District 3A GV Team Report
Division: 1
Team_Name: Case Girls Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Megan Groth23311448.92708134.76393816.309083.6910
Kerri Warner2298737.99139641.92144620.087379.9127
Morgan Brooks2158840.93028338.60474420.465179.5349
Savannah Bowen1937639.37827036.26944724.352375.6477
Hailey Bowen1524630.26326140.13164529.605370.3947
Miranda Christensen1483221.62166946.62164731.756868.2432
Savanna Cypcar1312720.61074433.58786045.801554.1985
Team_Name: Horlick Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Mya Vorlob24610542.68298835.77245321.544778.4553
Jami Larsen2529537.69849638.09526124.206375.7937
Marisa Bucholz2187433.94506931.65147534.403765.5963
Tess Pufahl2525923.41279236.507910140.079459.9206
Stephene Dawson2154822.32566731.162810046.511653.4884
Kaitlyn Dustman71811.26761115.49305273.239426.7606
blind blind14 0.0000 0.000014100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Indian Trail Girls Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Karlie Dostal23111148.05198034.63204017.316082.6840
Shaye Dostal21910447.48867433.79004118.721581.2785
Erin Conley21810950.00006529.81654420.183579.8165
Ashley Pobloski23310946.78117532.18884921.030078.9700
Taylor Tilot2198036.52978940.63935022.831177.1689
McKenna Kramer1253628.80005443.20003528.000072.0000
Erin Pfeuffer1334130.82713929.32335339.849660.1504
Team_Name: Park Girls Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Caitlin Mertins24210844.628110041.32233414.049685.9504
Mariah Martini24210442.97528133.47115723.553776.4463
Sommer-Lee Boedecker2247131.69649140.62506227.678672.3214
Zola Peterson2338636.90998235.19316527.897072.1030
Bryanna Prochnow1946634.02066634.02066231.958868.0412
Savannah Gustin1122421.42863531.25005347.321452.6786
Elizabeth Dustman2163214.81485625.925912859.259340.7407
Jayda Tre7845.12821316.66676178.205121.7949
Team_Name: Tremper Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Courtney Weiss23611850.00008033.89833816.101783.8983
Morgan Eidsor24212953.30587430.57853916.115783.8843
Crystal George24010342.91679037.50004719.583380.4167
Montana Hernandez25211646.03177429.36516224.603275.3968
Faith Wrycha1174135.04274639.31623025.641074.3590
Megan George29931.0345931.03451137.931062.0690
Alyssa Raetzman1444833.33333725.69445940.972259.0278
Division: 2
Team_Name: Burlington Girls Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Caley Vogt21210549.52836530.66044219.811380.1887
Brianna Ludwig2008542.50007336.50004221.000079.0000
Carson Mitchell983838.77553434.69392626.530673.4694
Chloe Schallert1685633.33336035.71435230.952469.0476
Paige Nicikowski922830.43483436.95653032.608767.3913
Marissa Piccolo1373727.00735036.49645036.496463.5036
Payton Campbell1001818.00004343.00003939.000061.0000
Ashton Campbell1495335.57053724.83225939.597360.4027
Jadelynn Davis62812.90321524.19353962.903237.0968
Amber Wenman52917.3077815.38463567.307732.6923
Team_Name: Lakeview
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Grace Bordeau2528834.92069537.69846927.381072.6190
Brianna Vaughn2529035.71439136.11117128.174671.8254
Sydney Anderson2529437.30168232.53977630.158769.8413
Samantha Pendleton2528533.73029136.11117630.158769.8413
Chelon Gogan2523513.88896124.206315661.904838.0952
Team_Name: Union Grove
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Amy Harmon2048039.21577938.72554522.058877.9412
Taylor Hummelt1604528.12505936.87505635.000065.0000
Elly Passehl1684426.19056035.71436438.095261.9048
Brittney Moczynski1222822.95083931.96725545.082054.9180
Brandi Fitzpatrick721216.66672331.94443751.388948.6111
Mackenzie Pfeiffer1502919.33334026.66678154.000046.0000
Olivia Rakow1021716.66672827.45105755.882444.1176
Maryia Elliott1021615.68632019.60786664.705935.2941
Team_Name: Waterford
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Tatum Ruffalo25213754.36518332.93653212.698487.3016
Megan Pozek25212549.60328332.93654417.460382.5397
Amber Bertschinger25210642.06359336.90485321.031778.9683
Hanna Kiedrowski2528132.14299236.50797931.349268.6508
Lynsey Burt2523413.49219838.888912047.619052.3810