District 1 GV Team Report
Division: East
Team_Name: Franklin Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Rebecca Weissmann1967437.75517236.73475025.510274.4898
Kate Dallmann2127033.01897133.49067133.490666.5094
Kendall Floryance1916131.93724825.13098242.931957.0681
Paige Brest1071816.82243532.71035450.467349.5327
Abigail Bandkowski1722615.11635833.72098851.162848.8372
Ava Swanson1762111.93185832.95459755.113644.8864
Savannah Ehler69710.14491014.49285275.362324.6377
Tattiana Bility6745.97011116.41795277.611922.3881
Team_Name: Greendale Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Jamie Wage1111311.71174338.73875549.549550.4505
Madeline Simmons1512214.56953321.85439663.576236.4238
Hailey Kanderski8389.63862125.30125465.060234.9398
Katherine Yanisch1471510.20413423.12939866.666733.3333
Diana Victory1081412.96301614.81487872.222227.7778
Raquelle Tuazon1721911.04652615.116312773.837226.1628
Iris Lay1351611.85191914.074110074.074125.9259
Gabrielle Simmons6258.06451016.12904775.806524.1935
Rachel Young10598.57141211.42868480.000020.0000
Rachel Maciejewski2813.5714414.28572382.142917.8571
Blind Bowler     28  
Team_Name: Muskego Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Alli Gregor1978141.11687739.08633919.797080.2030
Miranda Rubenzer2206630.00008639.09096830.909169.0909
Analiese Schroeder2258136.00007332.44447131.555668.4444
Maggie Lesko2125325.00009142.92456832.075567.9245
Madison Gamez1633823.31296338.65036238.036861.9632
Alexis Gettelman1391510.79144532.37417956.834543.1655
Blind Bowler14 0.0000 0.000014100.00000.0000
Team_Name: St. Thomas More Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Elizabeth Nowakowski1602716.87504830.00008553.125046.8750
Teressa Daun2023115.34656331.188110853.465346.5347
Katie Gerschke1853619.45954624.864910355.675744.3243
Abbey Hoffmann1822312.63744223.076911764.285735.7143
Collen Mortell12697.14292721.42869071.428628.5714
Marie Charles85910.58821517.64716171.764728.2353
Cynthia Leon11997.56302319.32778773.109226.8908
Allison Lara71811.26761014.08455374.647925.3521
Team_Name: West Allis Hale Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Abby Marszalkowski23511448.51067933.61704217.872382.1277
Tracy Fischer1927036.45836734.89585528.645871.3542
Emily Cummings2427028.92568735.95048535.124064.8760
Monica Neuok2254118.22226328.000012153.777846.2222
Amy Schmidt1692213.01784526.627210260.355039.6450
Ashley Hintz1571912.10193522.293010365.605134.3949
Division: West
Team_Name: Germantown Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Marissa Block2189644.03677433.94504822.018377.9817
Samantha Schwefel2189342.66067433.94505123.394576.6055
Taylor Madisen2087636.53858339.90384923.557776.4423
Anna Wiza2158137.67448338.60475123.720976.2791
Jenna Agbuis1695431.95275834.31955733.727866.2722
Felicia Schmitt631625.39682031.74602742.857157.1429
Paige Knodl691115.94202333.33333550.724649.2754
Team_Name: Menomonee Falls Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Gabrielle Soll2329239.65528335.77595724.569075.4310
Savannah Zimdars2348235.04279038.46156226.495773.5043
Minyara Howard2236529.14805725.560510145.291554.7085
Alexis Ciesemier2275725.11016528.634410546.255553.7445
Danielle Dixon1472114.28574429.93208255.782344.2177
Sabrina Wirt1471812.24492919.727910068.027231.9728
Team_Name: Mukwonago Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Sydney Raddeman2329641.37938134.91385523.706976.2931
Haley Kulakowski2306427.82618135.21748536.956563.0435
Paige Morgan1584125.94945736.07596037.974762.0253
Samantha Guida1763419.31826536.93187743.750056.2500
Stephanie Ewald2244319.19646529.017911651.785748.2143
Autumn Imbery11265.35711412.50009282.142917.8571
Blind Bowler28 0.0000 0.000028100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Sussex Hamilton Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Briana Stapelfeldt2108841.90488440.00003818.095281.9048
Abby Smith1997336.68348844.22113819.095580.9045
Nicole Utecht2148037.38329142.52344320.093579.9065
McKenna Wilding1887137.76606936.70214825.531974.4681
Maddie Schroeder1865931.72047238.70975529.569970.4301
Jasmine Neumann1003737.00003131.00003232.000068.0000
Nicole Oberst832226.50602934.93983238.554261.4458
Team_Name: Waukesha North Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Chloe Wright141178.5714214.285717.142992.8571
Skylar Price24910040.16069036.14465923.694876.3052
Haley Price2369540.25427431.35596728.389871.6102
Jena Drallmeier2368435.59328435.59326828.813671.1864
brenna Schiekiera2328034.48286929.74148335.775964.2241
Morgan Weyer2506726.80008333.200010040.000060.0000
kaitlin somppi15426.6667 0.00001173.333326.6667
CHEESEMAN NICOLE1417.142917.14291285.714314.2857
Bowler Blind4 0.0000 0.00004100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Waukesha South/Waukesha West Varsity Girls
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Jaelynn Hoehnen1729957.55814023.25583319.186080.8140
Jennifer Zich24812751.20976727.01615421.774278.2258
Vivian Lukas1475638.09525436.73473725.170174.8299
Serena Martinez2357531.91498335.31917732.766067.2340
Jenna Curley1994924.62316834.17098241.206058.7940
Madison Falvey1091816.51383330.27525853.211046.7890
Kaitlin Ernst1301813.84624131.53857154.615445.3846