstedt1666941.56633822.89165935.542264.4578
Ariel Wickert501734.00001530.00001836.000064.0000
Aubrey Kuehl1534026.14385233.98696139.869360.1307
Stephanie Percifield1283628.12503829.68755442.187557.8125
Division: 2
Team_Name: Beaver Dam Girls Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Hailey Schwark1958845.12827136.41033618.461581.5385
Sarah Wallace1967839.79597940.30613919.898080.1020
Marissa Munro1957739.48727236.92314623.589776.4103
Calista Janusz1945427.83518141.75265930.412469.5876
Kieana Bednarek1803620.00007038.88897441.111158.8889
Team_Name: Lomira Girls Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Hattie Bauer1977136.04068342.13204321.827478.1726
Sarah Gruenberger1966332.14297839.79595528.061271.9388
Andrea Geiger1985929.79808140.90915829.292970.7071
Natalie Oechsner1113733.33334136.93693329.729770.2703
Kailin Brath802227.50002835.00003037.500062.5000
Meghan Becker1343727.61194432.83585339.552260.4478
Kaitlyn Immel811518.51852834.56793846.913653.0864