District 3A JV Team Report
Division:
Team_Name: Case JV #1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Jayden Callis763343.42112330.26322026.315873.6842
Benjamin Peterson1836434.97276334.42625630.601169.3989
Jack Long1856937.29735730.81085931.891968.1081
Shawn Frahman1324534.09093929.54554836.363663.6364
Kiefer Aukland162169.87653219.753111470.370429.6296
Team_Name: Case JV #2
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Abbie Johnson1314332.82444131.29774735.877964.1221
Natalie Kegel1353324.44445137.77785137.777862.2222
Emma Horvath1151210.43483026.08707363.478336.5217
Samantha Graetz1561610.25643623.076910466.666733.3333
Alexis Dubiak163116.74853320.245411973.006126.9939
Willow Ahnen154117.14291912.337712480.519519.4805
Blind Bowler81 0.0000 0.000081100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Indian Trail JV #1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Isaac Collins9555.5556333.3333111.111188.8889
Nick Bucko12541.6667541.6667216.666783.3333
Adam Pfaffer12541.6667541.6667216.666783.3333
Dominic Clemons14857.1429214.2857428.571471.4286
Caleb Gough9333.3333111.1111555.555644.4444
Ryan Masse4 0.0000125.0000375.000025.0000
Team_Name: Indian Trail JV 2
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Jayden Dostal18633.33331055.5556211.111188.8889
Mary Hellwig842529.76193339.28572630.952469.0476
McKenna Kramer281346.4286517.85711035.714364.2857
Francesca Pantoja1171916.23935547.00854336.752163.2479
Taylor Verdine1243024.19354637.09684838.709761.2903
Leah Kuester922122.82613335.86963841.304358.6957
Starlena Butler441329.54551022.72732147.727352.2727
Kasidy Gayheart6 0.0000116.6667583.333316.6667
Team_Name: Lakeview JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Seth Peterson1505536.66674530.00005033.333366.6667
Nino Breeden1253225.60004233.60005140.800059.2000
Tyler Lemay1695633.13613923.07697443.787056.2130
Ricardo Banda-Hernandez1101614.54553229.09096256.363643.6364
Xavier Willis1111816.21622926.12616457.657742.3423
Alaric Paredes1413021.27662417.02138761.702138.2979
Gerardo Almazan7279.72221520.83335069.444430.5556
Robert Anderson1021110.78431716.66677472.549027.4510
Team_Name: Park JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Bryan George1456041.37934531.03454027.586272.4138
Austin Pfeifer1896534.39156835.97885629.629670.3704
Caleb Matsen1213226.44634335.53724638.016561.9835
Brandon Pfeifer1805530.55565128.33337441.111158.8889
Pearline Moss3313.030339.09092987.878812.1212
Strike Blind70 0.0000 0.000070100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Tremper JV #1
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Zach Powers983838.77552828.57143232.653167.3469
Ashley Turner1404935.00003927.85715237.142962.8571
Kevin Totts1663018.07235935.54227746.385553.6145
Jayden DeOcampo1643219.51225432.92687847.561052.4390
Elaine Totts1723419.76745431.39538448.837251.1628
Lindsey Thiesenhusen1733218.49715632.36998549.132950.8671
Dererick Kantola1512818.54304127.15238254.304645.6954
Josh Janiak1502214.66673422.66679462.666737.3333
Team_Name: Tremper JV2
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Grayson Babcock1123632.14293733.03573934.821465.1786
Robert Hallisy1284232.81253628.12505039.062560.9375
Mathew Knudson991818.18182121.21216060.606139.3939
Team_Name: Union Grove JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Drake LaRue1324030.30304131.06065138.636461.3636
Hailey Benzow1021615.68632625.49026058.823541.1765
Spencer Welch1323022.72732418.18187859.090940.9091
Russell Hebron62914.51611524.19353861.290338.7097
Carson Werth1261310.31752923.01598466.666733.3333
Madison Stuckey8478.33331922.61905869.047630.9524
Samuel Eschmann841113.09521315.47626071.428628.5714
Miranda Smith11897.62711815.25429177.118622.8814
Team_Name: Waterford JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Alex Clarksen1273829.92135543.30713426.771773.2283
Riley Sinda841821.42863946.42862732.142967.8571
Adam Forkner281242.8571517.85711139.285760.7143
Michael Deschler48612.50002041.66672245.833354.1667
Ross Bluhm441022.72731227.27272250.000050.0000
Aaron Stewart1221915.57383831.14756553.278746.7213
James Vieau1242620.96772822.58067056.451643.5484
Wyatt Strasser20420.0000420.00001260.000040.0000
Zander Senzamici4648.69571021.73913269.565230.4348
Jacob Durlin2813.5714310.71432485.714314.2857
Blind Blind20 0.0000 0.000020100.00000.0000