District 1 GV Team Report
Division: East
Team_Name: Franklin Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Rebecca Weissmann2188137.15608940.82574822.018377.9817
Kate Dallmann2145023.36458941.58887535.046764.9533
Kendall Floryance2086028.84625827.88469043.269256.7308
Abigail Bandkowski1872111.22995931.550810757.219342.7807
Ava Swanson1011918.81192120.79216160.396039.6040
Ivy Gerber1322216.66672821.21218262.121237.8788
Julia Martinez7556.66671621.33335472.000028.0000
Savannah Ehler3538.571438.57142982.857117.1429
Team_Name: Greendale Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Madeline Halbur1572515.92364126.11469157.961842.0382
Jamie Wage1802212.22225027.777810860.000040.0000
Madeline Simmons1502416.00002818.66679865.333334.6667
Raquelle Tuazon1581912.02533522.151910465.822834.1772
Hailey Kanderski1781910.67423318.539312670.786529.2135
Katie Yanisch150138.66672919.333310872.000028.0000
Jori Davis147149.52382114.285711276.190523.8095
Team_Name: New Berlin Eisenhower Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Danyell Chupp20910851.67467334.92822813.397186.6029
Elizabeth Mastopietro21111152.60667033.17543014.218085.7820
Abby Marszalkowski2028843.56447738.11883718.316881.6832
Kassandra Scherbarth1888042.55326635.10644222.340477.6596
Claire Chucka1887841.48945730.31915328.191571.8085
Jenna Weigand1725029.06986135.46516135.465164.5349
Team_Name: Oak Creek Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Jamie Wahl1868545.69896434.40863719.892580.1075
katelynn martorana1869249.46245529.56993920.967779.0323
Samantha Richter1887942.02136635.10644322.872377.1277
Anna Nienow972828.86603738.14433232.989767.0103
Tourne Massalongo1023534.31373231.37253534.313765.6863
Emily Baxter903134.44442730.00003235.555664.4444
sarah studer1363324.26475338.97065036.764763.2353
Haley Blazei1454631.72414329.65525638.620761.3793
Team_Name: West Allis Hale Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Kelsey Nitzsche21711552.99546027.64984219.354880.6452
Tracy Fischer1807038.88896133.88894927.222272.7778
Sydnie Henry2227332.88297634.23427332.882967.1171
Emily Cummings2246830.35717533.48218136.160763.8393
Samantha Stirmel1744224.13795933.90807341.954058.0460
Monica Neuok1302317.69233627.69237154.615445.3846
Amy Schmidt731115.06851216.43845068.493231.5068
Division: West
Team_Name: Germantown Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Samantha Schwefel2256629.33339441.77786528.888971.1111
Marissa Block2428434.71078836.36367028.925671.0744
Katie Huff2388334.87398134.03367431.092468.9076
Anna Wiza2237834.97767031.39017533.632366.3677
Jenna Agbuis1733620.80924928.32378850.867149.1329
Paige Knodl1201915.83333428.33336755.833344.1667
Felicia Schmitt9111.1111222.2222666.666733.3333
Team_Name: Mukwonago Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Sydney Raddeman1847038.04357138.58704323.369676.6304
Alexia McPhail741925.67572635.13512939.189260.8108
Haley Kulakowski2144320.09357032.710310147.196352.8037
Samantha Guida1983517.67686030.303010352.020247.9798
Paige Morgan2143415.88795827.102812257.009342.9907
Sierra Seefeldt1421711.97183323.23949264.788735.2113
Stephanie Ewald130129.23081410.769210480.000020.0000
Blind Bowler4 0.0000 0.00004100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Muskego Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Megan Curley1919348.69116332.98433518.324681.6754
Samantha Moehle23611347.88147833.05084519.067880.9322
Alli Gregor2289340.78958436.84215122.368477.6316
Maggie Lesko2274821.14547834.361210144.493455.5066
Madison Gamez1733117.91915833.52608448.554951.4451
Miranda Rubenzer1552918.70974730.32267950.967749.0323
Team_Name: Sussex Hamilton Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Nicole Utecht2369439.83059138.55935121.610278.3898
Britney Stapelfeldt2107837.14297535.71435727.142972.8571
Lauren Lussow1546240.25974227.27275032.467567.5325
Briana Stapelfeldt1957136.41035829.74366633.846266.1538
Nicole Oberst1734526.01165934.10406939.884460.1156
Maddie Schroeder1012322.77233433.66344443.564456.4356
McKenna Wilding1303123.84624131.53855844.615455.3846
Jasmine Neumann921415.21743133.69574751.087048.9130
Team_Name: Waukesha North Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Jensen Bacskai2309842.60877833.91305423.478376.5217
Chloe Wright2348335.47018335.47016829.059870.9402
Skylar Price2256729.77788136.00007734.222265.7778
Haley Price1815228.72936234.25416737.016662.9834
Jena Drallmeier1202924.16674436.66674739.166760.8333
Morgan Weyer1925126.56255126.56259046.875053.1250
christina vondrak2813.5714310.71432485.714314.2857
Team_Name: Waukesha South/Waukesha West Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Jaelynn Hoehnen24313354.73257631.27573413.991886.0082
Jennifer Zich24312953.08646627.16054819.753180.2469
Stephanie Handford1878143.31556132.62034524.064275.9358
Wendy Rosado2438936.62558635.39096827.983572.0165
Angelica Catalan207199.17874722.705314168.115931.8841
Alicia Arreola9788.24741616.49487375.257724.7423