District 6 BV Team Report
Division: 1
Team_Name: Beaver Dam/Lake Mills Co-ed Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Alex Thompson27611943.11599233.33336523.550776.4493
Evann Vockroth2628933.96958833.58788532.442767.5573
Austin Frank2729936.39718129.77949233.823566.1765
Tommy Scholz2536324.90127730.434811344.664055.3360
Brooke Engel2425020.66127129.338812150.000050.0000
Kristel Hafenstein9488.51062122.34046569.148930.8511
Team_Name: Oconomowoc Coed Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Chandler Adkinson27813950.00009433.81294516.187183.8129
Kavian Carey2449438.52468133.19676928.278771.7213
Gavin Daniel1073734.57943028.03744037.383262.6168
Tyler Anderson1884121.80857539.89367238.297961.7021
Kandyce Kasten2645320.075810640.151510539.772760.2273
Justin Steckman902527.77782730.00003842.222257.7778
Josh Steckmann1354634.07413122.96305842.963057.0370
Sophia Busalacchi2363916.52546427.118613356.355943.6441
Grace Chapman2163516.20374721.759313462.037037.9630
Team_Name: Watertown Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Dylan Snodie27416158.75916824.81754516.423483.5766
Jordan Hernandez27312646.15389032.96705720.879179.1209
Sean Meschke27812645.32379333.45325921.223078.7770
Tristan Kaufmann1647344.51225432.92683722.561077.4390
Tyler Bartz23310444.63527030.04295925.321974.6781
Taylor Powers802328.75003645.00002126.250073.7500
Austin Gallagher1466141.78084530.82194027.397372.6027
Alex Leivick1937840.41454724.35236835.233264.7668
Division: 2
Team_Name: Columbus/Fall River Coed Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Kyle Paulson28015956.78578530.35713612.857187.1429
Cole Locke27611541.66679434.05806724.275475.7246
Brice Locke2359841.70217632.34046125.957474.0426
Alex Watrud28010938.92869533.92867627.142972.8571
Scott Hoffman2629034.35117930.15279335.496264.5038
Cy Yelk281242.8571621.42861035.714364.2857
Team_Name: Fort Atkinson Coed Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Samantha Buerger28014050.00008831.42865218.571481.4286
Shane Jordan30614948.692810032.67975718.627581.3725
Conner Kienbaum27610939.49289735.14497025.362374.6377
Joshua Lynt22410345.98216328.12505825.892974.1071
Jessica Lynt26210339.31306625.19089335.496264.5038
Kourtney Huppert1685029.76194929.16676941.071458.9286
Travis Kutz1944724.22685025.77329750.000050.0000
Paige Huppert1802212.22224223.333311664.444435.5556
Team_Name: Jefferson Coed Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Alan Albrecht28013949.64299032.14295118.214381.7857
Derek Guerra27012847.40748531.48155721.111178.8889
Carson Seeber24210342.56208233.88435723.553776.4463
Mitchell Vogel26610037.59408933.45867728.947471.0526
Caleb Loehr1324433.33334030.30304836.363663.6364
Alyssa Gellendin2104722.38106832.38109545.238154.7619
Team_Name: Lomira/Waupun Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Tyler Fane28014351.07148128.92865620.000080.0000
Mitchell Brath28013447.85718731.07145921.071478.9286
Owen Hull28010637.857110738.21436723.928676.0714
Sawyer Krapfl2809333.214310637.85718128.928671.0714
Noah Mason2806222.14299634.285712243.571456.4286
Team_Name: Oakfield Coed Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Sierra Conger2807326.07149634.285711139.642960.3571
Nicholas Roberts1022322.54903029.41184948.039251.9608
Alexis Kamenski2805218.57146021.428616860.000040.0000
Beger Alyssa1562012.82053119.871810567.307732.6923
Tyler Kaufmann1562314.74362616.666710768.589731.4103
Noah DeHaan138117.97102618.840610173.188426.8116
Clayton Reed114108.77192017.54398473.684226.3158
Altangeral Bilguun130129.23082216.92319673.846226.1538
Bornick Bryce4449.0909715.90913375.000025.0000
Division: Girls Div 1
Team_Name: Watertown Girls Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Olivia Leu2717828.782311542.43547828.782371.2177
Sarah Radloff2656022.641512747.92457829.434070.5660
Destyni Drebenstedt1625936.41985232.09885131.481568.5185
Raegan Anderson1766335.79555631.81825732.386467.6136
Aubrey Kuehl2176228.57148338.24887233.179766.8203
Ravyn Grosse1645131.09764728.65856640.243959.7561
Stephanie Percifield2296528.38436829.69439641.921458.0786
Vacant12 0.0000 0.000012100.00000.0000
Division: Girls Div 2
Team_Name: Beaver Dam Girls Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Hailey Schwark22410948.66077935.26793616.071483.9286
Marissa Munro21711050.69126630.41474118.894081.1060
Calista Janusz2568733.984410641.40636324.609475.3906
Kylie Hupf1846032.60877540.76094926.630473.3696
Breanna Janusz1124641.07143632.14293026.785773.2143
Taylor Nelson2106430.47628138.57146530.952469.0476
Kylee Mullenbach812530.86422530.86423138.271661.7284
Kendra Swanson1153328.69573530.43484740.869659.1304
Team_Name: Lomira Girls Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Sarah Gruenberger25810641.08538934.49616324.418675.5814
Emma Brath2407029.166710543.75006527.083372.9167
Tenley Gassner2628432.06119435.87798432.061167.9389
Natalie Oechsner2389339.07566226.05048334.873965.1261
Maggie Mosser2495923.69489638.55429437.751062.2490
Meghan Becker2316929.87017231.16889038.961061.0390