District 6 BV Team Report
Division: 1
Team_Name: Columbus/Fall River/Waupun/Randolph Coed Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Kyle Paulson1365842.64715238.23532619.117680.8824
Austin Budde1707745.29415532.35293822.352977.6471
Alex Watrud1505939.33335234.66673926.000074.0000
Cody Counard1486443.24324530.40543926.351473.6486
Kiara Counard1404532.14295539.28574028.571471.4286
Owen Hull1203226.66675344.16673529.166770.8333
Mason Hernandez1163731.89664034.48283933.620766.3793
Team_Name: Oconomowoc Coed Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Chandler Adkinson1947337.62896634.02065528.350571.6495
Marshell Suchovich1915528.79588142.40845528.795871.2042
Bianca Bavuso1885026.59577439.36176434.042665.9574
Josh Steckmann1463624.65755638.35625436.986363.0137
Nichols Seth822631.70732328.04883340.243959.7561
Kandyce Kasten1795027.93305229.05037743.016856.9832
Team_Name: Watertown Coed Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Jacob Sell1969950.51026332.14293417.346982.6531
Sean Meschke1929750.52085729.68753819.791780.2083
Quin Bedford1788547.75285430.33713921.910178.0899
Dylan Snodie1878042.78076434.22464322.994777.0053
Taylor Powers1003737.00003838.00002525.000075.0000
Tyler Bartz712738.02822636.61971825.352174.6479
Division: 2
Team_Name: Beaver Dam Co-ed Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Keegan Brewer19310453.88605729.53373216.580383.4197
Austin Frank1948644.32995930.41244925.257774.7423
Jackson Munro1647545.73174426.82934527.439072.5610
Cory Keene1857842.16225630.27035127.567672.4324
Alex Thompson1948945.87634724.22685829.896970.1031
Team_Name: Fort Atkinson Coed Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Derek Heederick1666941.56636036.14463722.289277.7108
Conner Kienbaum1856736.21626736.21625127.567672.4324
Josh Lynt1847842.39135529.89135127.717472.2826
Jacob Yandry1938141.96895427.97935830.051869.9482
Nolan Causey1866132.79576032.25816534.946265.0538
Cody Knoflicek381334.21051026.31581539.473760.5263
Austin Maxwell28621.4286517.85711760.714339.2857
Skylar Pastorius        
Team_Name: Lake Mills/Jefferson Coed Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Michael Heller1929147.39586433.33333719.270880.7292
Zachary Maron1606238.75006440.00003421.250078.7500
Alan Albrecht1888344.14895227.65965328.191571.8085
Austin Messerschmidt864147.67441922.09302630.232669.7674
Carson Seeber1505033.33335234.66674832.000068.0000
Alyssa Gellendin702028.57142535.71432535.714364.2857
Mitchell Vogel1343425.37314835.82095238.806061.1940
Team_Name: Lomira Coed Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Mitchell Brath1608351.87504427.50003320.625079.3750
Tyler Fane1879148.66315428.87704222.459977.5401
Ryan Durocher1888545.21286031.91494322.872377.1277
Austin Brath1888243.61706132.44684523.936276.0638
Colton Ketter1305441.53853728.46153930.000070.0000
Sawyer Krapfl1275039.37013527.55914233.070966.9291
Team_Name: Mayville Coed Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Mitch Fairbank1969146.42867638.77552914.795985.2041
Brandon Rayome1969146.42867136.22453417.346982.6531
Noah Keller1968141.32657538.26534020.408279.5918
Zane Rader1202520.83334840.00004739.166760.8333
Jose Campa631015.87301930.15873453.968346.0317
Shannon Yunto1282620.31253124.21887155.468844.5313
Elizabeth Wandling831113.25301720.48195566.265133.7349