District 1 JV Team Report
Division: Gold
Team_Name: Franklin JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Jacob Behling1375439.41614734.30663626.277473.7226
Joseph Hasenstein1356346.66673425.18523828.148171.8519
Ben Litzenberg1354734.81484835.55564029.629670.3704
Erik Bieberstein1213831.40504234.71074133.884366.1157
Tyler Strausbaugh1133026.54874338.05314035.398264.6018
Daniel Paine1153530.43483227.82614841.739158.2609
Jacob Selensky1193025.21013932.77315042.016857.9832
Scott Feaver1051413.33334643.80954542.857157.1429
Collin Rabchenia1053129.52382220.95245249.523850.4762
Carsen Abraham1052220.95243028.57145350.476249.5238
Team_Name: Greendale JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Andrew Lynch1492919.46315436.24166644.295355.7047
Ryan Rhode1744022.98855330.45988146.551753.4483
Rex Braun1622112.96304024.691410162.345737.6543
Sarah Hass186168.60223016.129014075.268824.7312
Iris Lay15485.19483019.480511675.324724.6753
Claire Winter135128.8889139.629611081.481518.5185
Cecilia Brozynski160127.5000159.375013383.125016.8750
Team_Name: Greenfield JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Ethan Brook1582918.35444327.21528654.430445.5696
Brandon Haugen1523120.39473120.39479059.210540.7895
Rachel Pearson9255.43482729.34786065.217434.7826
Haley Mohr1431611.18883323.07699465.734334.2657
Kyle Zynel132107.57583526.51528765.909134.0909
Killian Short661015.15151015.15154669.697030.3030
Hannah Parker142128.45072920.422510171.126828.8732
Macey Dahlson1201613.33331815.00008671.666728.3333
Katelyn Kolehmainen1341410.44781712.686610376.865723.1343
Team_Name: Marquette JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Sean Runnoe2044723.03924924.019610852.941247.0588
Jorge Razo1623018.51854225.92599055.555644.4444
Ricky Saavedra2023416.83174723.267312159.901040.0990
Adam Defalico2002311.50003919.500013869.000031.0000
Leo Pruhs2002010.00002311.500015778.500021.5000
no one bowler112 0.0000 0.0000112100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Muskego JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Derick Donnelly1656036.36365231.51525332.121267.8788
Adam Graves1775631.63846436.15825732.203467.7966
John Olszewski1446645.83333020.83334833.333366.6667
John Schubert1766034.09095531.25006134.659165.3409
Jeremy Grippe1566239.74363623.07695837.179562.8205
Tony Zingale1303829.23084232.30775038.461561.5385
Jake Fischer1303023.07694030.76926046.153853.8462
Aaron Gibbs1243326.61293326.61295846.774253.2258
Team_Name: Oak Creek JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Jerod Lovas1778749.15254625.98874424.858875.1412
Zach Brown2038742.85716532.01975125.123274.8768
Joseph Schissler2237433.18399140.80725826.009073.9910
Sean Grobschmidt1887539.89365830.85115529.255370.7447
Justin Ullrich1716135.67255632.74855431.578968.4211
Blind Bowler14 0.0000 0.000014100.00000.0000
Team_Name: St. Thomas More JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Nick Unaro14964.2857321.4286214.285785.7143
John Paul Daun1142320.17544337.71934842.105357.8947
Helen Maier2132310.79816229.108012860.093939.9061
Wyatt Boone1682112.50004426.190510361.309538.6905
Luis Gonzalez1492214.76513422.81889362.416137.5839
Luke Maier1772312.99444223.728811263.276836.7232
Lenny Yu1281713.28132721.09388465.625034.3750
Jorge Castellanos1301310.00002519.23089270.769229.2308
Luis Limon-Perez67710.44781217.91044871.641828.3582
Team_Name: West Allis Hale Green JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Matthew Kappler2289441.22817934.64915524.122875.8772
Ryan Danner2329942.67247331.46556025.862174.1379
Miles Quigley1986130.80816432.32327336.868763.1313
Steven Fricano1822312.63745128.022010859.340740.6593
Gabriel Wells2082512.01925626.923112761.057738.9423
David Murray1121210.71432320.53577768.750031.2500
BLIND10 0.0000 0.000010100.00000.0000
Team_Name: West Allis Hale White JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Alan Hintz1805128.33335329.44447642.222257.7778
Ashley Hintz2184621.10096328.899110950.000050.0000
Devin Mieritz2004120.50004020.000011959.500040.5000
Jaqueline Huerta1662515.06024024.096410160.843439.1566
Cale Neff2263615.92925122.566413961.504438.4956
Alison Welli216209.25936329.166713361.574138.4259
Blind Bowler20 0.0000 0.000020100.00000.0000
Brad Foster        
Division: Silver
Team_Name: Brookfield East JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Shea Dugall1687041.66674627.38105230.952469.0476
Andrew Kittilstad2025627.72286130.19808542.079257.9208
Matthew Griffey722129.16672027.77783143.055656.9444
Samuel Reinke1844323.36966133.15228043.478356.5217
Jacob Stauff1804625.55564424.44449050.000050.0000
Sam Steger1743821.83914727.01158951.149448.8506
Sarah Hyndiuk681116.17651319.11764464.705935.2941
Emma Tabor841214.28571113.09526172.619027.3810
BLIND BLIND48 0.0000 0.000048100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Germantown JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Sean Giese16956.2500425.0000318.750081.2500
Tyler Wagner23211348.70697532.32764418.965581.0345
Austen Reimer-Autman21211353.30194320.28305626.415173.5849
Kyle Schmitt2307532.60877833.91307733.478366.5217
Zachary Heron1886132.44686132.44686635.106464.8936
Anthony Spingola1825128.02205831.86817340.109959.8901
Felicia Schmitt1101816.36362320.90916962.727337.2727
Jonathan Draeger        
Team_Name: Hartland Arrowhead JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
James Noll1706437.64715130.00005532.352967.6471
Lucas Rowe1966432.65316734.18376533.163366.8367
Jessica Ryun1885428.72346836.17026635.106464.8936
Luke Tremmel1083936.11112624.07414339.814860.1852
Tyler Snedden1725934.30234023.25587342.441957.5581
Jordan Liempeck1764626.13645330.11367743.750056.2500
Logan Sajdowitz1683118.45245733.92868047.619052.3810
Blind Bowler8 0.0000 0.00008100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Kettle Moraine JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Andrew Alvarez1103430.90912926.36364742.727357.2727
Hunter Hollenbeck1041413.46152826.92316259.615440.3846
Steve Schreiner1742916.66674022.988510560.344839.6552
Zach Edinger1642112.80493621.951210765.243934.7561
Bryan Kelly1541610.38963019.480510870.129929.8701