District 3B BV Team Report
Division: 1
Team_Name: Beloit Memorial BV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Corey Bown1266047.61904838.09521814.285785.7143
Ty Hruska1396546.76264431.65473021.582778.4173
Jonathan Donovan1406445.71434330.71433323.571476.4286
Brendan Stavn1406345.00004330.71433424.285775.7143
Beau Thompson1386547.10143323.91304028.985571.0145
Memorial Vacant16 0.0000 0.000016100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Janesville Craig BV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Housten Mursa1235040.65043830.89433528.455371.5447
Blake Raymer1062624.52833533.01894542.452857.5472
Donovan Keller1362417.64713827.94127454.411845.5882
Kolden Severson1101715.45452320.90917063.636436.3636
Timothy Fisher1121210.71432421.42867667.857132.1429
Zach Aide1111715.31531311.71178172.973027.0270
Craig Cougar BV14 0.0000 0.000014100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Janesville Parker BV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Cody Rhyner1064643.39623936.79252119.811380.1887
Brandon West1225242.62304032.78693024.590275.4098
Jonathan Grorud1265946.82543628.57143124.603275.3968
Brandon Southers1064643.39623331.13212725.471774.5283
Von Olson1255342.40004032.00003225.600074.4000
Brice Johnston993131.31313232.32323636.363663.6364
Team_Name: Lake Geneva BV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Jerry Nicholas1206050.00003327.50002722.500077.5000
Tynan Atkinson964445.83333031.25002222.916777.0833
Hunter Wakeley863540.69772933.72092225.581474.4186
Jacquelyn Carper1013635.64363837.62382726.732773.2673
Thomas Guske1074138.31783532.71033128.972071.0280
Justin Alberts1074642.99073028.03743128.972071.0280
Zach Fischbach732635.61642128.76712635.616464.3836
Division: 2
Team_Name: Beloit Turner BV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Nolan Adas1124943.75003026.78573329.464370.5357
Macy Kuhle1243326.61292620.96776552.419447.5806
Justin Russell52917.30771223.07693159.615440.3846
Taylor Steele10665.66042119.81137974.528325.4717
Christine Petersdorf8655.81401416.27916777.907022.0930
vacant 114 0.0000 0.000014100.00000.0000
Vacant 214 0.0000 0.000014100.00000.0000
Vacant 314 0.0000 0.000014100.00000.0000
vacant 414 0.0000 0.000014100.00000.0000
Vacant 514 0.0000 0.000014100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Clinton BV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Bryce McMillen1407654.28573525.00002920.714379.2857
Josh Lenz1405539.28574733.57143827.142972.8571
Matthew Shallenberger1184437.28813529.66103933.050866.9492
T J Ewers932223.65593638.70973537.634462.3656
Santara Jones1023332.35292928.43144039.215760.7843
Wyatt Rudolph1072624.29913431.77574743.925256.0748
Team_Name: Edgerton BV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Rachel Pavlik1254132.80004737.60003729.600070.4000
Brenton Schuh1344029.85073626.86575843.283656.7164
Jeryn Strouse1312418.32065038.16795743.511556.4885
Will Bucholz1312619.84734635.11455945.038254.9618
Audri Boryd871112.64372731.03454956.321843.6782
trenton eastman14321.4286321.4286857.142942.8571
Hunter Evans6 0.0000233.3333466.666733.3333
Mary Hoff79911.39241417.72155670.886129.1139
Team_Name: Evansville BV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Kyle Streber1405640.00005337.85713122.142977.8571
Aidan Connolly1365036.76475540.44123122.794177.2059
Hunter Castonguay1383223.18845036.23195640.579759.4203
Bailey Flynn1123127.67863026.78575145.535754.4643
Jack Kuha1322921.96974131.06066246.969753.0303
Team_Name: Milton BV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Joseph Williams1406244.28574632.85713222.857177.1429
Ryan Goff1124136.60713531.25003632.142967.8571
Dalton Kuhl1404230.00004935.00004935.000065.0000
Zachary Nondahl1403021.42864129.28576949.285750.7143
Kris McNett1523422.36843321.71058555.921144.0789
Cade Dyhr1232117.07322117.07328165.853734.1463
Team_Name: Monroe BV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Trace Ermey1185647.45764437.28811815.254284.7458
Devon Boeck1086257.40742725.00001917.592682.4074
Keon Butler1246653.22583528.22582318.548481.4516
Kody Althaus1246350.80653729.83872419.354880.6452
Collyn Wilde1084945.37043431.48152523.148176.8519
Samantha Lynch1184336.44074336.44073227.118672.8814