District 3B Girls Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
1Sarah HoffJanesville Craig GV1385539.85515136.95653223.188476.8116
1Jacquelyn CarperLake Geneva BV1013635.64363837.62382726.732773.2673
2Samantha LynchMonroe BV1184336.44074336.44073227.118672.8814
1Skila BurlingameJanesville Parker GV1384734.05805237.68123928.260971.7391
1Amanda RumppeJanesville Parker GV1374129.92705640.87594029.197170.8029
2Rachel PavlikEdgerton BV1254132.80004737.60003729.600070.4000
2Kirstin RoodMonroe BJV501326.00002244.00001530.000070.0000
1Kristine WestJanesville Parker GV1384633.33334633.33334633.333366.6667
1Jenna HornJanesville Parker GV1383626.08705539.85514734.058065.9420
1Amaya MansellJanesville Craig GV361233.33331130.55561336.111163.8889
1Ashton MikkelsenJanesville Craig GV1342317.16426044.77615138.059761.9403
2Santara JonesClinton BV1023332.35292928.43144039.215760.7843
1Maddison KuhlowJanesville Craig GV902224.44443134.44443741.111158.8889
1Brittney LangerJanesville Craig GV922325.00003133.69573841.304358.6957
2Alexis JacobusEvansville BJV1344130.59703626.86575742.537357.4627
2Jeryn StrouseEdgerton BV1312418.32065038.16795743.511556.4885
1Dakota StardyLake Geneva/Walworth BJV1122623.21433127.67865549.107150.8929
1Taylei BennettJanesville Parker GV1383626.08703122.46387151.449348.5507
2Macy KuhleBeloit Turner BV1243326.61292620.96776552.419447.5806
2Heather CastonguayEvansville BJV1463121.23293725.34257853.424746.5753
2Audri BorydEdgerton BV871112.64372731.03454956.321843.6782
1Courtney PennycookJanesville Parker GV10330.0000110.0000660.000040.0000
2Maisy DyhrMilton BJV1081614.81481917.59267367.592632.4074
2Hallie SignerMonroe BJV10099.00002323.00006868.000032.0000
1Samantha RolonJanesville Craig GV22418.1818313.63641568.181831.8182
1Mackenzie TerwillgerJanesville Craig GV1181311.01692319.49158269.491530.5085
2Alicia AudreyMilton BJV9499.57451920.21286670.212829.7872
2Mary HoffEdgerton BV79911.39241417.72155670.886129.1139
2Taylor SteeleBeloit Turner BV10665.66042119.81137974.528325.4717
2Mary HoffEdgerton BJV20315.0000210.00001575.000025.0000
2Megen NelsonEvansville BJV1401611.42861812.857110675.714324.2857
2Mikayla PerringClinton BJV9877.14291616.32657576.530623.4694
2Madeline RudnitzkiMilton BJV7867.69231215.38466076.923123.0769
2Christine PetersdorfBeloit Turner BV8655.81401416.27916777.907022.0930
1Sarah HemerleyBeloit Memorial/Turner BJV8455.952478.33337285.714314.2857
2Alexandria AlonzoClinton BJV7011.428622.85716795.71434.2857
1Craig Cougar GVJanesville Craig GV70 0.0000 0.000070100.00000.0000