District 4 JV Team Report
Division:
Team_Name: Monona Grove BJV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Riley Allen81989346.96975728.78794824.242475.7576
Alan Schulz111265442.85714031.74603225.396874.6032
Anneeshya Perkins81984824.24247939.89907135.858664.1414
Amalia Williams91383827.53624230.43485842.029057.9710
Ben Rizer121983718.68696432.32329748.989951.0101
Emily Kuntzsch10721216.66672027.77784055.555644.4444
Absent Bowler1931 0.0000 0.000031100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Sun Prairie Red BJV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Davis Lohr111848144.02176133.15224222.826177.1739
Tyler Haugen81808748.33335027.77784323.888976.1111
Colin Devyor91827742.30776133.51654424.175875.8242
Justin Bauer91827541.20886133.51654625.274774.7253
Tristin Blicharz101646539.63415332.31714628.048871.9512
Jeff Grignon121343526.11945440.29854533.582166.4179
Team_Name: Sun Prairie White BJV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Lukas Johnson111807441.11116737.22223921.666778.3333
Josh Myhre101986532.82837035.35356331.818268.1818
Sam Chapman91987236.36365527.77787135.858664.1414
Ethan Teasdale91805128.33336234.44446737.222262.7778
Ian Dzekute91986834.34345628.28287437.373762.6263
Team_Name: Waunakee BJV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Adam Hoppe111987135.85867035.35355728.787971.2121
Conner Purcell91986030.30306130.80817738.888961.1111
Andrew Shymanski91985025.25256231.31318643.434356.5657
Elliot Wilcox91873317.64715931.55089550.802149.1979
Garet Ziegler121902111.05265629.473711359.473740.5263