District 4 BV Team Report
Division:
Team_Name: Belleville BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Mason Schwoegler91766134.65916134.65915430.681869.3182
Aaron Arbuckle91565132.69235736.53854830.769269.2308
Brandon Graves101374432.11684532.84674835.036564.9635
Caitlin Johnson91503926.00005838.66675335.333364.6667
Noah O' Dair91152723.47833328.69575547.826152.1739
Miles Fahey9751114.66672128.00004357.333342.6667
Alan Woller10911112.08792325.27475762.637437.3626
Team_Name: Cambridge BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Brady Schueler12362055.55561233.3333411.111188.8889
Sam Hommen10361952.77781233.3333513.888986.1111
Hunter Pursell12361952.77781027.7778719.444480.5556
Jordan Marty10362261.1111719.4444719.444480.5556
Johnny Buth11361233.33331438.88891027.777872.2222
Team_Name: DeForest BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Mason Sonsalla111426445.07044733.09863121.831078.1690
Joe Paske111567346.79494629.48723723.717976.2821
Jack Oliver101576742.67525031.84714025.477774.5223
Nathan Neeley101607245.00004427.50004427.500072.5000
Eric Teeters111504731.33335335.33335033.333366.6667
Emily Hron111313325.19085038.16794836.641263.3588
Empty Bowler94 0.0000 0.00004100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Lafollette BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Eli Dengler-Jeanblanc111607144.37506138.12502817.500082.5000
Seth Bucholtz121808748.33336033.33333318.333381.6667
Austin Minor111728750.58145330.81403218.604781.3953
Gabe Dengler-Jeanblanc91214738.84304335.53723125.619874.3802
Anton Erce121465839.72605034.24663826.027473.9726
Ryan Leikness91134741.59293631.85843026.548773.4513
Turner Dunning108225.0000112.5000562.500037.5000
Team_Name: Madison East/Middleton/Lodi BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Zach Thomas1118010960.55565128.33332011.111188.8889
Corey Hellenbrand111789553.37084927.52813419.101180.8989
Lukas Johnson121505939.33335838.66673322.000078.0000
Caden Bittner111615232.29815836.02485131.677068.3230
Zach Kite111235343.08942822.76424234.146365.8537
Jake Erspamer91083633.33332624.07414642.592657.4074
Team_Name: Monona Grove BJV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Garrett Bartley101775128.81366737.85315933.333366.6667
Ben Rizer121744626.43686135.05756738.505761.4943
Adam Zell91543522.72734931.81827045.454554.5455
Brooke Way91543220.77925133.11697146.103953.8961
Ashlynn Edwards91712011.69593922.807011265.497134.5029
Blank Bowler918 0.0000 0.000018100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Monona Grove BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Brody Way1218010860.00004525.00002715.000085.0000
Riley Allen918010055.55565228.88892815.555684.4444
Alberto Rodriguez-Toro121797944.13415631.28494424.581075.4190
Rito Evans101456242.75864631.72413725.517274.4828
Alan Schulz121275341.73233426.77174031.496168.5039
Blake Edwards121415236.87944431.20574531.914968.0851
Team_Name: Oregon/Verona BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Gareth Spindler121806335.00007139.44444625.555674.4444
Maddie Weasner111806536.11116335.00005228.888971.1111
Ryan Owens91807541.66674726.11115832.222267.7778
Carson Topp121805128.33335832.22227139.444460.5556
Evan Peterson101625030.86423823.45687445.679054.3210
Player Absent918 0.0000 0.000018100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Sauk Prairie/Poynette BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Brendan Holl121809854.44445731.66672513.888986.1111
Dawson Loether121769654.54555330.11362715.340984.6591
Zachary Davidson121629256.79014527.77782515.432184.5679
Garrett Pape111215444.62813831.40502923.966976.0331
Jaydon Stock101174034.18803731.62394034.188065.8120
Dominick Williams1217741.1765423.5294635.294164.7059
Jackie Dyrud111272519.68505240.94495039.370160.6299
Team_Name: Stoughton BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Burke Murphy101244637.09685342.74192520.161379.8387
Malec Scanlon-Laemmrich121255140.80004536.00002923.200076.8000
Conner Vale91266249.20633225.39683225.396874.6032
Bryce Prechel121285744.53133728.90633426.562573.4375
Nolan Meyer111244435.48394536.29033528.225871.7742
Thomas Apel111042927.88464442.30773129.807770.1923
Samantha Mielke101243225.80655141.12904133.064566.9355
Jacob Smith12451533.33331328.88891737.777862.2222
Team_Name: Sun Prairie Black BJV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Justin Bauer101638149.69334426.99393823.312976.6871
Kelli Johnson8962526.04174142.70833031.250068.7500
Jake Hintz91525032.89475032.89475234.210565.7895
Skye Farr8942930.85113234.04263335.106464.8936
Ethan Teasdale101504731.33334932.66675436.000064.0000
Brooke Bandli8651320.00002132.30773147.692352.3077
Tristin Blicharz111119.0909218.1818872.727327.2727
Team_Name: Sun Prairie BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Andrew Olson1217510962.28575531.4286116.285793.7143
Quinn Sheehy1217511666.28574626.2857137.428692.5714
Collin Krachey1017310057.80355833.5260158.670591.3295
Austin Est1117210259.30235029.06982011.627988.3721
Jeromey Hodsdon1217511264.00004123.42862212.571487.4286
Team_Name: Sun Prairie Red BJV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Michael Powley91557447.74195837.41942314.838785.1613
Mason Schellin101588050.63295434.17722415.189984.8101
Tyler Haugen91407050.00004733.57142316.428683.5714
Davis Lohr121466745.89045336.30142617.808282.1918
Sam Chapman101558756.12903824.51613019.354880.6452
Trisha Bortz111312317.55734735.87796146.564953.4351
Team_Name: Sun Prairie White BJV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Jensen Est7402357.50001332.5000410.000090.0000
Colin Devyor101637143.55835634.35583622.085977.9141
Austin Lynch91556340.64525535.48393723.871076.1290
Ian Dzekute101586037.97476037.97473824.050675.9494
Carter Albrecht91555636.12905837.41944126.451673.5484
Josh Myhre111737744.50875028.90174626.589673.4104
Team_Name: Waunakee BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Christian Koopmans111737845.08677141.04052413.872886.1272
Lucas Aiello121716638.59656538.01174023.391876.6082
Ian Burgard121716839.76615733.33334626.900673.0994
Adam Hoppe121445034.72224732.63894732.638967.3611
Conner Purcell101143530.70184035.08773934.210565.7895
Andrew Shymanski111274132.28353829.92134837.795362.2047