District 4 GV Team Report
Division:
Team_Name: LaFollette/McFarland/Memorial GV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Cila Freitas1021610548.61116931.94444219.444480.5556
Karis Rogers122168740.27788438.88894520.833379.1667
Mrylena Stewart121787039.32586435.95514424.719175.2809
Kylie Chandler91425438.02825236.61973625.352174.6479
Alexandra Brown91622817.28406037.03707445.679054.3210
Shawna Macejeski121483725.00004329.05416845.945954.0541
Bowler Blank918 0.0000 0.000018100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Marshall/Cambridge GV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Allison Dempski1221512457.67446429.76742712.558187.4419
Caitlin Powers112118540.28447334.59725325.118574.8815
Rhiannon McGough111966131.12247437.75516131.122468.8776
Leah Holden111946030.92787136.59796332.474267.5258
Kaity Gjertson111624125.30866338.88895835.802564.1975
Rhianna Goldschmidt10642539.06251320.31252640.625059.3750
Samantha Ohlson933721.21211030.30301648.484851.5152
Allison Powers105 0.0000120.0000480.000020.0000
Team_Name: Monona Grove GV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Taylor Knudtson1221610146.75937333.79634219.444480.5556
Shelby Allen122169644.44447333.79634721.759378.2407
Bonnie Erickson122168438.88897132.87046128.240771.7593
Sadie Frank112166429.62968338.42596931.944468.0556
Molly Hernandez-Williams10892325.84273337.07873337.078762.9213
Anneeshya Perkins91453826.20695135.17245638.620761.3793
Team_Name: Sun Prairie GV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Taylor Jensen91988844.44446934.84854120.707179.2929
Erica Lohr101897037.03707841.26984121.693178.3069
Brianna Thurston101967236.73477136.22455327.040872.9592
Kailey Brault101786234.83155933.14615732.022567.9775
Amber Olson91685130.35716337.50005432.142967.8571
Cassandra Brault101514932.45034731.12585536.423863.5762