District 3A Boys Varsity Team Statistics
Division: 1
Team_NameMatch_PointsMatch_WinsMatch_LossesTotal_GamesTotal_FramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerTotal_PinsTeam_AvgFill_Per
Park Boys Varsity13.01319898052153.163329730.306116216.530619970203.775583.4694
Tremper Boys Varsity12.01229898049450.408228829.387819820.204119250196.428679.7959
Bradford Boys Varsity9.0959898041942.755135035.714321121.530618344187.183778.4694
Case Boys Varsity8.0869898042443.265335035.714320621.020418466188.428678.9796
Burlington Boys Varsity8.0779899038638.989937137.474723323.535418008183.755176.4646
Indian Trail Boys Varsity7.0779899644644.779131531.626523523.594418284186.571476.4056
Central/St Joes5.0599898039240.000032132.755126727.244917038173.857172.7551
Horlick5.0599698235736.354432733.299429830.346216017166.843869.6538
Division: 2
Team_NameMatch_PointsMatch_WinsMatch_LossesTotal_GamesTotal_FramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerTotal_PinsTeam_AvgFill_Per
Union Grove Varsity9.0959898041742.551035436.122420921.326518536189.142978.6735
Waterford Boys Varsity7.0779897740141.044031332.036826326.919117539178.969473.0809
Wilmot7.0779898038639.387832933.571426527.040817448178.040872.9592
LakeView Tech5.0599999037738.080835235.555626126.363617597177.747573.6364
Harborside4.04109897934435.137931632.277831932.584316376167.102067.4157