District 10 Girls Varsity Statistics
DivisionPlayer_NameTeam_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
 Lexie LucksingerHudson Boys Varsity703550.00002231.42861318.571481.4286
 Kaitlyn TeigenNorth Girls Varsity844148.80952226.19052125.000075.0000
 Sam ElamLadysmith Boys Varsity44920.45452250.00001329.545570.4545
 Alexandra FischerNorth Girls Varsity842125.00003845.23812529.761970.2381
 Samantha ChamberlainMemorial Girls Varsity842833.33332934.52382732.142967.8571
 Taylor SkogstadLadysmith Boys JV42921.42861945.23811433.333366.6667
 Brooklyn OttmanChippewa Falls Cardinals Boys Varsity531732.07551833.96231833.962366.0377
 Jenna GeistNorth Girls Varsity842125.00003136.90483238.095261.9048
 taylor skogstadLadysmith Boys Varsity421126.19051535.71431638.095261.9048
 MARIAH DRURYColfax Girls Varsity561221.42862137.50002341.071458.9286
 Sam ElamLadysmith Boys JV28725.0000932.14291242.857157.1429
 Calissa WalkerAugusta Boys Varsity842226.19052630.95243642.857157.1429
 Kendall MonsonChippewa Falls Cardinals JV802531.25002025.00003543.750056.2500
 Bailey WolfeMemorial Girls Varsity841720.23812934.52383845.238154.7619
 Megan HalvorsonMemorial Girls Varsity782430.76921721.79493747.435952.5641
 Jamie PolusNorth Girls Varsity841011.90483035.71434452.381047.6190
 Meira DanaHudson JV841416.66672327.38104755.952444.0476
 Taylor CaseyHudson JV841011.90482732.14294755.952444.0476
 Erica HouffChippewa Falls Cardinals JV801822.50001620.00004657.500042.5000
 ELIZABETH AFFOLTERColfax Girls Varsity841214.28572125.00005160.714339.2857
 Bailey AndereggAugusta Boys Varsity841315.47621720.23815464.285735.7143
 Morgan GretzlockMemorial Girls Varsity841011.90481720.23815767.857132.1429
 KAILYNN BIRDColfax Girls Varsity8478.33332023.80955767.857132.1429
 Gracee TeschendorfLadysmith Boys JV4436.8182920.45453272.727327.2727
 Patience Keldsen-EideMemorial Girls Varsity84910.71431113.09526476.190523.8095
 Emily CaseyNorth Girls Varsity8455.95241315.47626678.571421.4286
 TRINITY KRUEGERColfax Girls Varsity4249.5238511.90483378.571421.4286
 LILLIE HAYDENColfax Girls Varsity5623.5714814.28574682.142917.8571
 EMMA STONEColfax Girls Varsity8433.5714910.71437285.714314.2857
 LILLIE HAYDENColfax Boys J.V.2114.7619 0.00002095.23814.7619