District 10 BV Team Report
Division:
Team_Name: Bloomer Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Austin Summerfield812834.56792834.56792530.864269.1358
Mason Miller21733.3333733.3333733.333366.6667
Payton Dachel32721.87501443.75001134.375065.6250
Collin Bungartz481837.50001327.08331735.416764.5833
John Barr601830.00001728.33332541.666758.3333
Noah Lane661624.24241827.27273248.484851.5152
Syann Olson701115.71431825.71434158.571441.4286
Trey Kramschuster        
Brady Hetke        
Blind Bowler        
Team_Name: Bowl Winkles Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Colin Tuma793240.50632835.44301924.050675.9494
Chris Ray631828.57142641.26981930.158769.8413
Shawn Halverson783241.02562228.20512430.769269.2308
Blake Rosenthal752330.66672634.66672634.666765.3333
Austin Shackleton752634.66672229.33332736.000064.0000
Bryce Wathke722636.11112027.77782636.111163.8889
Team_Name: Chippewa Falls Cardinals Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Brendan Monson1266450.79373628.57142620.634979.3651
Alex Peterson983636.73473333.67352929.591870.4082
Caitlin Swim1263426.98415442.85713830.158769.8413
Alex Nitz1264838.09523830.15874031.746068.2540
Zachary O'Connell1123733.03573531.25004035.714364.2857
Team_Name: Colfax
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
JACOB MOORE1061615.09432624.52836460.377439.6226
ELIZABETH AFFOLTER1171411.96583227.35047160.683839.3162
TRINITY KRUEGER861213.95351213.95356272.093027.9070
MARIAH DRURY901112.22221415.55566572.222227.7778
KAILYNN BIRD116108.62071613.79319077.586222.4138
BROOKLYNN DRESEL11332.65491513.27439584.070815.9292
Team_Name: Eau Claire Memorial Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Samantha Chamberlain1266047.61904535.71432116.666783.3333
Ben Haas802733.75002632.50002733.750066.2500
Brett Halvorson1123430.35713127.67864741.964358.0357
Drew Halvorson782734.61541823.07693342.307757.6923
Megan Halvorson662131.81821522.72733045.454554.5455
Bailey Wolfe1081614.81483936.11115349.074150.9259
Levi Webb601118.33331626.66673355.000045.0000
Team_Name: HBC Tornados Baldwin
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Michael Cadalbert1126255.35713833.92861210.714389.2857
Dillon Klein1125145.53574035.71432118.750081.2500
Kayla Rimer1263729.36515140.47623830.158769.8413
Alexa Rimer1093330.27523733.94503935.779864.2202
Jenna Owens871921.83913540.22993337.931062.0690
Noah Lund28932.1429828.57141139.285760.7143
Team_Name: HBC Tornados Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Aaron Dana1226654.09843629.50822016.393483.6066
Lexie Lucksinger1084945.37043633.33332321.296378.7037
Karyn Chukel1225343.44264133.60662822.950877.0492
Parker Poling953031.57893738.94742829.473770.5263
Brandon Dana1063936.79253230.18873533.018966.9811
Matt Courtney21733.3333314.28571152.381047.6190
Team_Name: Ladysmith Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Bradley Johnson1548555.19484629.87012314.935185.0649
Brandon Mueller1545133.11696038.96104327.922172.0779
Dylan Skogstad1404532.14295035.71434532.142967.8571
Sam Elam1544529.22085837.66235133.116966.8831
Ricky Haas1545837.66234327.92215334.415665.5844
Peter Camren14214.2857428.5714857.142942.8571