District 1 Boys Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
WhiteAndy GrossGermantown Varsity Boys20512259.51226531.7073188.780591.2195
BlueCarter LukasWaukesha South/Waukesha West Varsity Boys21812758.25697132.5688209.174390.8257
BlueColten KerskyMuskego Varsity Boys1678852.69466337.7246169.580890.4192
BlueBen SchroederMuskego Varsity Boys1849953.80436635.86961910.326189.6739
BlueErik PetersenNew Berlin Eisenhower Varsity Boys2039747.78338340.88672311.330088.6700
RedMike PsuikFranklin Varsity Boys1637747.23936741.10431911.656488.3436
WhiteJoe BlockGermantown Varsity Boys22212556.30637131.98202611.711788.2883
WhiteSteven MonsonGermantown Varsity Boys21812356.42206931.65142611.926688.0734
RedTyler MoutheyGreendale Varsity Boys22613057.52216930.53102711.946988.0531
BlueMatthew HibbardMukwonago Varsity Boys21213362.73585325.00002612.264287.7358
BlueBrandon LauberMukwonago Varsity Boys23813255.46227631.93283012.605087.3950
RedCorbin BautchOak Creek Varsity Boys21010750.95247636.19052712.857187.1429
RedDayton PassanteOak Creek Varsity Boys22412053.57147433.03573013.392986.6071
RedLucas NicholsFranklin Varsity Boys1788950.00006435.95512514.044985.9551
BlueJackson NimtzMuskego Varsity Boys1557649.03235736.77422214.193585.8065
WhitePayne FaklerWest Allis Hale Varsity Boys22411551.33937734.37503214.285785.7143
GoldNick UnaroSt. Thomas More JV14964.2857321.4286214.285785.7143
WhiteAaron DrouillardGermantown Varsity Boys22412154.01796930.80363415.178684.8214
WhiteRyan MatheWest Allis Central Varsity Boys22912152.83847331.87773515.283884.7162
RedTimothy BukowskiSt. Francis Varsity Boys23511649.36178134.46813816.170283.8298
BlueXavier LoomerNew Berlin Eisenhower Varsity Boys21010047.61907636.19053416.190583.8095
WhiteJordan LoingWest Allis Central Varsity Boys2089746.63467737.01923416.346283.6538
RedRyan CieczkaOak Creek Varsity Boys1888947.34046836.17023116.489483.5106
WhiteAdam KochSussex Hamilton Varsity Boys1697443.78706739.64502816.568083.4320
BlueZach NeelMuskego Varsity Boys20410350.49026732.84313416.666783.3333
RedBen WoodOak Creek Varsity Boys19210655.20835428.12503216.666783.3333
RedDan DallmannFranklin Varsity Boys21410850.46737032.71033616.822483.1776
BlueAdam GarskiNew Berlin Eisenhower Varsity Boys24313455.14406827.98354116.872483.1276
RedSteven MiszewskiOak Creek Varsity Boys1708650.58825532.35292917.058882.9412
RedAlek BelmasOak Creek Varsity Boys1788849.43825933.14613117.415782.5843
WhiteIan BohoMarquette Varsity Boys23411649.57267732.90604117.521482.4786
BlueJustin RogosienskiMukwonago Varsity Boys21110650.23706832.22753717.535582.4645
WhiteJacob HaefemeyerBrookfield East Varsity Boys2189844.95418137.15603917.889982.1101
BlueKlint KaschMuskego Varsity Boys1587950.00005031.64562918.354481.6456
RedIsaiah LembergerGreenfield Varsity Boys23411750.00007431.62394318.376181.6239
SilverSean GieseGermantown JV16956.2500425.0000318.750081.2500
SilverTyler WagnerGermantown JV23211348.70697532.32764418.965581.0345
WhiteAlex KroenigSussex Hamilton Varsity Boys1838445.90166434.97273519.125780.8743
RedJustin DoyleFranklin Varsity Boys1819250.82875429.83433519.337080.6630
BlueTyler SweeneyMuskego Varsity Boys1638753.37424426.99393219.631980.3681
RedZachary DrabekFranklin Varsity Boys1466041.09595739.04112919.863080.1370
WhiteTyler KochSussex Hamilton Varsity Boys1255342.40004737.60002520.000080.0000
BlueDerek ArmstrongPewaukee Varsity Boys23510544.68098335.31914720.000080.0000
WhiteTravis HouseSussex Hamilton Varsity Boys1104641.81824238.18182220.000080.0000
WhiteZack JonesMenomonee Falls Varsity Boys1787240.44947039.32583620.224779.7753
RedJustin KlamikGreenfield Varsity Boys21710749.30886630.41474420.276579.7235
RedRyan ProdzinskiOak Creek Varsity Boys2029949.00996230.69314120.297079.7030
WhiteNoah PfafflBrookfield East Varsity Boys2109143.33337535.71434420.952479.0476
WhiteAlex PeglowHartland Arrowhead Varsity Boys1858043.24326535.13514021.621678.3784
SilverEthan EwaldMukwonago Blue JV2249341.51798236.60714921.875078.1250
WhiteAlex HoefsWest Allis Central Varsity Boys2169041.66677836.11114822.222277.7778
RedChuck GrabarczykGreenfield Varsity Boys22010748.63646429.09094922.272777.7273
RedLuke WillmsWhitnall Varsity Boys20610450.48545627.18454622.330177.6699
WhiteConnor RhodesSussex Hamilton Varsity Boys1435941.25875236.36363222.377677.6224
WhiteIsaac LueckGermantown Varsity Boys662740.90912436.36361522.727377.2727
BlueTravis RobinsonMukwonago Varsity Boys22810043.85967633.33335222.807077.1930
BlueAnthony GajewskiMuskego Varsity Boys1397755.39573021.58273223.021676.9784
BlueJordan Van TatenhoveWaukesha South/Waukesha West Varsity Boys1607446.25004930.62503723.125076.8750
RedChase HoppeFranklin Varsity Boys1476342.85715034.01363423.129376.8707
BlueCollin OlsenPewaukee Varsity Boys23711046.41357230.37975523.206876.7932
WhiteMason PaluchniakSussex Hamilton Varsity Boys1556541.93555434.83873623.225876.7742
WhiteManuel CastanedaGermantown Varsity Boys994242.42423434.34342323.232376.7677
BlueThomas RedmondPewaukee Varsity Boys23211147.84486728.87935423.275976.7241
WhiteBrandon EdwardsSussex Hamilton Varsity Boys1939247.66845629.01554523.316176.6839
WhiteTony WizaGermantown Varsity Boys1668048.19284728.31333923.494076.5060
WhiteBrandon BurkeSussex Hamilton Varsity Boys1836133.33337943.16944323.497376.5027
WhiteBill DorowWest Allis Central Varsity Boys2049144.60786431.37254924.019675.9804
GoldMatthew KapplerWest Allis Hale Green JV2289441.22817934.64915524.122875.8772
WhiteScott WeilandMenomonee Falls Varsity Boys1827943.40665932.41764424.175875.8242
BlueMax JozwiakWaukesha North Varsity Boys2159443.72096932.09305224.186075.8140
BlueJacob KulakowskiMukwonago Varsity Boys1989045.45456030.30304824.242475.7576
WhiteBrian PfeilMenomonee Falls Varsity Boys1707141.76475733.52944224.705975.2941
GoldJerod LovasOak Creek JV1778749.15254625.98874424.858875.1412
RedConnor LoefflerGreendale Varsity Boys2329038.79318436.20695825.000075.0000
GoldZach BrownOak Creek JV2038742.85716532.01975125.123274.8768
RedAlex OcompoSt. Thomas More Varsity Boys2087737.01927837.50005325.480874.5192
BlueJacob OlpNew Berlin Eisenhower Varsity Boys2149845.79446128.50475525.700974.2991
WhiteJustin BelliSussex Hamilton Varsity Boys1405640.00004834.28573625.714374.2857
WhiteAustin NemanSussex Hamilton Varsity Boys1557347.09684227.09684025.806574.1935
WhiteJeremy StirmelWest Allis Hale Varsity Boys23610042.37297531.77976125.847574.1525
GoldRyan DannerWest Allis Hale Green JV2329942.67247331.46556025.862174.1379
BlueSam UtechMukwonago Varsity Boys1778648.58764525.42374625.988774.0113
GoldJoseph SchisslerOak Creek JV2237433.18399140.80725826.009073.9910
WhiteAustin LoichingerHartland Arrowhead Varsity Boys1184336.44074437.28813126.271273.7288
RedBryce HoppeFranklin Varsity Boys1374935.76645237.95623626.277473.7226
GoldJacob BehlingFranklin JV1375439.41614734.30663626.277473.7226
BlueSeth JohnsonPewaukee Varsity Boys532445.28301528.30191426.415173.5849
SilverAusten Reimer-AutmanGermantown JV21211353.30194320.28305626.415173.5849
RedJustin MartinezWhitnall Varsity Boys1887942.02135931.38305026.595773.4043
WhiteRyan TruttschelMenomonee Falls Varsity Boys1466745.89044027.39733926.712373.2877
WhiteBrady CiesemierMenomonee Falls Varsity Boys1777944.63284927.68364927.683672.3164
WhiteMatthew HoeppnerHartland Arrowhead Varsity Boys1915528.79588343.45555327.748772.2513
BlueCole HalliburtonMukwonago Varsity Boys1325541.66674030.30303728.030371.9697
GoldJoseph HasensteinFranklin JV1356346.66673425.18523828.148171.8519
WhiteHugh PehowskiWest Allis Hale Varsity Boys2098138.75606933.01445928.229771.7703
BlueBrett WolfeNew Berlin Eisenhower Varsity Boys2148740.65426630.84116128.504771.4953
WhiteMikey TadychMarquette Varsity Boys1786134.26976637.07875128.651771.3483
BlueSean KnickelbeinPewaukee Varsity Boys2309440.86967030.43486628.695771.3043
BlueShawn SchneinewentMukwonago Varsity Boys662334.84852436.36361928.787971.2121
WhiteJacob LembergerMenomonee Falls Varsity Boys933032.25813638.70972729.032370.9677