District 1 Boys Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
EastSteven MiszewskiOak Creek Varsity Boys21212960.84916631.1321178.018991.9811
NorthSteven MonsonGermantown Varsity Boys20912358.85176832.5359188.612491.3876
NorthAndy GrossGermantown Varsity Boys20912258.37326933.0144188.612491.3876
NorthAlex PeglowHartland Arrowhead Varsity Boys21211453.77367937.2642198.962391.0377
SouthJustin DoyleFranklin Varsity Boys20812057.69236832.6923209.615490.3846
WestCarter LukasWaukesha South/Waukesha West Varsity Boys21413261.68225927.57012310.747789.2523
EastSean GrobschmidtOak Creek Varsity Boys20410551.47067436.27452512.254987.7451
NorthErik PetersenPius Varsity Boys1949750.00007337.62892412.371187.6289
WestBrandon LauberMukwonago Varsity Boys23412352.56418235.04272912.393287.6068
SouthPayne FaklerWest Allis Hale Varsity Boys19612061.22455126.02042512.755187.2449
NorthAdam KochSussex Hamilton Varsity Boys19210052.08336734.89582513.020886.9792
NorthAlex KroeningSussex Hamilton Varsity Boys19710352.28436734.01022713.705686.2944
NorthAaron DrouillardGermantown Varsity Boys19810151.01016733.83843015.151584.8485
SouthLucas NicholsFranklin Varsity Boys1648551.82935432.92682515.243984.7561
EastAnthony MartoranaOak Creek Varsity Boys20010854.00006130.50003115.500084.5000
NorthTyler WagnerGermantown Varsity Boys18610154.30115630.10752915.591484.4086
SouthAlex HoefsWest Allis Central Varsity Boys21011353.80956430.47623315.714384.2857
WestTravis RobinsonMukwonago Varsity Boys21111152.60666631.27963416.113783.8863
WestPayton NabakWaukesha South/Waukesha West Varsity Boys20310451.23156632.51233316.256283.7438
NorthJoseph MastopietroMenomonee Falls Varsity Boys20910650.71776933.01443416.267983.7321
NorthAdam GarskiPius Varsity Boys19310956.47675226.94303216.580383.4197
EastTimothy BukowskiSt. Francis Varsity Boys22213259.45955323.87393716.666783.3333
SouthJeremy GrippeMuskego Varsity Boys1869249.46246333.87103116.666783.3333
NorthIsaac LueckGermantown Varsity Boys1738649.71105833.52602916.763083.2370
SouthTyler MoutheyGreendale Varsity Boys19410554.12375628.86603317.010382.9897
NorthAustin NemanSussex Hamilton Varsity Boys884450.00002932.95451517.045582.9545
EastJustin KlamikGreenfield Varsity Boys21611553.24076429.62963717.129682.8704
SouthMatthew KapplerWest Allis Hale Varsity Boys1989547.97986934.84853417.171782.8283
NorthAustin LoichingerHartland Arrowhead Varsity Boys21912054.79456127.85393817.351682.6484
WestJustin RogosienskiMukwonago Varsity Boys22211451.35146931.08113917.567682.4324
SouthJustin GaugerWest Allis Central Varsity Boys21011253.33336129.04763717.619082.3810
NorthJacob HaefemeyerBrookfield East Varsity Boys20411254.90205627.45103617.647182.3529
SouthColten KerskyMuskego Varsity Boys20311054.18725728.07883617.734082.2660
SouthConnor KarpowiczWest Allis Central Varsity Boys1969749.48986432.65313517.857182.1429
NorthAusten Reimer-AutmanGermantown Varsity Boys1356346.66674734.81482518.518581.4815
GoldJoseph SchisslerOak Creek JV1557850.32264830.96772918.709781.2903
SouthBill DorowWest Allis Central Varsity Boys2089746.63467234.61543918.750081.2500
SouthErik BiebersteinFranklin Varsity Boys1918846.07336735.07853618.848281.1518
WestCole ReiterMukwonago Varsity Boys22810144.29828436.84214318.859681.1404
WestTyler HoytMukwonago Varsity Boys22210748.19827332.88294218.918981.0811
SilverJohn OlszewskiMuskego White JV1748649.42535531.60923318.965581.0345
EastZach WillGreenfield Varsity Boys2089244.23087636.53854019.230880.7692
NorthMatthew HoeppnerHartland Arrowhead Varsity Boys18810957.97874222.34043719.680980.3191
NorthZack JonesMenomonee Falls Varsity Boys2069445.63117134.46604119.902980.0971
NorthRyan WegenerSussex Hamilton Varsity Boys1737342.19656537.57233520.231279.7688
SouthAdam GravesMuskego Varsity Boys1617345.34165534.16153320.496979.5031
WestJesse RogosienskiMukwonago Varsity Boys21810045.87167333.48624520.642279.3578
SilverTrevor WunschelSussex Hamilton JV2209543.18187935.90914620.909179.0909
NorthTravis HouseSussex Hamilton Varsity Boys953738.94743840.00002021.052678.9474
WestJacob MuellerMukwonago Varsity Boys1568252.56414126.28213321.153878.8462
NorthSean GieseGermantown Varsity Boys2309340.43488838.26094921.304378.6957
SilverAustin CalmesSussex Hamilton JV1968141.32657337.24494221.428678.5714
NorthZachary MilosMenomonee Falls Varsity Boys2109746.19056731.90484621.904878.0952
SouthTyler SweeneyMuskego Varsity Boys1757744.00005933.71433922.285777.7143
NorthZachary HeronGermantown Varsity Boys2309440.86968436.52175222.608777.3913
EastNick UnoraSt. Thomas More Varsity Boys23010344.78267532.60875222.608777.3913
NorthBrandon EdwardsSussex Hamilton Varsity Boys1546944.80525032.46753522.727377.2727
SouthWill IngoldMuskego Varsity Boys1325037.87885239.39393022.727377.2727
NorthAndrew KittilstadBrookfield East Varsity Boys1516140.39745536.42383523.178876.8212
NorthZach KocherHartland Arrowhead Varsity Boys1767240.90916335.79554123.295576.7045
EastAndrew BalkoOak Creek Varsity Boys1546240.25975636.36363623.376676.6234
GoldMitchell StirmelOak Creek JV1245947.58063629.03232923.387176.6129
WestSam UtechMukwonago Varsity Boys21310348.35686028.16905023.474276.5258
WestTyler ThorsenWaukesha South/Waukesha West Varsity Boys1747945.40235431.03454123.563276.4368
NorthNoah PfafflBrookfield East Varsity Boys1999346.73375929.64824723.618176.3819
NorthBrandon BurkeSussex Hamilton Varsity Boys1004545.00003131.00002424.000076.0000
SilverNathan KontneyMukwonago Blue JV1847842.39136133.15224524.456575.5435
GoldJustin UllrichOak Creek JV985253.06122222.44902424.489875.5102
EastIsaiah LembergerGreenfield Varsity Boys21611251.85195123.61115324.537075.4630
SouthLuke WillmsWhitnall Varsity Boys2169945.83336429.62965324.537075.4630
EastWesley FisherSt. Francis Varsity Boys2288637.71938637.71935624.561475.4386
SouthTyler StrausbaughFranklin Varsity Boys1757542.85715732.57144324.571475.4286
SouthConnor LoefflerGreendale Varsity Boys2128841.50947133.49065325.000075.0000
SilverLucas RoweHartland Arrowhead JV1565837.17955937.82053925.000075.0000
EastCole PawlakOak Creek Varsity Boys1204335.83334739.16673025.000075.0000
SouthRyan DannerWest Allis Hale Varsity Boys1436847.55243927.27273625.174874.8252
NorthBen BlazejPius Varsity Boys1907137.36847137.36844825.263274.7368
WestGavin PendowskiKettle Moraine Varsity Boys1807038.88896435.55564625.555674.4444
GoldMitchell PintarOak Creek JV823643.90242530.48782125.609874.3902
EastMikey TadychMarquette Varsity Boys1486141.21624933.10813825.675774.3243
EastChuck GrabarczykGreenfield Varsity Boys1867741.39786132.79574825.806574.1935
SilverJoey GhelfiSussex Hamilton JV2268537.61068236.28325926.106273.8938
EastBrodie StuckertGreenfield Varsity Boys1868445.16135328.49464926.344173.6559
WestKyle HelkerKettle Moraine Varsity Boys1666438.55425834.93984426.506073.4940
SouthHugh PehowskiWest Allis Hale Varsity Boys1807139.44446133.88894826.666773.3333
SouthJackson NimtzMuskego Varsity Boys1014544.55452928.71292726.732773.2673
NorthTyler JoelSussex Hamilton Varsity Boys1014746.53472726.73272726.732773.2673
NorthJordan SpalsburyMenomonee Falls Varsity Boys1374129.92705943.06573727.007372.9927
EastRicky SaavedraMarquette Varsity Boys662334.84852537.87881827.272772.7273
SilverTony ZingaleMuskego White JV1686236.90486035.71434627.381072.6190
SouthGarrett MuellerGreendale Varsity Boys1416042.55324229.78723927.659672.3404
EastRiley GarczynskiMarquette Varsity Boys1556642.58064629.67744327.741972.2581
WestTyler PrebilWaukesha North Varsity Boys1264233.33334938.88893527.777872.2222
SouthAlec BaileyGreendale Varsity Boys1516543.04644429.13914227.814672.1854
SouthDevin BreitensteinWhitnall Varsity Boys1074743.92523028.03743028.037471.9626
SilverJerry KeithSussex Hamilton JV2106832.38108339.52385928.095271.9048
GoldWyatt BooneSt. Thomas More JV14535.7143535.7143428.571471.4286
SouthJacob BehlingFranklin Varsity Boys1948342.78355528.35055628.866071.1340
NorthSean KnickelbeinMenomonee Falls Varsity Boys1666639.75905231.32534828.915771.0843
WestMichael MaerderKettle Moraine Varsity Boys1766637.50005933.52275128.977371.0227