District 4 BV Team Report
Division:
Team_Name: Belleville BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Patrick Schwoegler121989145.95966633.33334120.707179.2929
Skyler Grulke121989246.46465628.28285025.252574.7475
Noah Fahey111987839.39396130.80815929.798070.2020
Joey Sokol121804525.00007139.44446435.555664.4444
Brandon Graves91802916.11115329.44449854.444445.5556
Team_Name: Cambridge BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Brady Schueler1119810653.53546934.84852311.616288.3838
Sam Hommen91968744.38786533.16334422.449077.5510
Billy Hommen121978643.65486331.97974824.365575.6345
Hunter Pursell111969246.93885628.57144824.489875.5102
Johnny Buth101454933.79315638.62074027.586272.4138
Jordan Marty9581932.75861322.41382644.827655.1724
Team_Name: Lafollette BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Chad Metcalf91858043.24327741.62162815.135184.8649
Austin Minor1019811156.06065326.76773417.171782.8283
Mason Schellin91819049.72385429.83433720.442079.5580
Seth Bucholtz111967638.77557940.30614120.918479.0816
Anton Erce111827943.40666234.06594122.527577.4725
Eli Dengler-Jeanblanc10481429.16672041.66671429.166770.8333
Team_Name: Madison East/Middleton/Poynette/Lodi BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Zach Thomas1018911460.31755227.51322312.169387.8307
Zachary Davidson1119411358.24745427.83512713.917586.0825
Logan Bittner1217810156.74164927.52812815.730384.2697
Corey Hellenbrand101938041.45086634.19694724.352375.6477
Caden Bittner101274636.22053829.92134333.858366.1417
Zach Kite101093229.35783128.44044642.201857.7982
Team_Name: Oregon/Verona BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Gareth Spindler111989748.98997035.35353115.656684.3434
Carson Topp111805631.11116435.55566033.333366.6667
Alec Caruso121987537.87885427.27276934.848565.1515
Jordan O'Malley111987035.35355125.75767738.888961.1111
Evan Peterson91986130.80815527.77788241.414158.5859
Team_Name: Sauk Prairie BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Dawson Loether1119111660.73304724.60732814.659785.3403
Brendan Holl111918946.59696534.03143719.371780.6283
Josh Bader111766235.22737039.77274425.000075.0000
Garrett Pape101727644.18605129.65124526.162873.8372
Dominick Williams111083734.25934238.88892926.851973.1481
Sam Walch12371848.6486821.62161129.729770.2703
Jeff Yanke121152320.00003328.69575951.304348.6957
Team_Name: Stoughton BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Ethan Sehmer12853338.82353035.29412225.882474.1176
Jacob Smith11632336.50792336.50791726.984173.0159
Brandon Mundt121505536.66675436.00004127.333372.6667
Justin Stewart121667243.37354828.91574627.710872.2892
Malec Scanlon-Laemmrich111495436.24165134.22824429.530270.4698
Bryce Prechel111304836.92314131.53854131.538568.4615
Seth Prechel12973030.92783334.02063435.051564.9485
Thomas Apel101322821.21215037.87885440.909159.0909
Blank Player1254 0.0000 0.000054100.00000.0000
Division: 1
Team_Name: Sun Prairie BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Andrew Olson1119413770.61864623.7113115.670194.3299
Jeromey Hodsdon1119410956.18566634.0206199.793890.2062
Austin Est101739957.22545431.21392011.560788.4393
Quinn Sheehy1118712265.24063920.85562613.903786.0963
Chris Lohr121528555.92114227.63162516.447483.5526
Collin Krachey9903842.22223033.33332224.444475.5556
Team_Name: Waunakee BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Ryan McKee1219710955.32996030.45692814.213285.7868
Christian Koopmans101647344.51226237.80492917.682982.3171
Lucas Aiello111777743.50286838.41813218.079181.9209
Jimmy Vlasak1119510252.30775729.23083618.461581.5385
Nathan Ulrich121094642.20183027.52293330.275269.7248
Ian Burgard111565837.17954730.12825132.692367.3077
Division: 2
Team_Name: DeForest BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Nathan Neely91667042.16876840.96392816.867583.1325
Joe Paske101707946.47065834.11763319.411880.5882
Nathan Paske121648350.60984728.65853420.731779.2683
Jack Oliver91044745.19233432.69232322.115477.8846
Ryan Phipps12903842.22223235.55562022.222277.7778
Jared Sewell121566944.23085233.33333522.435977.5641
Reece Taylor121406345.00004330.71433424.285775.7143
Team_Name: Monona Grove BV
Player_NameGradeFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Tayler Dunn1219811256.56576030.30302613.131386.8687
Brody Way1119810251.51526733.83842914.646585.3535
Brett Schulze1219810854.54555326.76773718.686981.3131
Rito Evans91808245.55565832.22224022.222277.7778
Alberto Rodriguez-Toro111888243.61706232.97874423.404376.5957
Blake Edwards111726839.53494827.90705632.558167.4419