District 6 BV Team Report
Division: 1
Team_Name: Beaver Dam/Lake Mills Co-ed Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Alex Thompson843238.09523238.09522023.809576.1905
Evann Vockroth843339.28572732.14292428.571471.4286
Austin Frank842934.52382732.14292833.333366.6667
Tommy Scholz841821.42862732.14293946.428653.5714
Brooke Engel841315.47622630.95244553.571446.4286
Team_Name: Fort Atkinson Coed Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Shane Jordan562646.42862035.71431017.857182.1429
Samantha Buerger563257.14291323.21431119.642980.3571
Conner Kienbaum561832.14292646.42861221.428678.5714
Joshua Lynt562646.42861323.21431730.357169.6429
Shelby Grice421023.80951433.33331842.857157.1429
Team_Name: Oconomowoc Coed Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Chandler Adkinson843642.85713136.90481720.238179.7619
Kavian Carey662030.30303045.45451624.242475.7576
Kandyce Kasten822125.60983036.58543137.804962.1951
Gavin Daniel742736.48651925.67572837.837862.1622
Tyler Anderson36719.44441438.88891541.666758.3333
Josh Steckmann621829.03231625.80652845.161354.8387
Team_Name: Watertown Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Dylan Snodie563562.50001323.2143814.285785.7143
Sean Meschke552850.90911832.7273916.363683.6364
Taylor Powers34926.47061955.8824617.647182.3529
Tristan Kaufmann512447.05881631.37251121.568678.4314
Jordan Hernandez562137.50002239.28571323.214376.7857
Tyler Bartz281035.71431035.7143828.571471.4286
Division: 2
Team_Name: Columbus/Fall River Coed Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Kyle Paulson844857.14292630.95241011.904888.0952
Alex Watrud843440.47622732.14292327.381072.6190
Cole Locke843541.66672630.95242327.381072.6190
Brice Locke451431.11111533.33331635.555664.4444
Scott Hoffman842833.33332226.19053440.476259.5238
Team_Name: Jefferson Coed Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Carson Seeber562850.00002137.5000712.500087.5000
Alan Albrecht843642.85713339.28571517.857182.1429
Derek Guerra844148.80952529.76191821.428678.5714
Mitchell Vogel823036.58542834.14632429.268370.7317
Caleb Loehr321650.0000618.75001031.250068.7500
Alyssa Gellendin822024.39022429.26833846.341553.6585
Team_Name: Lomira/Waupun Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Tyler Fane844654.76192630.95241214.285785.7143
Owen Hull842934.52383642.85711922.619077.3810
Mitchell Brath843642.85712630.95242226.190573.8095
Sawyer Krapfl842630.95243339.28572529.761970.2381
Noah Mason841011.90483744.04763744.047655.9524
Team_Name: Oakfield Coed Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Sierra Conger842226.19052934.52383339.285760.7143
Nicholas Roberts501326.00001530.00002244.000056.0000
Altangeral Bilguun3837.89471128.94742463.157936.8421
Alexis Kamenski841416.66671517.85715565.476234.5238
Tyler Kaufmann56916.0714916.07143867.857132.1429
Beger Alyssa3825.2632615.78953078.947421.0526
Noah DeHaan3825.2632513.15793181.578918.4211
Clayton Reed2414.1667312.50002083.333316.6667
Bornick Bryce8 0.0000112.5000787.500012.5000
Division: Girls
Team_Name: Beaver Dam Girls Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Marissa Munro744256.75682128.37841114.864985.1351
Hailey Schwark743547.29732736.48651216.216283.7838
Kylie Hupf491428.57142653.0612918.367381.6327
Taylor Nelson773038.96102836.36361924.675375.3247
Breanna Janusz24833.33331041.6667625.000075.0000
Kendra Swanson451533.33331737.77781328.888971.1111
Calista Janusz651726.15382436.92312436.923163.0769
Kylee Mullenbach10 0.0000550.0000550.000050.0000
Team_Name: Lomira Girls Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Emma Brath481735.41672347.9167816.666783.3333
Sarah Gruenberger501938.00002244.0000918.000082.0000
Meghan Becker481837.50001837.50001225.000075.0000
Natalie Oechsner461839.13041226.08701634.782665.2174
Team_Name: Watertown Girls Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Olivia Leu842226.19054452.38101821.428678.5714
Raegan Anderson28414.28571553.5714932.142967.8571
Aubrey Kuehl772127.27273038.96102633.766266.2338
Destyni Drebenstedt511733.33331529.41181937.254962.7451
Stephanie Percifield702130.00002130.00002840.000060.0000
Sarah Radloff691014.49283144.92752840.579759.4203