District 10 Girls Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
 Samantha ChamberlainEau Claire Memorial Boys Varsity1266047.61904535.71432116.666783.3333
 Lexie LucksingerHBC Tornados Boys Varsity1084945.37043633.33332321.296378.7037
 Andrea FischerEau Claire North Huskies Girls Varsity844047.61902630.95241821.428678.5714
 Karyn ChukelHBC Tornados Boys Varsity1225343.44264133.60662822.950877.0492
 Lauren ChukelHBC Tornados JV922729.34783942.39132628.260971.7391
 Caitlin SwimChippewa Falls Cardinals Boys Varsity1263426.98415442.85713830.158769.8413
 Kayla RimerHBC Tornados Baldwin1263729.36515140.47623830.158769.8413
 Alexandra FischerEau Claire North Huskies Girls Varsity1042423.07694846.15383230.769269.2308
 Bailee RossEau Claire North Huskies Girls Varsity1032928.15534139.80583332.038867.9612
 Sam ElamLadysmith Boys Varsity1544529.22085837.66235133.116966.8831
 Jenna GeistEau Claire North Huskies Girls Varsity1043230.76923533.65383735.576964.4231
 Alexa RimerHBC Tornados Baldwin1093330.27523733.94503935.779864.2202
 Kaitlyn TeigenEau Claire North Huskies Girls Varsity1043634.61543028.84623836.538563.4615
 Kendall MonsonChippewa Falls Cardinals JV1263426.98414535.71434737.301662.6984
 Jenna OwensHBC Tornados Baldwin871921.83913540.22993337.931062.0690
 Jasmine DrogsethHBC Tornados JV28932.1429725.00001242.857157.1429
 Megan HalvorsonEau Claire Memorial Boys Varsity662131.81821522.72733045.454554.5455
 Bailey WolfeEau Claire Memorial Boys Varsity1081614.81483936.11115349.074150.9259
 Taylor SkogstadLadysmith Boys JV1361511.02945439.70596749.264750.7353
 Elana RimerHBC Tornados JV561017.85711628.57143053.571446.4286
 Brooklyn OttmanChippewa Falls Cardinals JV1162420.68972925.00006354.310345.6897
 Erica HouffChippewa Falls Cardinals JV601626.66671118.33333355.000045.0000
 Meira DanaHBC Tornados JV1221915.57383528.68856855.737744.2623
 Peyton PolingHBC Tornados JV52713.46151630.76922955.769244.2308
 Syann OlsonBloomer Boys Varsity701115.71431825.71434158.571441.4286
 ELIZABETH AFFOLTERColfax1171411.96583227.35047160.683839.3162
 Beth ElamLadysmith Boys JV1181815.25422823.72887261.016938.9831
 Samantha GubrudChippewa Falls Cardinals JV7867.69231620.51285671.794928.2051
 TRINITY KRUEGERColfax861213.95351213.95356272.093027.9070
 MARIAH DRURYColfax901112.22221415.55566572.222227.7778
 KAILYNN BIRDColfax116108.62071613.79319077.586222.4138
 Shaelynn SmithBowl Winkles JV5711.7544915.78954782.456117.5439
 BROOKLYNN DRESELColfax11332.65491513.27439584.070815.9292
 Emily CaseyBowl Winkles JV5024.000048.00004488.000012.0000
 Patience Keldsen-EideEau Claire Memorial JV5435.555635.55564888.888911.1111