District 10 BV Team Report
Division:
Team_Name: Augusta Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Calissa Walker1825329.12096234.06596736.813263.1868
Parker Schwoch1825630.76925228.57147440.659359.3407
Garrett Himebauch1824223.07695429.67038647.252752.7473
Hunter Jurgensmier1824524.72534625.27479150.000050.0000
Bailey Anderegg1823117.03303921.428611261.538538.4615
Team_Name: Bowl Winkles Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Chris Ray1788145.50566737.64043016.853983.1461
Austin Shackleton1798245.81015631.28494122.905077.0950
Blake Rosenthal1527348.02634428.94743523.026376.9737
Bryce Wathke1746738.50575531.60925229.885170.1149
Shawn Halverson33721.21211648.48481030.303069.6970
Blayne Girard1666438.55424527.10845734.337365.6627
Blind28 0.0000 0.000028100.00000.0000
Team_Name: Chippewa Falls Cardinals Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Brendan Monson16810059.52384828.57142011.904888.0952
Alex Nitz1827842.85715128.02205329.120970.8791
Zachary O'Connell1815429.83437038.67405731.491768.5083
Alex Peterson1806938.33335430.00005731.666768.3333
Kendall Monson1726236.04655029.06986034.883765.1163
Team_Name: Colfax Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
HUNTER REBAK1685532.73814325.59527041.666758.3333
TREYTON TEIGE1403222.85714431.42866445.714354.2857
THOMAS ANDERSON1824021.97805027.47259250.549549.4505
DURRAN PEDERSON1824826.37364122.52759351.098948.9011
BRANSON LONGDO1813619.88953318.232011261.878538.1215
JACOB MOORE1822212.08794323.626411764.285735.7143
Team_Name: Memorial Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Jacob Munz1707342.94125029.41184727.647172.3529
Brett Halvorson1645432.92686137.19514929.878070.1220
Levi Webb1655835.15155633.93945130.909169.0909
Drew Halvorson1605131.87505333.12505635.000065.0000
Max Munz481122.91671429.16672347.916752.0833
Gage Hoesly1644024.39024527.43907948.170751.8293
Simon Luebeck1051514.28572321.90486763.809536.1905
Division: Division 1
Team_Name: Hudson Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Michael Cadalbert1829150.00006736.81322413.186886.8132
Lexie Lucksinger1547850.64944629.87013019.480580.5195
Aaron Dana1828043.95605731.31874524.725375.2747
Cole Powers1824926.92316435.16486937.912162.0879
Jordan Winter1544428.57143925.32477146.103953.8961
Division: Division 2
Team_Name: Ladysmith Boys Varsity
Player_NameFramesStrikesStrike_PerSparesSpare_PerOpensOpen_PerFill_Per
Bradley Johnson1789251.68546134.26972514.044985.9551
Brandon Mueller1826334.61548245.05493720.329779.6703
Zach Jones1747140.80465531.60924827.586272.4138
Taylor Skogstad1333425.56395742.85714231.578968.4211
Sam Elam1633823.31296539.87736036.809863.1902
Peter Camren1364734.55883827.94125137.500062.5000
Dylan Skogstad14428.5714321.4286750.000050.0000