District 5 Boys Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
1Nolan CallanH/L/L/OL1005656.00003535.000099.000091.0000
1Nathan LippertH/L/L/OL1167060.34483429.31031210.344889.6552
1Carter LarsonCentral Boys1045754.80773331.73081413.461586.5385
1Christopher PintzH/L/L/OL1286147.65634938.28131814.062585.9375
1Kaleb HansenCentral Boys1075854.20563330.84111614.953385.0467
1Cole BrensteinWest Salem1367857.35293727.20592115.441284.5588
1Daniel LoendorfTomah Boys1215444.62814839.66941915.702584.2975
1Triston RiedeselTomah Boys1105449.09093733.63641917.272782.7273
1Kurt WieseCentral Boys864350.00002832.55811517.441982.5581
1Kaden HansenCentral Boys964142.70833839.58331717.708382.2917
1Damien JamessonCentral Boys965254.16672627.08331818.750081.2500
1Torin BowneH/L/L/OL893539.32583741.57301719.101180.8989
1Matthew DunnumCentral Boys944042.55323638.29791819.148980.8511
1Zachary BuchholzTomah Boys1106155.45452623.63642320.909179.0909
1Adam BrieskeH/L/L/OL1215747.10743730.57852722.314077.6860
1Maxwell GieslerH/L/L/OL1074945.79443431.77572422.429977.5701
1Kasey TartWest Salem934750.53762526.88172122.580677.4194
1Ethan KellySparta822530.48783745.12202024.390275.6098
1Isaiah PamperinH/L/L/OL873439.08053135.63222225.287474.7126
1Jaremy LoendorfTomah Boys1074441.12153532.71032826.168273.8318
1Mason HolcombWest Salem1285240.62504031.25003628.125071.8750
1Antone GlennTomah Boys551832.72732138.18181629.090970.9091
1Andre JohnsonWest Salem1164034.48284135.34483530.172469.8276
1Jared HardieWest Salem1204739.16673630.00003730.833369.1667
1Austin KasperTomah Boys552036.36361832.72731730.909169.0909
1Caleb McNuttTomah Boys1004545.00002424.00003131.000069.0000
1Jake KramerCentral Boys893134.83153033.70792831.460768.5393
1Nick VollmarWest Salem1072826.16823936.44864037.383262.6168
1Johathan EbertSparta1463725.34254631.50686343.150756.8493
1Anthony Wood-SimmonsSparta1203831.66672621.66675646.666753.3333
1Noah TaylorSparta1381712.31883223.18848964.492835.5072
1Triston FinniganTomah Boys20210.0000525.00001365.000035.0000
1Joseph SpangTomah Boys2214.5455418.18181777.272722.7273