District 10 BV Team Report
Division:
Team_Name: Augusta Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Parker Schwoch421126.19051330.95241842.857157.1429
Garrett Himebauch421126.19051228.57141945.238154.7619
Calissa Walker421023.8095921.42862354.761945.2381
Bailey Anderegg42716.66671126.19052457.142942.8571
Hunter Jurgensmier421023.8095819.04762457.142942.8571
Team_Name: Bowl Winkles Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Chris Ray522751.92311528.84621019.230880.7692
Austin Shackleton532547.16981630.18871222.641577.3585
Blake Rosenthal542342.59261731.48151425.925974.0741
Bryce Wathke481327.08332143.75001429.166770.8333
Shawn Halverson33721.21211648.48481030.303069.6970
Blayne Girard401537.50001025.00001537.500062.5000
Team_Name: Chippewa Falls Cardinals Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Brendan Monson422559.52381330.952449.523890.4762
Brooklyn Ottman251248.0000624.0000728.000072.0000
Alex Nitz562646.42861323.21431730.357169.6429
Zachary O'Connell561628.57142137.50001933.928666.0714
Alex Peterson541731.48151425.92592342.592657.4074
Isaac Whaley37718.91891335.13511745.945954.0541
Kendall Monson521325.00001223.07692751.923148.0769
Team_Name: Colfax Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
TREYTON TEIGE28517.8571932.14291450.000050.0000
THOMAS ANDERSON281139.2857310.71431450.000050.0000
HUNTER REBAK42819.0476921.42862559.523840.4762
JACOB MOORE4249.52381126.19052764.285735.7143
ZACHARY PAFFEL42921.428637.14293071.428628.5714
DURRAN PEDERSON14214.2857214.28571071.428628.5714
BRANSON LONGDO1417.1429214.28571178.571421.4286
Team_Name: Hudson Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Michael Cadalbert422661.90481228.571449.523890.4762
Aaron Dana422047.61901638.0952614.285785.7143
Lexie Lucksinger421945.23811433.3333921.428678.5714
Trevor Meyer421535.71431330.95241433.333366.6667
Cole Powers421228.57141228.57141842.857157.1429
Jordan Winter28414.2857932.14291553.571446.4286
Team_Name: Ladysmith Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Bradley Johnson421638.09522150.0000511.904888.0952
Brandon Mueller421330.95242150.0000819.047680.9524
Zach Jones421638.09521228.57141433.333366.6667
Peter Camren421638.09521228.57141433.333366.6667
Sam Elam28414.28571346.42861139.285760.7143
Dylan Skogstad14428.5714321.4286750.000050.0000
Team_Name: Memorial Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Levi Webb542240.74071833.33331425.925974.0741
Jacob Munz542444.44441324.07411731.481568.5185
Brett Halvorson542037.03701629.62961833.333366.6667
Simon Luebeck10220.0000440.0000440.000060.0000
Drew Halvorson541324.07411935.18522240.740759.2593
Gage Hoesly541425.92591527.77782546.296353.7037