District 5 Girls Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
1Kambri HaasL/L/H/O/M&M1104641.81825348.18181110.000090.0000
1Sally ManningerCentral Girls1266148.41274938.88891612.698487.3016
1Maddy PeschL/L/H/O/M&M1195546.21854033.61342420.168179.8319
1Kayla CallanL/L/H/O/M&M1043533.65384543.26922423.076976.9231
1Jennifer PetersonL/L/H/O/M&M1204335.83334739.16673025.000075.0000
1Briana RiedeselTomah Girls1405237.14295337.85713525.000075.0000
1Tiffany WinchesterL/L/H/O/M&M1225645.90163226.22953427.868972.1311
1Kylie WesterbergCentral Girls1102119.09095348.18183632.727367.2727
1Breanna HallingCentral Girls1224536.88523629.50824133.606666.3934
1Casey MontalvoCentral Girls1003030.00003232.00003838.000062.0000
1Lynnae TorgerudCentral Girls903134.44442426.66673538.888961.1111
1Sydney MontalvoCentral Girls742027.02702331.08113141.891958.1081
1Kaitlan BendelCentral Girls782430.76922126.92313342.307757.6923
1Mistical ShortSparta1402618.57145035.71436445.714354.2857
1Tekilla ShortSparta1442416.66675437.50006645.833354.1667
1Maddy SweeneyL/L/H/O/M&M871213.79313337.93104248.275951.7241
1Santana NealTomah Girls1402115.00004532.14297452.857147.1429
1Amber FinniganTomah Girls1402215.71433827.14298057.142942.8571
1Taylor FinniganTomah Girls8478.33332529.76195261.904838.0952
1Libby HlavackaAquinas Bluegolds1241411.29033024.19358064.516135.4839
1Mikayla OlsonTomah Girls1401812.85712920.71439366.428633.5714
1Kaitlyn GenelinAquinas Bluegolds981111.22451818.36736970.408229.5918
1Anna Van RiperAquinas Bluegolds126129.52382217.46039273.015926.9841
1Katerina HouserAquinas Bluegolds7034.28571420.00005375.714324.2857
1Christine HlavackaAquinas Bluegolds13164.58022317.557310277.862622.1374
1Angela EllisAquinas Bluegolds28310.7143310.71432278.571421.4286
1Ava McLainAquinas Bluegolds127118.66141411.023610280.315019.6850
1Jesse DiBenedettoTomah Girls5635.3571712.50004682.142917.8571