District 4 GV Team Report
Division:
Team_Name: LaFollette/Stoughton/McFarland/DeForest GV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Cila Freitas91384532.60875338.40584028.985571.0145
Karis Rogers111525838.15794932.23684529.605370.3947
Emily Hron101324131.06064131.06065037.878862.1212
Sam Mielke91433423.77625135.66435840.559459.4406
Zoe Crabb111172823.93163630.76925345.299154.7009
Shawna Macejeski111142925.43863228.07025346.491253.5088
Team_Name: Sauk Prairie/Verona GV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Emily Curtis111695230.76926136.09475633.136166.8639
Olivia Curtis111685029.76196236.90485633.333366.6667
Maddie Weasner101705331.17655934.70595834.117665.8824
Alex Lemelin91253124.80003729.60005745.600054.4000
Alexa Meeker111342921.64184231.34336347.014952.9851
Alydia Bruheim91341914.17912820.89558764.925435.0746
Team_Name: Sun Prairie GV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Hannah Yelk121738951.44515028.90173419.653280.3468
Devan Andruss121746235.63227040.22994224.137975.8621
Brianna Thurston91163025.86214942.24143731.896668.1034
Kailey Brault91023635.29413130.39223534.313765.6863
Erica Lohr91384028.98554935.50724935.507264.4928
Cassandra Brault91083734.25932926.85194238.888961.1111
Trisha Bortz10892123.59552426.96634449.438250.5618
Division: 1
Team_Name: Marshall/East/Cambridge GV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Candace Kipp121769453.40916637.5000169.090990.9091
Allison Dempski1117510560.00004726.85712313.142986.8571
Caitlin Powers101797642.45816435.75423921.787778.2123
Rhiannon McGough101323325.00005743.18184231.818268.1818
Leah Holden101604930.62505836.25005333.125066.8750
Kaity Gjertson10601525.00001931.66672643.333356.6667
Division: 2
Team_Name: Monona Grove GV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Shelby Allen111807541.66677441.11113117.222282.7778
Taylor Knudtson111807943.88896938.33333217.777882.2222
Bonnie Erickson111805932.77787038.88895128.333371.6667
Chardae Perkins121803620.00008145.00006335.000065.0000
Sadie Frank101804323.88896335.00007441.111158.8889