District 5 Girls Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
1Haley JonesWest Salem/Bangor693144.92752333.33331521.739178.2609
1Anna CallanHolmen783646.15382532.05131721.794978.2051
1Kayla CallanHolmen622946.77421727.41941625.806574.1935
1Maddy PeschCentral /Westby /La Crescent24729.1667937.5000833.333366.6667
1Kaitlin BendelLOL841619.04763642.85713238.095261.9048
1Taya EricksonSparta842630.95242529.76193339.285760.7143