District 3B Girls Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
2Samantha LynchMonroe BV1074239.25234642.99071917.757082.2430
2Santara JonesClinton BV521834.61542344.23081121.153878.8462
1Ashton MikkelsonJanesville Craig BV901921.11115156.66672022.222277.7778
1Jenna HornJanesville Parker GV892426.96634348.31462224.719175.2809
1Jacquelyn CarperLake Geneva BV1063835.84913835.84913028.301971.6981
2Corina JonesClinton BV742635.13512736.48652128.378471.6216
1Maddison KuhlowJanesville Parker GV1013534.65353736.63372928.712971.2871
1Sarah HoffJanesville Craig BV933941.93552729.03232729.032370.9677
1Tayler PassowJanesville Craig BV933638.70972830.10752931.182868.8172
2Kirstin RoodMonroe BV1054038.09523230.47623331.428668.5714
1Skila BurlingameJanesville Parker GV711825.35212940.84512433.802866.1972
2Rachel PavlikEdgerton BV1123430.35713833.92864035.714364.2857
2Heather CastonguayEvansville BV671319.40302943.28362537.313462.6866
1Amaya MansellJanesville Parker GV642132.81251828.12502539.062560.9375
1Macy KuhleBeloit Memorial BJV501326.00001734.00002040.000060.0000
1Hannah KronckeLake Geneva BV501734.00001020.00002346.000054.0000
1Hanna GroveJanesville Parker GV812125.92592227.16053846.913653.0864
1Ashlynne StenroosBeloit Memorial BJV781721.79492430.76923747.435952.5641
1Taylei BennettJanesville Parker GV1012625.74262625.74264948.514951.4851
2Megen NelsonEvansville BJV981414.28572929.59185556.122443.8776
1Abbey TollaksonJanesville Parker GV54712.9630814.81483972.222227.7778
1Kayla FreiJanesville Craig BJV7456.75681114.86495878.378421.6216
1Mya MontalvoBeloit Memorial BJV6423.125023.12506093.75006.2500
2Blue DevilEvansville BJV14 0.0000 0.000014100.00000.0000