District 1 JV Team Report
Division: Gold
Team_Name: Franklin JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Collin Rabchenia1846334.23915831.52176334.239165.7609
Nathan Wegerbauer1755430.85715833.14296336.000064.0000
Scott Feaver1855429.18925931.89197238.918961.0811
Brian Weissmann1674526.94615231.13777041.916258.0838
Jacob Selensky1564327.56414629.48726742.948757.0513
Joshua Rafenstein1483221.62164027.02707651.351448.6486
Garrett McComb11586.95653227.82617565.217434.7826
Savannah Ehlers        
Team_Name: Greendale JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
JP Victory1374633.57662719.70806446.715353.2847
Rex Braun1824223.07695027.47259049.450550.5495
Isabella Doss1121412.50003127.67866759.821440.1786
Katelyn Cooper1842413.04354423.913011663.043536.9565
Rachel Maciejewski6269.67741219.35484470.967729.0323
Max Gerbensky116108.62072319.82768371.551728.4483
Claire Winter159116.91822415.094312477.987422.0126
Nisreen Mama8678.13951112.79076879.069820.9302
Rachel Maciejewski3625.555638.33333186.111113.8889
Owen Sanders8644.651278.13957587.209312.7907
Team_Name: Greenfield JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Ty Spaeth1543522.72735837.66236139.610460.3896
Charles Deckow1422920.42253726.05637653.521146.4789
Jacob Lucas1403222.85712920.71437956.428643.5714
Macey Dahlson1342619.40302921.64187958.955241.0448
Brandon Haugen1201613.33332924.16677562.500037.5000
Joe Grzesh1101614.54552522.72736962.727337.2727
Kyle Zynel152138.55264227.63169763.815836.1842
Haley Mohr1081110.18522422.22227367.592632.4074
Conner Eckes1101210.90912119.09097770.000030.0000
Team_Name: Marquette JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Cesar Romero1844323.36965932.06528244.565255.4348
Kevin Carrig701318.57142535.71433245.714354.2857
Leo Pruhs1082321.29633330.55565248.148151.8519
Jack Jennings1522214.47374730.92118354.605345.3947
Trent Graff1001616.00001919.00006565.000035.0000
Cregan Berst148149.45953725.00009765.540534.4595
Charles Carr1342014.92542619.40308865.671634.3284
Adam Defalico42614.2857819.04762866.666733.3333
Adam Bretsch1762313.06823218.181812168.750031.2500
Joseph Carrig11875.93222117.79669076.271223.7288
Team_Name: Oak Creek JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Joseph Schissler1858948.10816032.43243619.459580.5405
Andrew Balko1646942.07325734.75613823.170776.8293
Mitchell Stirmel1486845.94594530.40543523.648676.3514
Cole Pawlak1344735.07465440.29853324.626975.3731
Mitchell Pintar964041.66673132.29172526.041773.9583
Justin Ullrich1266148.41273225.39683326.190573.8095
William Cody1646338.41465131.09765030.487869.5122
Peter Trick1765933.52276335.79555430.681869.3182
Holden Gabrielsen1643923.78054929.87807646.341553.6585
Team_Name: St. Thomas More JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Wyatt Boone241041.6667833.3333625.000075.0000
Jonathan Brozinski1202722.50003529.16675848.333351.6667
Luke Maier1512415.89403724.50339059.602640.3974
Jorge Castellanos1152219.13042420.86966960.000040.0000
Luis Limon-Perez1853418.37843921.081111260.540539.4595
Ethan Sus1432920.27972517.48258962.237837.7622
Luis Gonzalez1592213.83653723.270410062.893137.1069
Jeremy Niemiec801417.50001316.25005366.250033.7500
Jacob Blaszczyk1451913.10342315.862110371.034528.9655
blind blind28 0.0000 0.000028100.00000.0000
Division: Silver
Team_Name: Germantown JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Jonathan Draeger2367833.05086427.11869439.830560.1695
Tanner Petroski2406426.66676828.333310845.000055.0000
Jade Kanneberg13538.4615215.3846646.153853.8462
Tyler Villeneuve14428.5714321.4286750.000050.0000
Nick Keller1417.1429642.8571750.000050.0000
Jerome Washburn6311.587369.52385688.888911.1111
Team_Name: Hartland Arrowhead JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Lucas Rowe1706538.23536236.47064325.294174.7059
Sarah Bierman2005829.00008040.00006231.000069.0000
Jarrett Gross1936433.16066734.71506232.124467.8756
Luke Tremmel2098942.58374822.96657234.449865.5502
Jordan Liempeck1123430.35713430.35714439.285760.7143
Chloe Van Sistine1583220.25325635.44307044.303855.6962
Currie Hall1684426.19054023.80958450.000050.0000
Team_Name: Kettle Moraine JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Steve Schreiner2329540.94835523.70698235.344864.6552
Benjamin Taylor2347933.76076427.35049138.888961.1111
Spencer Wilson1383928.26094431.88415539.855160.1449
Madeline Kraak1682213.09526739.88107947.023852.9762
Hunter Hollenbeck1965226.53064522.95929950.510249.4898
Jackson Bell1662917.46995331.92778450.602449.3976
Bryan Kelly72811.11111520.83334968.055631.9444
Griffin Mccarley1417.142917.14291285.714314.2857
Team_Name: Mukwonago Blue JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Travis Robinson21711552.99546831.33643415.668284.3318
Tyler Hoyt23611649.15257632.20344418.644181.3559
Cole Reiter24210643.80178936.77694719.421580.5785
Nathan Kontney1917941.36136534.03144724.607375.3927
Dylan Czysz1344735.07464533.58214231.343368.6567
A.J. Gengler1004040.00002424.00003636.000064.0000
Mick Kells933032.25812223.65594144.086055.9140
Team_Name: Mukwonago Gold JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Jace Gudynowski2127434.90577033.01896832.075567.9245
Michael Vanness1805832.22226033.33336234.444465.5556
Mike Eggert2126932.54726932.54727434.905765.0943
Trevor Hoyt2085928.36546129.32698842.307757.6923
Logan Gardipee1945528.35055427.83518543.814456.1856
Darius White1843619.56525328.80439551.630448.3696
Team_Name: Muskego Red JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Carson Schroeder2309340.43486930.00006829.565270.4348
Brody Lipusch2228437.83786730.18027131.982068.0180
Rory Clark1986834.34346432.32326633.333366.6667
Andrew Kronebusch2136430.04697133.33337836.619763.3803
Robbie Christbaum1956935.38464824.61547840.000060.0000
Kalib Entwistle1625332.71604125.30866841.975358.0247
Team_Name: Muskego White JV
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
John Olszewski1989748.98996633.33333517.676882.3232
Tony Zingale2248537.94647433.03576529.017970.9821
Will Rogers1222722.13115242.62304335.245964.7541
John Schubert1987939.89904924.74757035.353564.6465