District 5 GV Team Report
Division: 1
Team_Name: Aquinas Bluegolds
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Libby Hlavacka1241411.29033024.19358064.516135.4839
Kaitlyn Genelin981111.22451818.36736970.408229.5918
Anna Van Riper126129.52382217.46039273.015926.9841
Katerina Houser7034.28571420.00005375.714324.2857
Christine Hlavacka13164.58022317.557310277.862622.1374
Angela Ellis28310.7143310.71432278.571421.4286
Ava McLain127118.66141411.023610280.315019.6850
Team_Name: Central Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Sally Manninger1266148.41274938.88891612.698487.3016
Kylie Westerberg1102119.09095348.18183632.727367.2727
Breanna Halling1224536.88523629.50824133.606666.3934
Casey Montalvo1003030.00003232.00003838.000062.0000
Lynnae Torgerud903134.44442426.66673538.888961.1111
Sydney Montalvo742027.02702331.08113141.891958.1081
Kaitlan Bendel782430.76922126.92313342.307757.6923
Team_Name: L/L/H/O/M&M
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Kambri Haas1104641.81825348.18181110.000090.0000
Maddy Pesch1195546.21854033.61342420.168179.8319
Kayla Callan1043533.65384543.26922423.076976.9231
Jennifer Peterson1204335.83334739.16673025.000075.0000
Tiffany Winchester1225645.90163226.22953427.868972.1311
Maddy Sweeney871213.79313337.93104248.275951.7241
Team_Name: Tomah Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Briana Riedesel1405237.14295337.85713525.000075.0000
Santana Neal1402115.00004532.14297452.857147.1429
Amber Finnigan1402215.71433827.14298057.142942.8571
Taylor Finnigan8478.33332529.76195261.904838.0952
Mikayla Olson1401812.85712920.71439366.428633.5714
Jesse DiBenedetto5635.3571712.50004682.142917.8571